African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2209
days ago
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -73 kg
HUN
NERPEL, Gergely
GBR
CHARLES, Cameron
CZE
SOBOTA, Matyas
EST
VANATOA, Markus
GER
SCHOCH, Paul
SRB
KRASOJEVIC, Milija
ISR
MANISHVIZ, Yahli
GER
STARK, Vladimir
AZE
NOVRUZOV, Kamran
NED
HEG, Koen
POL
GRADZKI, Wojciech
RUS
KOBELEV, Ivan
GER
SCHWEIZER, Daniel
HUN
NERPEL, G.
CZE
SOBOTA, M.
GER
SCHOCH, P.
SRB
KRASOJEVIC, M.
ISR
MANISHVIZ, Y.
AZE
NOVRUZOV, K.
NED
HEG, K.
RUS
KOBELEV, I.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
SRB
KRASOJEVIC, M.
AZE
NOVRUZOV, K.
NED
HEG, K.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
NED
HEG Koen
Winner Pool A
NED
HEG, K.
Pool B Men -73 kg
HUN
TOTH, Botond
GEO
LOBZHANIDZE, Luka
LTU
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas
BUL
STANOEV, Lyubomir
ROU
FODOR, David
SWE
BJORKLUND, Carl
GER
PREISSINGER, Felix
ITA
ZARACA, Giovanni
AUT
STARZER, Michael
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse
GBR
QUIGLEY, Ryan
GER
BAEUMER, Jan
NED
VAN HERK, Ian
HUN
TOTH, B.
GEO
LOBZHANIDZE, L.
BUL
STANOEV, L.
SWE
BJORKLUND, C.
ITA
ZARACA, G.
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, J.
GBR
QUIGLEY, R.
NED
VAN HERK, I.
HUN
TOTH, B.
BUL
STANOEV, L.
ITA
ZARACA, G.
GBR
QUIGLEY, R.
HUN
TOTH, B.
ITA
ZARACA Giovanni
Winner Pool B
ITA
ZARACA, G.
Pool C Men -73 kg
ROU
SULCA, Adrian
GBR
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan
GER
BUSIK, Fjodor
SWE
SODERBERG, Martin
EST
MOVSISJAN, Armen
GER
WITTE, Julius lewin
NED
KARAMAT ALI, Levi
SRB
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije
GER
LOEWE, Jean-Pierre
DEN
MUXOLL, Virgil
GEO
RODONAIA, Giorgi
ITA
VIESI, Matteo
AZE
SOLTANLI, Seymur
ROU
SULCA, A.
GER
BUSIK, F.
SWE
SODERBERG, M.
NED
KARAMAT ALI, L.
SRB
NEDELJKOVIC, D.
GER
LOEWE, J.
GEO
RODONAIA, G.
AZE
SOLTANLI, S.
ROU
SULCA, A.
NED
KARAMAT ALI, L.
SRB
NEDELJKOVIC, D.
AZE
SOLTANLI, S.
NED
KARAMAT ALI, L.
NED
KARAMAT ALI Levi
Winner Pool C
AZE
SOLTANLI, S.
Pool D Men -73 kg
CZE
POCHOP, Daniel
LTU
SOBOLEVSKI, Edvardas
NED
VAN BRAAM, Owen
SVK
TOROK, Patrik
GER
KUTIK, Yul
POL
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz
GRE
MYLONELIS, Athanasios
AZE
JABRAYILOV, Hajibala
CRO
MARKOVIC, Augustin
GER
SCHREDER, Leon
GER
SEIDENSTUECKER, Niklas
EST
LUHA, Markus
LAT
SKUJA, Aleksandrs
HUN
MURANYI, Tamas
CZE
POCHOP, D.
NED
VAN BRAAM, O.
SVK
TOROK, P.
POL
KOZLOWSKI, M.
AZE
JABRAYILOV, H.
CRO
MARKOVIC, A.
GER
SEIDENSTUECKER, N.
HUN
MURANYI, T.
NED
VAN BRAAM, O.
POL
KOZLOWSKI, M.
AZE
JABRAYILOV, H.
HUN
MURANYI, T.
POL
KOZLOWSKI, M.
AZE
JABRAYILOV Hajibala
Winner Pool D
AZE
JABRAYILOV, H.
Repechage Men -73 kg
POL
GRADZKI, Wojciech
RUS
KOBELEV, Ivan
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse
GER
WITTE, Julius lewin
SWE
SODERBERG, Martin
CRO
MARKOVIC, Augustin
POL
GRADZKI, W.
AZE
NOVRUZOV, K.
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, J.
GBR
QUIGLEY, R.
SWE
SODERBERG, M.
ROU
SULCA, A.
CRO
MARKOVIC, A.
HUN
MURANYI, T.
AZE
NOVRUZOV, K.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, J.
HUN
TOTH, B.
ROU
SULCA, A.
AZE
SOLTANLI, S.
CRO
MARKOVIC, A.
POL
KOZLOWSKI, M.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
HUN
TOTH, B.
ROU
SULCA, A.
CRO
MARKOVIC, A.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
AZE
JABRAYILOV, H.
ROU
SULCA, A.
NED
HEG, K.
HUN
NERPEL Gergely
Bronze
ROU
SULCA Adrian
Bronze
Final Men -73 kg
NED
HEG, Koen
ITA
ZARACA, Giovanni
NED
KARAMAT ALI, Levi
AZE
JABRAYILOV, Hajibala
ITA
ZARACA, G.
NED
KARAMAT ALI, L.
ITA
ZARACA Giovanni
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS