7196
days ago
Olympic Games Athens 2004
Athens, Greece
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOMURA Tadahiro | Japan | |||
2 | KHERGIANI Nestor | Georgia | |||
3 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHOI Min-Ho | South Korea | |||
5 | UEMATSU Kenji | Spain | |||
5 | HAJI AKHONDZADEH Masoud | Iran | |||
7 | ZINTIRIDIS Revazi | Greece | |||
7 | GUSSENBERG Oliver | Germany |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCHISHIBA Masato | Japan | |||
2 | KRNAC Jozef | Slovakia | |||
3 | ARENCIBIA Yordanis | Cuba | |||
3 | GEORGIEV Georgi | Bulgaria | |||
5 | PENAS Oscar | Spain | |||
5 | MARGOSHVILI David | Georgia | |||
7 | PINA Joao | Portugal | |||
7 | LENCINA Jorge | Argentina |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Won Hee | South Korea | |||
2 | MAKAROV Vitalii | Russia | |||
3 | GUILHEIRO Leandro | Brazil | |||
3 | PEDRO Jimmy | United States | |||
5 | BIVOL Victor | Moldova | |||
5 | FERNANDES Daniel | France | |||
7 | KEVKHISHVILI David | Georgia | |||
7 | NETO Joao | Portugal |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIADIS Ilias | Greece | |||
2 | GONTYUK Roman | Ukraine | |||
3 | CANTO Flavio | Brazil | |||
3 | NOSSOV Dmitri | Russia | |||
5 | KRAWCZYK Robert | Poland | |||
5 | AZIZOV Mehman | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KWON Young-Woo | South Korea | |||
7 | WANNER Florian | Germany |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVIADAURI Zurab | Georgia | |||
2 | IZUMI Hiroshi | Japan | |||
3 | TAOV Khasanbi | Russia | |||
3 | HUIZINGA Mark | Netherlands | |||
5 | HWANG Hee-Tae | South Korea | |||
5 | GORDON Winston | Germany | |||
7 | KELLY Daniel | Australia | |||
7 | COSTA Eduardo | Argentina |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKARAU Ihar | Belarus | |||
2 | JANG Sung-Ho | South Korea | |||
3 | ZEEVI Ariel | Israel | |||
3 | JURACK Michael | Germany | |||
5 | VAN DER GEEST Elco | Netherlands | |||
5 | MIRALIYEV Movlud | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | ZHITKEYEV Askhat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | LEMAIRE Ghislain | France |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZUKI Keiji | Japan | |||
2 | TMENOV Tamerlan | Russia | |||
3 | PERTELSON Indrek | Estonia | |||
3 | VAN DER GEEST Dennis | Netherlands | |||
5 | MIRAN FASHANDI Seyed Mahmoud | Iran | |||
5 | BIANCHESSI Paolo | Italy | |||
7 | TATAROGLU Selim | Turkey | |||
7 | TOELZER Andreas | Germany |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANI Ryoko | Japan | |||
2 | JOSSINET Frederique | France | |||
3 | MATIJASS Julia | Germany | |||
3 | GAO Feng | China | |||
5 | DUMITRU Alina | Romania | |||
5 | KARAGIANNOPOULOU Maria | Greece | |||
7 | YE Gue-Rin | South Korea | |||
7 | ZEMLA-KRAJEWSKA Anna | Poland |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XIAN Dongmei | China | |||
2 | YOKOSAWA Yuki | Japan | |||
3 | SAVON CARMENATE Amarilis | Cuba | |||
3 | HEYLEN Ilse | Belgium | |||
5 | SOUAKRI Salima | Algeria | |||
5 | EURANIE Annabelle | France | |||
7 | SINGLETON Georgina | Great Britain | |||
7 | ALUAS Ioana Maria | Romania |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOENISCH Yvonne | Germany | |||
2 | KYE Sun Hui | DPR Korea | |||
3 | LUPETEY COBAS Yurileidys | Cuba | |||
3 | GRAVENSTIJN Deborah | Netherlands | |||
5 | HAREL Barbara | France | |||
5 | FERNANDEZ Isabel | Spain | |||
7 | CAVAZZUTI Cinzia | Italy | |||
7 | YUKHAREVA Natalia | Russia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANIMOTO Ayumi | Japan | |||
2 | HEILL Claudia | Austria | |||
3 | ZOLNIR JUGOVAR Urska | Slovenia | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Driulis | Cuba | |||
5 | CHISHOLM Marie-Helene | Canada | |||
5 | KRUKOWER Daniela | Argentina | |||
7 | DECOSSE Lucie | France | |||
7 | HONG Ok Song | DPR Korea |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UENO Masae | Japan | |||
2 | BOSCH Edith | Netherlands | |||
3 | BOEHM Annett | Germany | |||
3 | QIN Dongya | China | |||
5 | JACQUES Catherine | Belgium | |||
5 | ARLOVE Catherine | Australia | |||
7 | KIM Ryon Mi | DPR Korea | |||
7 | BLANCO Cecilia | Spain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNO Noriko | Japan | |||
2 | LIU Xia | China | |||
3 | LABORDE Yurisel | Cuba | |||
3 | MORICO Lucia | Italy | |||
5 | MATROSOVA Anastasiia | Ukraine | |||
5 | LEBRUN Celine | France | |||
7 | SILVA Edinanci | Brazil | |||
7 | LEE Soyeon | South Korea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUKADA Maki | Japan | |||
2 | BELTRAN Daima | Cuba | |||
3 | DONGUZASHVILI Tea | Russia | |||
3 | SUN Fuming | China | |||
5 | PROKOFIEVA Maryna | Ukraine | |||
5 | YAHYAOUI Insaf | Tunisia | |||
7 | BLANCO Giovanna Jose | Venezuela | |||
7 | CHOI Sook Ie | South Korea |