56
days ago
Tallinn European Open 2019
Tallinn, Estonia
Men -60 kg
 1 LIMARE Vincent France
 2 REVOL Cedric France
 3 HEYDER Maximilian Germany
 3 TRBOVC Matjaz Slovenia
 5 SCHILDERMANS Joran Belgium
 5 GOULET Sylvain France
 7 FERGUSON David Great Britain
 7 DUMONTIER Pierre France
Men -66 kg
 1 SCHEIBEL Manuel Germany
 2 CORRADO Robin France
 3 TSIKANOV Islam Russia
 3 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 5 KARAPETIAN Gevorg Russia
 5 CAGGIANO Luca Italy
 7 KLOKOV Andrej Lithuania
 7 RAMAZANOV Ruslan Russia
Men -73 kg
 1 SHMAKOV Georgii Russia
 2 BABGOEV Oleg Russia
 3 HOJAK Martin Slovenia
 3 DUPRAT Pierre France
 5 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 5 VAN T WESTENDE Sam Netherlands
 7 CANO GARCIA Jorge Spain
 7 BARTUSIK Michal Poland
Men -81 kg
 1 PIERRE Baptiste France
 2 BEKMURZAEV Yusup Belarus
 3 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
 3 CHILARD Nicolas France
 5 KHALATIAN Armann France
 5 BEKMURZAEV Yunus Belarus
 7 MAKINEN Oskari Finland
 7 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
Men -90 kg
 1 DIESSE Aurelien France
 2 MATHIEU Alexis France
 3 JOUBERT Antony France
 3 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer Estonia
 5 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 5 JAYNE John United States
 7 BULEKULOV Faruch Kyrgyzstan
 7 REIJNTJENS Jan Netherlands
Men -100 kg
 1 GALANDI Philipp Germany
 2 BAUZA Karolis Lithuania
 3 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper Poland
 3 MINASKIN Grigori Estonia
 5 MATTSSON Emil Sweden
 5 LYSENKO Oleksii Poland
 7 SACHYLOVICH Anton Belarus
 7 CALDER Cailin Great Britain
Men +100 kg
 1 KUKHARENKA Yahor Belarus
 2 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belarus
 3 SPIJKERS Jur Netherlands
 3 D ARCO Vincenzo Italy
 5 PANKO Fedir Ukraine
 5 PUUMALAINEN Martti Finland
 7 GASYUK Leonid Ukraine
 7 ROMPAO Vasco Portugal
Women -48 kg
 1 SALENS Ellen Belgium
 2 TANZER Katharina Austria
 3 ULRICH Mira Germany
 3 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie France
 5 MORAND Priscilla Mauritius
 5 NEMETH Virginia Canada
 7 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 7 STEPANOVA Elizaveta Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 2 SALONEN Pihla Finland
 3 ROUVIERE Nathalie Germany
 3 GNETO Astride France
 5 MLECHKO Alesia Belarus
 5 DIAZ VIDAL Irene Spain
 7 AIAKINA Tatiana Russia
 7 SUROVA Anna Ukraine
Women -57 kg
 1 GNETO Priscilla France
 2 EQUISOAIN Jaione Spain
 3 ZIEGLER Jana Germany
 3 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Azerbaijan
 5 GOMES Wilsa Portugal
 5 BANNENBERG Nora Germany
 7 WILSON Malin Great Britain
 7 BEISCHMIDT Ines Germany
Women -63 kg
 1 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 2 VAN DEN BERG Geke Netherlands
 3 VAN KREVEL Larissa Netherlands
 3 BAZYNSKI Nadja Germany
 5 SCHMIDT Agatha Germany
 5 BOI Miriam Italy
 7 KANERVA Emilia Finland
 7 LIEBEL Paz Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 LENGWEILER Alina Switzerland
 2 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 3 SOOK Emilie Denmark
 3 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 5 DE VOOGD Margit Netherlands
 5 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 7 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia Belarus
 7 ERIKSSON Ida Sweden
Women -78 kg
 1 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
 2 POLITI Linda Italy
 3 ZENKER Teresa Germany
 3 DZIOPA Paulina Poland
 5 TANGORRE Lucia Italy
 5 FERRARI Valeria Italy
 7 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
 7 PERIC Arijana Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands
 2 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 3 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania
 3 KULAGA Paula Poland
 5 VERNAUDON Rauhiti France
 5 ZALECZNA Anna Poland
 7 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia Spain
 7 PIASLIAK Maryia Belarus