829
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 4
3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
4 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 5 5
5 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 2 4
6 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 5
7 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 1
8 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 2
9 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1
10 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 1 4
11 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 1 5
12 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 3 1 6
13 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 1 4
14 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 3 5
15 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 3 4
16 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1
17 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 3 4
18 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
19 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2
20 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 2
21 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 2 4
22 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 3 4
23 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 3 5
24 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1
25 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1
26 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 2
27 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 3 4
28 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 5 5
29 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 2
30 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 2 4
31 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 3 5
32 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 3 5
33 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
34 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 2
35 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 0
36 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 3 5
37 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 5 4
38 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 7 3
39 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 7 3
40 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 7 4
41 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 1
42 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 3 4
43 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 2
44 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 2
45 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 10 1 4
46 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 2 5
47 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 10 3 4
48 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 5 5
49 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 7 4
50 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 7 3
51 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 1
52 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 3 5
53 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 3 5
54 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 7 4
55 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 1
56 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 11 2
57 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 5 5
58 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 12 5 5
59 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 7 3
60 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 1
61 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 2 5
62 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 13 5 5
63 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
64 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 13 2
65 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 1
66 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 14 2 5
67 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 2 5
68 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 7 4
69 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
70 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 2
71 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 2
72 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 15 1 5
73 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 1 5
74 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 7 3
75 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 15 1
76 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 1
77 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 1
78 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 2
79 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 3 5
80 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 3 4
81 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 5 5
82 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 1
83 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 3
84 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 2
85 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 16 2
86 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 1
87 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 3 5
88 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 17 5 4
89 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 7 4
90 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 17 2
91 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 3
92 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 1
93 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 2 4
94 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 5 5
95 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 18 5 5
96 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 5 5
97 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 1
98 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
99 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 18 1
100 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 5 5
101 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 7 4
102 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 2
103 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 1
104 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 1
105 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 2
106 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 1
107 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 5 5
108 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
109 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 1
110 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 21 1 6
111 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 5 5
112 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 7 3
113 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 21 7 4
114 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 7 4
115 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 7 3
116 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
117 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 2
118 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 22 1
119 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 2
120 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 23 1 4
121 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 1
122 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
123 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 2
124 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 2
125 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
126 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 1
127 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 5 5
128 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 7 3
129 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1
130 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 1
131 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 24 2
132 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 5 5
133 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 5 5
134 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 25 1
135 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 26 7 4
136 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 26 3
137 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 2
138 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
139 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 2
140 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 3
141 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 2 4
142 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 1
143 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 2
144 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 3 5
145 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 2
146 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
147 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
148 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 29 2
149 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 2
150 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 2 5
151 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 2
152 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 30 1
153 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 7 3
154 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 31 1
155 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 2
156 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 1
157 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 3 5
158 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 33 2 6
159 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 33 5 5
160 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 1
161 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 5 5
162 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 34 3
163 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 1
164 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 1
165 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
166 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
167 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 35 3 5
168 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 35 1
169 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 2
170 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 35 1
171 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 36 3 5
172 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 5 4
173 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 1
174 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
175 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 2
176 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 5 5
177 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
178 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 39 1
179 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
180 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
181 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 1
182 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 39 1
183 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 40 2 6
184 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 40 1
185 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 40 1
186 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 1
187 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 41 3 5
188 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 41 1
189 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 1
190 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 42 1
191 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 42 2
192 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 42 2
193 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
194 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 2
195 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
196 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 44 1
197 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
198 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
199 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 46 3 5
200 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 1
201 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 47 1
202 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 3
203 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 49 7 5
204 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 49 0
205 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 1
206 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 50 1
207 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 51 7 4
208 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 1
209 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 5 5
210 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 5 5
211 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 53 1
212 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 53 1
213 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 53 3
214 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 54 1
215 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 54 1
216 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 54 1
217 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 1
218 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 55 1
219 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 5 4
220 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 58 1
221 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 1
222 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 59 1
223 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 59 2
224 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 60 3 5
225 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 60 5 5
226 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 60 1
227 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 61 5 4
228 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 62 1
229 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 62 1
230 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 62 1
231 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 63 1
232 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 2
233 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 2
234 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 64 2
235 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
236 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 2
237 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 65 2
238 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 66 3
239 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 66 1
240 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 1
241 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 66 1
242 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 67 1
243 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 3
244 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 67 1
245 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 2
246 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg 69 2
247 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 69 2
248 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 69 1
249 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 1
250 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 70 1
251 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 70 1
252 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 0
253 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 72 2
254 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 72 2
255 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 2
256 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
257 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 3 5
258 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female -78 kg 74 1
259 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 75 1
260 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 2
261 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 76 1
262 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 3
263 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
264 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 77 1
265 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 77 2
266 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 78 1
267 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 78 1
268 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
269 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 79 1
270 ISQUIERDO Ruan  Brazil Male +100 kg 79 2
271 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 80 1
272 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 81 2
273 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 82 1
274 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 82 1
275 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
276 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 83 7 4
277 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 2
278 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 85 1
279 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 85 1
280 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 86 5 5
281 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 86 2
282 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 87 7 5
283 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 87 3
284 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 87 1
285 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 88 2
286 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 89 1
287 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 90 1
288 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
289 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 90 1
290 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 91 3 6
291 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 1
292 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 91 1
293 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 92 7 3
294 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 92 1
295 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 92 1
296 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 92 1
297 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg 92 1
298 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 2
299 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 93 0
300 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 93 1
301 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg 94 1 5
302 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 94 1
303 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 94 1
304 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 96 2
305 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 2
306 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 97 1
307 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 101 2 4
308 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 101 1
309 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 101 3
310 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 101 1
311 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
312 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 104 2
313 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 1
314 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
315 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 107 7 4
316 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 108 2
317 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 109 1
318 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 110 1
319 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 0
320 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 1
321 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 112 1
322 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 112 1
323 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg 112 1
324 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 112 1
325 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg 113 1
326 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 113 1
327 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 1
328 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 117 1
329 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 117 1
330 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 118 3
331 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 2
332 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 121 1
333 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 2
334 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 125 1
335 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 127 1
336 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 1
337 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 129 1
338 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 129 1
339 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 131 1
340 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 133 3
341 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 137 2
342 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 139 2
343 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 141 1
344 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 141 1
345 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 141 2
346 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 144 2
347 TAMASHIRO Minoru  Argentina Male -66 kg 144 1
348 TERHEC Joseph  France Male -100 kg 144 1
349 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 145 1
350 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 147 3
351 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 148 2
352 MERCADIER Mallaurie  France Female -48 kg 148 2
353 EBRAHIM Shadi  United States Female -57 kg 149 1
354 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg 156 1
355 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 158 1
356 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 158 2
357 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -78 kg 165 2
358 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 2
359 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg 167 1
360 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 169 1
361 HUERZELER Michelle  Germany Female -63 kg 170 2
362 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 172 1
363 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 179 1
364 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 181 1
365 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 181 3
366 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 183 2
367 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 188 1
368 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 190 2
369 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 190 3
370 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 190 1
371 DE WINDT Reginald  Curacao Male -100 kg 193 1
372 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 196 1
373 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 199 1
374 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 199 1
375 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 206 3
376 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 206 2
377 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 3 5
378 VERGNES Richard  France Male -60 kg 215 7 4
379 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 219 1
380 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 220 7 4
381 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 229 2 5
382 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla  Spain Female -57 kg 231 1
383 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -52 kg 235 1
384 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 240 1
385 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 243 1
386 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 245 2
387 PADILLA Margarita  Mexico Female -57 kg 251 1
388 PACHEL Florian  Germany Male -60 kg 260 1
389 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -90 kg 272 1
390 DUARTE Alexis  Argentina Male -90 kg 282 2
391 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 306 1
392 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 310 1
393 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 320 1
394 DIAZ LOPEZ Raul  Spain Male -60 kg 320 1
395 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 335 1
396 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 339 1
397 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 345 1
398 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg 372 2
399 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 403 2
400 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 403 1
401 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 3
402 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1 5
403 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
404 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 5
405 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2
406 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
407 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
408 ANDRIAMIFEHY Mihanta  Madagascar Female -57 kg - 1
409 BATGEREL Myagmardorj  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
410 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
411 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
412 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
413 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
414 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
415 DEUTCHO NGUEDJUI Isaora Grace  Cameroon Female -63 kg - 1
416 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
417 EFFRON Alfredo  Argentina Male -81 kg - 1
418 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg - 2
419 HARACHI Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 2
420 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
421 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
422 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
423 HSAN Moussa  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 1
424 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 2
425 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg - 1
426 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
427 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
428 MARTIN James  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
429 MELBOURNE Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
430 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
431 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 0
432 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
433 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
434 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
435 REBAI Asma  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 2
436 SAOUDI Olfa  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 2
437 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
438 SECRIERU Andrada  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
439 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
440 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
441 TOKHIROV Asadullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
442 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg - 1
443 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
444 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
445 YAMAMOTO Yuji  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
446 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1