602
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 1 5
2 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 4
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 5
4 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
5 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 1 2
6 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 2 2 4
7 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 2 3 5
8 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 3 5
9 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 5 5
10 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 2 7 3
11 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 3 1 4
12 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 3 1 5
13 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 3 2 4
14 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 1
15 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 3 1
16 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 1
17 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1
18 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 4 1 6
19 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
20 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 3 5
21 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 4 5 4
22 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 5 1 4
23 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 5 2 4
24 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 5 1
25 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 5 1
26 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 5 1
27 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 2
28 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 5 0
29 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 6 1 4
30 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 6 1 5
31 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 6 3 4
32 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 6 3 5
33 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 4
34 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 6 5 5
35 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 7 1 5
36 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 7 1 4
37 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 7 5 5
38 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 7 2
39 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 7 2
40 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 8 3 5
41 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 8 3 4
42 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 7 3
43 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 8 7 4
44 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 7 4
45 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 3 4
46 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 9 5 5
47 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 7 4
48 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 9 7 4
49 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 9 2
50 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 9 1
51 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 10 2 5
52 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 10 2 5
53 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 3 4
54 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 10 3 5
55 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 10 7 3
56 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 7 3
57 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 10 2
58 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 11 2 5
59 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 3 4
60 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 11 7 3
61 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 12 1 6
62 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 12 3 4
63 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 12 5 5
64 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 12 7 3
65 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 2
66 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 12 2
67 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 12 2
68 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 12 1
69 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 12 2
70 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 1
71 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 12 1
72 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 13 7 4
73 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 13 1
74 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 13 1
75 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 13 1
76 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 2
77 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 5 5
78 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
79 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 14 1
80 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 14 1
81 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 14 2
82 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 14 1
83 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 15 2 5
84 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 15 3 5
85 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 15 7 4
86 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
87 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 16 2 4
88 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 16 3 5
89 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 16 5 5
90 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 16 5 5
91 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
92 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 16 1
93 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 16 2
94 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 16 1
95 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 5 5
96 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 17 5 5
97 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 17 5 5
98 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 17 7 3
99 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 2
100 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 17 2
101 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 18 5 4
102 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 18 5 5
103 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 18 7 3
104 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 1
105 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 18 3
106 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 2
107 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 19 1 4
108 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 19 5 5
109 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 19 1
110 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 19 1
111 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 19 1
112 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 19 2
113 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 20 7 4
114 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 20 7 4
115 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 20 7 4
116 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 20 1
117 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 21 2 4
118 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 21 5 5
119 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 21 5 4
120 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 21 3
121 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 21 1
122 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 21 2
123 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 21 1
124 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 22 3 5
125 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 22 5 5
126 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 22 3
127 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 22 1
128 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 23 5 5
129 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 23 2
130 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 2
131 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 24 3 5
132 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 24 5 5
133 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 24 2
134 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 2
135 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 24 2
136 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 24 2
137 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 24 2
138 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 25 3 5
139 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 25 5 4
140 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 25 1
141 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 25 1
142 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
143 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 26 3 5
144 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 26 2
145 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 26 2
146 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 26 1
147 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 26 1
148 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 26 1
149 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 26 2
150 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 27 2
151 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 27 2
152 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 28 1
153 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 28 3
154 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 28 2
155 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 29 3 5
156 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 29 5 5
157 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 29 5 5
158 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 29 1
159 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 29 2
160 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 29 1
161 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 30 5 5
162 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 30 1
163 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 30 1
164 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 30 0
165 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 31 2 6
166 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 31 2 6
167 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 31 1
168 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 31 2
169 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 2
170 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 32 2
171 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 32 1
172 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 32 1
173 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 33 3 5
174 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 33 1
175 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 33 1
176 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 34 7 3
177 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 34 1
178 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
179 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 34 2
180 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
181 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 35 3 5
182 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 35 1
183 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 36 1
184 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 36 1
185 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 37 2 5
186 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 1
187 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 38 1
188 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 38 1
189 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 39 5 5
190 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 39 1
191 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 39 1
192 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 40 3 5
193 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 40 1
194 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 40 1
195 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 40 1
196 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 41 1
197 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 41 1
198 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 41 2
199 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 42 2
200 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 42 1
201 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 42 1
202 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 43 2
203 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 43 1
204 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 43 1
205 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 43 2
206 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 43 3
207 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 43 1
208 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 44 7 3
209 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg 44 2
210 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 45 1
211 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 45 1
212 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 46 3
213 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 46 2
214 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 46 1
215 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female -78 kg 46 1
216 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 47 7 5
217 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 47 1
218 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 47 1
219 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 47 1
220 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 47 2
221 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 48 2
222 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 48 1
223 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 48 2
224 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 49 3 5
225 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 49 0
226 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 49 1
227 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 49 1
228 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 50 2
229 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 51 3
230 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 51 2
231 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 51 1
232 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 52 1
233 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 52 1
234 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 52 1
235 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 53 1
236 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 53 1
237 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 53 1
238 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 53 2
239 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 53 1
240 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 54 2
241 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 55 1
242 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 55 1
243 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 55 2
244 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 56 1
245 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 56 1
246 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 56 2
247 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg 57 1 5
248 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 57 2 4
249 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 57 2
250 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 57 3
251 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 58 2
252 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 58 1
253 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 58 1
254 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 59 5 5
255 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 59 1
256 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 59 1
257 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 59 1
258 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 60 1
259 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 60 2
260 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 62 1
261 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 63 7 4
262 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 63 0
263 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 63 1
264 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 63 1
265 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 63 1
266 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 64 7 4
267 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 64 1
268 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 65 5 4
269 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 65 5 5
270 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 65 3
271 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 65 1
272 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 66 3 6
273 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 66 1
274 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 66 1
275 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 67 1
276 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 68 3
277 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 68 2
278 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 68 1
279 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 68 3
280 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 68 1
281 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 69 3 5
282 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 69 2
283 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 71 2
284 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 71 1
285 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 71 1
286 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 72 1
287 SAOUDI Olfa  Tunisia Female -48 kg 72 2
288 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 73 1
289 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 74 1
290 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 75 2 5
291 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 75 2
292 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 76 1
293 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg 76 1
294 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg 76 1
295 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 77 2
296 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 77 1
297 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 77 1
298 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 78 3
299 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 79 2
300 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 79 3
301 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg 79 1
302 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 80 2
303 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 80 1
304 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 81 2
305 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 82 2
306 MERCADIER Mallaurie  France Female -48 kg 82 2
307 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg 82 1
308 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 83 1
309 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 85 1
310 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 85 1
311 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 85 2
312 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 86 0
313 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 86 1
314 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 86 1
315 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 87 1
316 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 87 2
317 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 87 3
318 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 87 1
319 ISQUIERDO Ruan  Brazil Male +100 kg 88 2
320 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 89 1
321 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 90 1
322 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 91 1
323 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 93 1
324 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg 94 2
325 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 95 7 4
326 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 95 1
327 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 95 1
328 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 96 1
329 HARACHI Sarah  France Female -57 kg 96 2
330 VERGNES Richard  France Male -60 kg 97 7 4
331 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 97 1
332 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 97 1
333 TAMASHIRO Minoru  Argentina Male -66 kg 98 1
334 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 99 1
335 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -78 kg 100 2
336 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 100 1
337 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 103 7 5
338 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 103 2
339 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 103 1
340 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 104 1
341 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 104 2
342 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 104 1
343 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 104 1
344 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 105 1
345 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 106 1
346 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 107 1
347 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 108 1
348 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 108 3
349 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 108 1
350 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 108 1
351 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 109 3
352 REBAI Asma  Tunisia Female -70 kg 110 2
353 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 111 7 4
354 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 111 1
355 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 111 1
356 EBRAHIM Shadi  United States Female -57 kg 112 1
357 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 113 1
358 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 114 2
359 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 116 2
360 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 117 1
361 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 117 1
362 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 118 1
363 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 119 1
364 HUERZELER Michelle  Germany Female -63 kg 120 2
365 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 122 1
366 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 123 1
367 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg 125 1
368 DUARTE Alexis  Argentina Male -90 kg 126 2
369 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 127 1
370 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg 127 1
371 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 129 1
372 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg 131 7 4
373 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg 132 2
374 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 132 2
375 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 134 1
376 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 137 1
377 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg 139 1
378 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 139 1
379 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 140 1
380 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla  Spain Female -57 kg 141 1
381 PADILLA Margarita  Mexico Female -57 kg 142 1
382 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 144 1
383 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 145 2
384 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg 147 1
385 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 147 1
386 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg 147 1
387 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg 148 1
388 TERHEC Joseph  France Male -100 kg 149 1
389 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg 150 2
390 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 153 3
391 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 158 1
392 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 159 1
393 YAMAMOTO Yuji  Japan Male -81 kg 159 1
394 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 161 1
395 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 162 1
396 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 163 1
397 DEUTCHO NGUEDJUI Isaora Grace  Cameroon Female -63 kg 164 1
398 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 166 1
399 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 167 2
400 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg 168 2
401 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg 169 2
402 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 171 2
403 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 173 1
404 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 173 2
405 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg 175 7 5
406 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 175 1
407 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 178 1
408 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 183 1
409 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 186 1
410 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 188 3
411 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 192 1
412 DE WINDT Reginald  Curacao Male -100 kg 197 1
413 BATGEREL Myagmardorj  Mongolia Male -60 kg 198 2
414 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 203 1
415 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 206 3
416 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 207 2
417 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 210 1
418 MELBOURNE Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg 213 1
419 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -90 kg 220 1
420 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 220 2
421 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 224 1
422 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 225 1
423 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg 226 1
424 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 226 1
425 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -52 kg 236 1
426 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 240 1
427 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 242 1
428 DIAZ LOPEZ Raul  Spain Male -60 kg 242 1
429 ANDRIAMIFEHY Mihanta  Madagascar Female -57 kg 252 1
430 PACHEL Florian  Germany Male -60 kg 262 1
431 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 275 1
432 SECRIERU Andrada  Romania Female -57 kg 278 1
433 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 280 1
434 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 354 1
435 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg 354 1
436 HSAN Moussa  Tunisia Male -73 kg 363 1
437 EFFRON Alfredo  Argentina Male -81 kg 367 1
438 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 394 1
439 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 447 1
440 MARTIN James  Great Britain Male -66 kg 447 1
441 TOKHIROV Asadullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 462 1
442 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
443 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
444 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
445 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 0
446 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1