1887
days ago
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019
Antalya, Turkey
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUREN Doga | Turkey | |||
2 | ALAYILDIZ Ecre | Turkey | |||
3 | ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | AGDEVE Aysun | Turkey | |||
5 | ARAS Gizem Nur | Turkey | |||
5 | YILDIZ Gulisan | Turkey | |||
7 | USTUN Zeynep Serra | Turkey | |||
7 | SHAMAMMADOVA Nigar | Azerbaijan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERSIN Sila | Turkey | |||
2 | GUSEINOVA Alina | Russia | |||
3 | RUSAKOVA Daria | Russia | |||
3 | KARABULUT Buketnur | Turkey | |||
5 | FIELDER Anneliese | Australia | |||
5 | ABDESHOVA Balnur | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | BORISOVA Veronika | Russia | |||
7 | SALONEN Pihla | Finland |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | AYDIN Yagmur Naz | Turkey | |||
3 | YILDIZ Ozlem | Turkey | |||
3 | VAUHKONEN Erika | Finland | |||
5 | SERAS Humeyra | Turkey | |||
5 | TOMANKOVA Silvia | Slovakia | |||
7 | DAULET Shapagat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | BITGIN Silan | Turkey |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDEMIR Hatice | Turkey | |||
2 | GULBANI Nino | Georgia | |||
3 | DAHARLI Serdem | Turkey | |||
3 | VAHE Lotta | Finland | |||
5 | TALGAT Dayana | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SWAN Maria | Australia | |||
7 | KOTO Rumeysa | Turkey | |||
7 | CICEK Seyda Nur | Turkey |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZAK Merve | Turkey | |||
2 | BIRINCI Ecem Sonay | Turkey | |||
3 | OZCAN Hanife | Turkey | |||
3 | GUNES Muberra | Turkey | |||
5 | KOMURCU Yaren | Turkey | |||
5 | YENER Duygu | Turkey | |||
7 | BURKEYEVA Diana | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | OZ Ayse | Turkey |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVICTOR Chloe | France | |||
2 | LOLADZE Nino | Georgia | |||
3 | SAHINOGLU Mehves | Turkey | |||
3 | TUNCA Ayse Nur | Turkey | |||
5 | LUKINA Iuliia | Russia | |||
5 | BOSIEK Angelina | Russia | |||
7 | GONELLA Margaux | France | |||
7 | PRIMBETOVA Aigerim | Kazakhstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFYONLU Habibe | Turkey | |||
2 | OGEL Fidan | Turkey | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Ella | Sweden | |||
3 | RADCHENKO Iana | Russia | |||
5 | MINKINA Ekaterina | Russia | |||
5 | KONUK Kubra | Turkey | |||
7 | YEKSAN Ayten | Turkey | |||
7 | BROTHERS Saskia | Australia |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZTURK Hilal | Turkey | |||
2 | EFE Oznur | Turkey | |||
3 | MIKHEEVA Olga | Russia | |||
3 | DIRGEN Duygu | Turkey | |||
5 | NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | TASKIRAN Behice | Turkey | |||
7 | BAYER Mirac | Turkey | |||
7 | TAKIYEVA Karina | Kazakhstan |