861
days ago
The Hague Grand Prix 2017
The Hague, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 3 5
3 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 3 3
4 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 5 4
5 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 2 3
6 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 3 5 4
7 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 1 3
8 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 3
9 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 4 2 4
10 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1 4
11 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 5 4
12 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 5 1
13 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 1 4
14 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 8 1 4
15 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 8 2 3
16 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 5 4
17 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 2 4
18 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 9 3 4
19 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 5 4
20 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 10 5 5
21 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1 2
22 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 1 3
23 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 12 3 3
24 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 1
25 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 2 4
26 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 3 4
27 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 14 3 4
28 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 14 7 3
29 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 15 2 5
30 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 15 3 3
31 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 3 4
32 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 15 3 4
33 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 15 1
34 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 16 5 4
35 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 17 1 4
36 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 17 3 5
37 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 2 3
38 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 19 1
39 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 20 1 3
40 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 21 2 3
41 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 5 4
42 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 5 4
43 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 22 1
44 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 23 2 4
45 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 23 3 4
46 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 26 2 3
47 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 3 3
48 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 27 3 5
49 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 28 7 2
50 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 30 7 3
51 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 30 1
52 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 31 1 4
53 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 1
54 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 2 4
55 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 34 1
56 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 35 2 3
57 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 38 2 4
58 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 38 1
59 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 40 3 4
60 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 40 5 4
61 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 41 7 2
62 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 7 3
63 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 43 3 3
64 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 45 5 5
65 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 45 7 3
66 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 45 2
67 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 1
68 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 48 3 4
69 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 48 2
70 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
71 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 49 1
72 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 50 3 5
73 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 50 1
74 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 50 1
75 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 51 3 4
76 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 5 4
77 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 52 2
78 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 5 4
79 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 55 7 4
80 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 55 1
81 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 56 7 2
82 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 56 7 4
83 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 58 1
84 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 60 3 4
85 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 60 3 4
86 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 2
87 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 63 1
88 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 64 3 4
89 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 65 7 3
90 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 65 2
91 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 66 1
92 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 68 5 3
93 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 69 3 3
94 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 69 1
95 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
96 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 70 1
97 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 70 1
98 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 71 1
99 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 72 7 3
100 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 72 7 3
101 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 75 5 4
102 THUMM Verena  Germany Female -52 kg 75 1
103 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 76 5 4
104 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
105 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 77 1
106 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 78 5 4
107 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 82 5 4
108 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 82 1
109 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 83 3 5
110 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 87 7 3
111 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 88 2
112 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 88 0
113 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 90 2
114 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg 90 1
115 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
116 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 91 1
117 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg 92 3 4
118 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg 92 7 3
119 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 93 1
120 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 94 1
121 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 96 1
122 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 97 3 3
123 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 99 1
124 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 101 7 4
125 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 103 7 4
126 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 103 2
127 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 104 7 3
128 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg 104 1
129 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 106 7 3
130 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 107 1
131 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 109 5 4
132 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 109 7 3
133 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 111 1
134 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 113 1
135 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 116 1
136 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 118 2
137 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 122 1
138 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 123 5 4
139 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 125 1
140 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 130 1
141 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 131 5 4
142 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg 132 1
143 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg 133 1
144 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 135 5 3
145 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg 136 1
146 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 137 2
147 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 139 7 3
148 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg 140 1
149 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg 143 1
150 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 146 1
151 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 147 2
152 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -52 kg 151 1
153 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 154 1 4
154 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 154 5 4
155 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 159 1
156 ANSAH Ferdinand  Netherlands Male -100 kg 160 5 4
157 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 161 1
158 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg 167 5 4
159 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg 176 2
160 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 177 1
161 DHAMI Maria  United States Female -52 kg 178 1
162 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 193 1 5
163 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 195 1
164 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 196 1
165 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 197 1
166 SILVA Diogo  Portugal Male +100 kg 199 1
167 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg 201 1
168 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 216 1
169 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 220 2
170 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg 222 1
171 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 226 1
172 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg 233 2
173 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 234 3 4
174 CROES Isaac  Aruba Male -60 kg 235 1
175 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 245 7 2
176 GOLUS Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg 246 1
177 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 248 1
178 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 254 1
179 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 262 1
180 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg 269 1
181 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 285 1
182 VOLLEMAN Tibo  Netherlands Male -60 kg 290 7 2
183 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 334 1
184 TEN HEUVEL DAAN  Netherlands Male -73 kg 354 1
185 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 359 1
186 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 359 1
187 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg 367 1
188 SNIJDERS Thomas  Netherlands Male -81 kg 395 1
189 HOFAECKER Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 416 1
190 VAN OPSTAL Joeri  Netherlands Male -66 kg 434 2
191 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
192 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
193 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
194 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
195 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
196 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
197 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
198 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 7 3
199 KHOMYN Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
200 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 7 2
201 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
202 VAN DER WERFF Twan  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 7 4
203 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
204 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
205 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
206 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
207 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
208 GUTSCHE Robin  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
209 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
210 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
211 KACZOR Kacper  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
212 KARLIKOV Komron  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
213 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
214 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
215 KRUEGER Mariusz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
216 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg - 1
217 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
218 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
219 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
220 MOON Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
221 MOON Sally  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
222 NAZARI Zabiullah  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 0
223 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
224 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
225 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
226 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
227 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
228 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
229 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
230 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
231 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1