162
days ago
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men -60 kg
 1 MANZI Elios Italy
 2 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
 3 THOMSON Scott Great Britain
 3 MKHEIDZE Luka France
 5 MORGOYEV Bekirbek Ukraine
 5 AHARON Alon Israel
 7 DUMONTIER Pierre France
 7 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo Spain
Men -66 kg
 1 STEFANELLI Biagio Italy
 2 PIRAS Matteo Italy
 3 CORRADO Robin France
 3 KORVAL Loic France
 5 CAGGIANO Luca Italy
 5 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 7 MOISEI Oleksandr Ukraine
 7 JURAKIC Denis Serbia
Men -73 kg
 1 CASAGLIA Leonardo Italy
 2 STERPU Victor Moldova
 3 PELIVAN Petru Moldova
 3 DZAVBATYROV Schamil Germany
 5 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 5 VAN T WESTENDE Sam Netherlands
 7 NACU Ion Moldova
 7 DUBOIS Mickael France
Men -81 kg
 1 AKHALKATSI Vladimir Georgia
 2 MCWATT Stuart Great Britain
 3 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
 3 WITTWER Lukas Switzerland
 5 ALVES Miguel Portugal
 5 CHILARD Nicolas France
 7 STANCEL Filip Slovakia
 7 MANUKIAN Hievorh Ukraine
Men -90 kg
 1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 2 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 3 GOGOLADZE Imeda Georgia
 3 SHEPEL Vitalii Ukraine
 5 BORENOVIC Bosko Serbia
 5 STEWART Max Great Britain
 7 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav Slovakia
 7 MAKUKHA Viktor Ukraine
Men -100 kg
 1 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 2 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 3 OHAT Zalan Hungary
 3 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
 5 SNIPPE Jelle Netherlands
 5 ANSAH Ferdinand Netherlands
 7 LYSENKO Oleksii Poland
 7 ARDIZIO Luca Italy
Men +100 kg
 1 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 2 CROITORU Mircea Romania
 3 PANKO Fedir Ukraine
 3 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile Spain
 5 COVIC Ivan Croatia
 5 MACHUTADZE Nodar Ukraine
 7 GASYUK Leonid Ukraine
 7 KONCZ Botond Romania
Women -48 kg
 1 MILANI Francesca Italy
 2 PETITTO Sofia Italy
 3 GURBANLI Aisha Azerbaijan
 3 ALIYEVA Leyla Azerbaijan
 5 POP Alexandra Romania
 5 KRAFT Mara Austria
 7 MERCADIER Mallaurie France
 7 RENICKS Kimberley Great Britain
Women -52 kg
 1 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbaijan
 2 PUPP Reka Hungary
 3 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys Cuba
 3 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana Georgia
 5 THUMM Verena Germany
 5 HOGREFE ACEA Sofia Spain
 7 TARONCHER Olivia Austria
 7 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline France
Women -57 kg
 1 DEBERDT Gaetane France
 2 FIANDINO Samanta Italy
 3 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo Azerbaijan
 3 BEISCHMIDT Ines Germany
 5 THEODORAKIS Asimina Austria
 5 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 7 MUELLER Johanna Germany
 7 ASCHIOPOAEI Denisa Romania
Women -63 kg
 1 SZYMANSKA Angelika Poland
 2 VAN KREVEL Larissa Netherlands
 3 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 3 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai Spain
 5 HORLAVILLE Yasmine France
 5 STEFAN Corina Romania
 7 GROSSMAN Adi Israel
 7 DOBRE Stefania Adelina Romania
Women -70 kg
 1 BOEHM Alina Germany
 2 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 3 TAEYMANS Roxane Belgium
 3 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 5 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 5 CORTES ALDAMA Onix Cuba
 7 PAISSONI Carola Italy
 7 MUELLER Lisa Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 2 ZIECH Maike Germany
 3 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 3 BERGER Sophie Belgium
 5 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 5 SALANKI Evelin Hungary
 7 POLITI Linda Italy
 7 STANGHERLIN Giorgia Italy
Women +78 kg
 1 ERB Marine France
 2 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 3 LUCHT Renee Germany
 3 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 5 GERI Eleonora Italy
 5 KARPATI Emese Hungary
 7 MARCHIO Elisa Italy
 7 SUTALO Ivana Croatia