1799
days ago
Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019
Lima, Peru
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTTHEINER Arthur | Portugal | |||
2 | CAMPITELLI Felipe | Argentina | |||
3 | VERA Hugo | Chile | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Brian | Chile | |||
5 | SARAZA NASHNATE Erick | Peru | |||
5 | PUERTAS Cesar | Peru | |||
7 | ABRAMSON Yoav | Argentina | |||
7 | PRADO Arnold | Peru |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSI Julio | Peru | |||
2 | CHUQUILLANQUI TAPIA Victor | Peru | |||
3 | VILLANUEVA Jesus | Chile | |||
3 | PARICHE Andres | Venezuela | |||
5 | GALLEGUILLOS Jose Luis | Chile | |||
5 | MALPARTIDA Fabio | Peru |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ EGUSQUIZA Alberto | Peru | |||
2 | DEL BIONDO Matias | Argentina | |||
3 | ARANCIBIA Daniel | Chile | |||
3 | GOVEA ORTIZ Javier | Peru | |||
5 | LAZON Amauri | Peru | |||
5 | FRATELLI Fabio | Peru | |||
7 | LUNA Lautaro | Argentina | |||
7 | OTINIANO Sebastian | Peru |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASOFRIC Lorenzo | Argentina | |||
2 | SAAVEDRA Javier | Peru | |||
3 | DIAZ TORRES Bruno | Peru |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL SOLANO Kevin | Peru | |||
2 | CONTRERAS Jose | Chile |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO Raquel | Portugal | |||
2 | HUAYHUAMEZA Noemi | Peru | |||
3 | BURGOS Aranza | Chile | |||
3 | VALDEBENITO Karla | Chile | |||
5 | ACOSTA NARVAEZ Nicolle | Peru | |||
5 | FLORES MONTALVO Gilary | Peru |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIRADO Anna | Panama | |||
2 | VELASQUEZ Antonia | Chile | |||
3 | UGARTE GARCIA Marian | Peru | |||
3 | SEGURA Elizabeth | Chile | |||
5 | BURGOS Charlotte | Peru | |||
5 | ZAMBRANO Flor | Peru |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ Brisa | Argentina | |||
2 | ARANGO Kiara | Peru | |||
3 | FLORES Marian | Peru | |||
3 | HERNANDEZ Micaela | Chile | |||
5 | RIVERA Damares | Peru | |||
5 | PARRILLA Yenifer | Peru | |||
7 | JIMENEZ Valentina | Chile | |||
7 | FAJARDO Cielo | Peru |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODOS AGUIRRE Francis | Peru | |||
2 | CORNEJO Ariana | Peru | |||
3 | CASTILLO RAIZA | Peru |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORALES FALCONI Xsara | Peru | |||
2 | TANABE Yumiko | Peru |