1887
days ago
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019
Antalya, Turkey
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEDZIZHEV Mansur | Russia | |||
2 | CAKAN Enes | Turkey | |||
3 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | AMANDYK Yermakhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | BACHIASHVILI Nika | Georgia | |||
5 | YILMAZ Batuhan | Turkey | |||
7 | MUTALIEV Adam | Russia | |||
7 | CHAPURISHVILI Kako | Georgia |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETROV Ivan | Russia | |||
2 | BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti | Georgia | |||
3 | DARBINYAN Styopa | Armenia | |||
3 | ADIL Marlen | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KAPANADZE Kote | Georgia | |||
5 | ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KAIRATULY Dauren | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | LURSMANASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi | Turkey | |||
2 | HAJIYEV Eljan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | TURLYBAYEV Atabek | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GAVRICHENKO Nikolai | Russia | |||
5 | SIMSEK Musa | Turkey | |||
5 | PRUDIUS Ivan | Ukraine | |||
7 | KHADZHIMURADOV Askhab | Russia | |||
7 | GANIEV Ganijon | Tajikistan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLADISHVILI Tornike | Georgia | |||
2 | KHAZIEV Almaz | Russia | |||
3 | SABIT Kairatbek | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GUGUNASHVILI Gizo | Georgia | |||
5 | VLADOV Borislav | Bulgaria | |||
5 | PERKHULI Rati | Georgia | |||
7 | ARKHMAMMADOV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | ENUKIDZE Ushangi | Georgia |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUYUKESER Talha | Turkey | |||
2 | SULEYMANOV Kamran | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ZAMANLI Shukran | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | CHEGEMOV Betal | Russia | |||
5 | KAPANADZE Zurab | Georgia | |||
5 | KUKHALEISHVILI Luka | Georgia | |||
7 | YUNUSOV Yunus | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo | Georgia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
2 | ISMAYILOV Nahid | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | TCHINTCHARASHVILI Elguja | Georgia | |||
3 | TABUKASHVILI Amiran | Georgia | |||
5 | VERESHCHAGIN Roman | Russia | |||
5 | MELADZE Jumber | Georgia | |||
7 | ABZALBEK Assanali | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | TARVERDIYEV Vagif | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAPARIDZE Akaki | Georgia | |||
2 | KHAZIEV Dmitrii | Russia | |||
3 | MURZABEKOV Ilias | Russia | |||
3 | MGEBRISHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
5 | AHMADOV Muhammad | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | RAKISHEV Kazybek | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ERASHVILI Bakar | Georgia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TATIASHVILI Giga | Georgia | |||
3 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | Georgia | |||
3 | SAFAROV BULUD | Russia | |||
5 | GURESHIDZE Shalva | Georgia | |||
5 | ZHELTOV Roman | Russia | |||
7 | YILDIZ Emir | Turkey | |||
7 | BISSENOV Mukhtarkhan | Kazakhstan |