African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2298
days ago
Tunis Grand Prix 2018
Tunis, Tunisia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
BRA
CARGNIN, Daniel
TUR
DONMEZ, Cengizhan
BLR
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
JPN
FUJISAKA, Taroh
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
RUS
GRIGORYAN, Aram
TUN
HARBI, Aziz
DOM
MATEO, Wander
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
TUR
DONMEZ, C.
BLR
SHERSHAN, D.
JPN
FUJISAKA, T.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
TUN
HARBI, A.
DOM
MATEO, W.
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
JPN
FUJISAKA, T.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
DOM
MATEO, W.
JPN
FUJISAKA, T.
JPN
FUJISAKA Taroh
Winner Pool A
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
IRI
KHOJASTEH, Alireza
TUN
BEN AHMED, Bilel
CZE
PETRIKOV, Pavel
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
BOT
MOGOPA, Gavin
USA
EL IDRISSI, Alaa
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
IRI
KHOJASTEH, A.
TUN
BEN AHMED, B.
CZE
PETRIKOV, P.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
USA
EL IDRISSI, A.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
IRI
KHOJASTEH, A.
CZE
PETRIKOV, P.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
CZE
PETRIKOV, P.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
Winner Pool B
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
AUS
KATZ, Nathan
ESP
URIARTE, Gar
RUS
ISAEV, Isa
TUN
KHALFAOUI, Houssem
SLO
JEREB, Andraz
UZB
AKHADOV, Shakhram
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, Hevorh
BEL
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen
AUS
KATZ, N.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
TUN
KHALFAOUI, H.
SLO
JEREB, A.
UZB
AKHADOV, S.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
BEL
ALEKSANYAN, G.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
UZB
AKHADOV, S.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
UZB
AKHADOV Shakhram
Winner Pool C
UZB
AKHADOV, S.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
IRI
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem
TUN
ROUINI, Mohamed
NED
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar
TUR
SANDAL, S.
IRI
NOURIZADEH, G.
TUN
ROUINI, M.
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, M.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, G.
IRI
NOURIZADEH, G.
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, M.
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, G.
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
Winner Pool D
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, M.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
RUS
GRIGORYAN, Aram
CZE
PETRIKOV, Pavel
RUS
ISAEV, Isa
NED
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, M.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
RUS
GRIGORYAN Aram
Bronze
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
JPN
FUJISAKA, Taroh
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
UZB
AKHADOV, Shakhram
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
JPN
FUJISAKA, T.
UZB
AKHADOV, S.
UZB
AKHADOV Shakhram
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS