African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2097
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
RUS
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
GBR
HAYES, James
SRB
NISKANOVIC, Jovan
UKR
KRIVCHACH, Sergii
ARG
MORALES, Tomas
EGY
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
SWE
PACEK, Robin
TJK
MURODOV, Akmal
UZB
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
ROU
VISAN, Vlad
COD
KALONGA, Cedrick
RUS
LAPPINAGOV, A.
SRB
NISKANOVIC, J.
UKR
KRIVCHACH, S.
EGY
MOHAMED, A.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
ROU
VISAN, V.
RUS
LAPPINAGOV, A.
EGY
MOHAMED, A.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
EGY
MOHAMED, A.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
Winner Pool A
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
GER
RESSEL, Dominic
IND
BRAR, Harshdeep Singh
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
MDA
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba
BRA
MACEDO, Joao
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
POR
EGUTIDZE, Anri
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
TUR
GULDUREN, Ilker
ISL
IURA, Sveinbjorn
CRO
SUMPOR, Dominic
CZE
PETR, Ivan
GUM
ANDREW, Joshter
GER
RESSEL, D.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, K.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
CRO
SUMPOR, D.
CZE
PETR, I.
GER
RESSEL, D.
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, K.
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
CZE
PETR, I.
GER
RESSEL, D.
GER
RESSEL Dominic
Winner Pool B
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
JPN
FUJIWARA, Sotaro
FRA
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
EGY
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
KGZ
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
EST
TONISTE, Kristjan
GER
GRAMKOW, Tim
ISR
MUKI, Sagi
MDA
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
SVK
STANCEL, Filip
ROU
SZOCS, Elemer
GAB
KOUAMBA, Terence
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
JPN
FUJIWARA, S.
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
KGZ
ZOLOEV, V.
GER
GRAMKOW, T.
ISR
MUKI, S.
MDA
GOTONOAGA, D.
GAB
KOUAMBA, T.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
JPN
FUJIWARA, S.
KGZ
ZOLOEV, V.
ISR
MUKI, S.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
JPN
FUJIWARA, S.
ITA
ESPOSITO Antonio
Winner Pool C
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
BEL
CASSE, Matthias
CZE
MUSIL, Jaromir
RUS
KALININ, Denis
TJK
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo
ISL
HARALDSSON, Logi
GEO
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi
TUR
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
JOR
ALZIDANEEN, Baker
SRB
MAJDOV, Stefan
MAR
MOUTII, Achraf
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
KAZ
ABDUALIYEV, Bekzhan
CYP
KONNARIS, Phedias
BEL
CASSE, M.
CZE
MUSIL, J.
TJK
KHAKIMOV, K.
GEO
KIRAKOZASHVILI, T.
TUR
ALBAYRAK, V.
SRB
MAJDOV, S.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
KAZ
ABDUALIYEV, B.
BEL
CASSE, M.
GEO
KIRAKOZASHVILI, T.
TUR
ALBAYRAK, V.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
BEL
CASSE, M.
BEL
CASSE Matthias
Winner Pool D
GBR
MCWATT, S.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
EGY
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
POR
EGUTIDZE, Anri
JPN
FUJIWARA, Sotaro
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
JPN
FUJIWARA, S.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
POR
EGUTIDZE Anri
Bronze
JPN
FUJIWARA Sotaro
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
GER
RESSEL, Dominic
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
BEL
CASSE, Matthias
GER
RESSEL, D.
BEL
CASSE, M.
GER
RESSEL Dominic
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS