790
days ago
The Hague Grand Prix 2017
The Hague, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 3 3
3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 5 4
4 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 2 3
5 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 3 5
6 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 3
7 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 3 5 4
8 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 1 3
9 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1 4
10 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 5 2 4
11 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 5 5 5
12 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 5 1
13 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 3 4
14 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 5 4
15 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 7 1 4
16 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 9 1 4
17 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 2 4
18 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 9 5 4
19 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 10 3 4
20 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 11 2 3
21 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 11 2 4
22 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 11 3 3
23 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 11 5 4
24 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 11 1
25 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 1 3
26 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 1 2
27 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 13 1
28 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 14 7 3
29 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 4
30 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 3 4
31 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 5 4
32 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 16 2 5
33 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 16 3 4
34 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 17 1 4
35 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 17 1 3
36 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 17 3 5
37 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 2 4
38 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 18 3 3
39 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 2 3
40 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 20 3 4
41 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 5 4
42 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 20 5 4
43 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 21 1
44 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 21 1
45 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 2 3
46 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 23 3 3
47 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 25 3 5
48 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 25 7 2
49 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 26 2 3
50 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 27 7 3
51 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 30 3 3
52 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 31 1
53 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 1
54 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 32 2 3
55 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 33 3 4
56 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 34 2 4
57 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 34 2 4
58 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
59 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 34 1
60 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 7 3
61 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 41 5 4
62 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 42 5 5
63 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 42 7 2
64 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 42 7 3
65 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 2
66 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 44 1 4
67 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 44 3 4
68 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 44 7 2
69 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 46 3 4
70 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 47 3 4
71 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 47 5 4
72 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 1
73 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 48 7 3
74 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 48 2
75 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 48 1
76 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 49 3 5
77 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 49 1
78 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 50 1
79 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 50 1
80 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 50 1
81 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 51 7 4
82 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 52 2
83 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 54 5 4
84 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 55 1
85 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 59 3 4
86 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 60 1
87 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 60 2
88 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 61 5 4
89 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 61 1
90 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 61 2
91 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 61 1
92 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 61 2
93 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 63 5 4
94 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 63 2
95 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 64 3 4
96 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 66 3 3
97 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 66 1
98 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 67 1
99 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 68 7 3
100 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 68 1
101 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 68 1
102 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 69 0
103 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 70 7 4
104 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 71 7 3
105 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 71 1
106 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 72 5 4
107 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 72 1
108 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 73 1
109 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 75 3 5
110 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 76 7 4
111 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 76 1
112 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 77 1 4
113 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 79 5 3
114 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 79 5 4
115 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 80 7 3
116 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 81 7 3
117 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 83 7 3
118 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 84 7 4
119 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 85 1
120 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 87 7 3
121 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg 88 3 4
122 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg 88 1
123 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 90 5 3
124 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 90 5 4
125 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 92 2
126 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 94 1
127 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 95 1
128 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 96 5 4
129 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 98 3 3
130 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 100 1
131 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 102 1
132 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg 104 1
133 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg 105 7 3
134 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 105 1
135 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 105 2
136 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 106 1
137 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg 107 1
138 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 107 2
139 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 107 1
140 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 108 1
141 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 111 2
142 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg 113 1
143 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 119 5 4
144 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg 128 1
145 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 133 1
146 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 134 1
147 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -52 kg 135 1
148 THUMM Verena  Germany Female -52 kg 136 1
149 ANSAH Ferdinand  Netherlands Male -100 kg 139 5 4
150 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 140 1 5
151 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 140 1
152 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 141 5 4
153 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 141 1
154 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 143 7 3
155 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 143 7 2
156 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg 145 1
157 DHAMI Maria  United States Female -52 kg 146 1
158 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 150 1
159 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 153 1
160 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg 153 1
161 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 155 1
162 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg 162 5 2
163 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 164 3 4
164 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg 165 5 4
165 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg 166 7 2
166 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg 166 2
167 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 168 1
168 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 174 1
169 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 179 1
170 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 182 1
171 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 183 1
172 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg 186 1
173 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg 207 1
174 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg 208 1
175 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg 211 2
176 SILVA Diogo  Portugal Male +100 kg 211 1
177 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 212 2
178 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 213 1
179 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 221 1
180 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg 223 1
181 GOLUS Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg 225 1
182 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 229 2
183 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg 230 2
184 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg 231 1
185 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg 235 1 5
186 CROES Isaac  Aruba Male -60 kg 238 1
187 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg 239 1
188 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 250 1
189 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg 251 1
190 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 269 1
191 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 271 1
192 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 284 1
193 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 297 1
194 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg 355 1
195 TEN HEUVEL DAAN  Netherlands Male -73 kg 356 1
196 SNIJDERS Thomas  Netherlands Male -81 kg 411 1
197 HOFAECKER Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 425 1
198 VAN OPSTAL Joeri  Netherlands Male -66 kg 450 2
199 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 463 1
200 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
201 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
202 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
203 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
204 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
205 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 7 3
206 KHOMYN Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
207 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
208 VAN DER WERFF Twan  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 7 4
209 VOLLEMAN Tibo  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 7 2
210 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
211 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
212 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
213 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
214 GUTSCHE Robin  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
215 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
216 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
217 KACZOR Kacper  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
218 KARLIKOV Komron  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
219 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
220 KRUEGER Mariusz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
221 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
222 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
223 MOON Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
224 MOON Sally  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
225 NAZARI Zabiullah  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 0
226 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
227 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
228 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
229 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
230 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
231 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1