African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2481
days ago
Paks Junior European Cup 2017
Paks, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -81 kg
AUS
KOUROS, Anthony
AUT
HOFFMANN, Daniel
SRB
NERANDZIC, Aleksandar
ROU
CIOLAN, Razvan
CAN
TRAVERSY, Gabriel
FRA
CAROLY, Eniel
GER
STAMM, Daniel
HUN
GOZ, Roland
ESP
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol
POL
KOTLIK, Kamil
AUS
KOUROS, A.
SRB
NERANDZIC, A.
ROU
CIOLAN, R.
CAN
TRAVERSY, G.
FRA
CAROLY, E.
GER
STAMM, D.
HUN
GOZ, R.
ESP
MENCHACA CABOT, P.
AUS
KOUROS, A.
ROU
CIOLAN, R.
GER
STAMM, D.
HUN
GOZ, R.
ROU
CIOLAN, R.
HUN
GOZ Roland
Winner Pool A
HUN
GOZ, R.
Pool B Men -81 kg
NZL
RIVETT, Alex
MNE
PERISIC, Nemanja
AUT
NIEDERDORFER, Michael
CAN
COTE, Maxim
HUN
HUSZAR, Martin
SLO
VIDMAR, Matej
HUN
RAJKAI, Robert
ROU
GUSA, Andrei
ITA
TKALEZ, Davide
PUR
GANDIA, Adrian
CRO
TODOROVIC, Petar
NZL
RIVETT, A.
AUT
NIEDERDORFER, M.
CAN
COTE, M.
SLO
VIDMAR, M.
HUN
RAJKAI, R.
ROU
GUSA, A.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
CRO
TODOROVIC, P.
AUT
NIEDERDORFER, M.
CAN
COTE, M.
HUN
RAJKAI, R.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
CAN
COTE, M.
CAN
COTE Maxim
Winner Pool B
PUR
GANDIA, A.
Pool C Men -81 kg
ROU
KONCZ, Lehel
AUT
KHURTSIDZE, Tarieli
BIH
SLJIVO, Almin
SUI
WITTWER, Lukas
CRO
RADOVANIC, Niko
MDA
POPA, Stefan
HUN
IKLODI, Mate
GER
MURPHY, Hugo
EST
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, Aslanbeg
FRA
BLANCHARD, Guillaume
CAN
NEYOLOV, Danil
ROU
KONCZ, L.
BIH
SLJIVO, A.
SUI
WITTWER, L.
CRO
RADOVANIC, N.
MDA
POPA, S.
GER
MURPHY, H.
EST
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, A.
CAN
NEYOLOV, D.
BIH
SLJIVO, A.
SUI
WITTWER, L.
GER
MURPHY, H.
EST
MAGOMEDKERIMOV, A.
SUI
WITTWER, L.
SUI
WITTWER Lukas
Winner Pool C
GER
MURPHY, H.
Pool D Men -81 kg
CAN
MARINEAU, Alex
MNE
TOMIC, Aleksandar
AUT
ISLAMHANOV, Saif-Islam
SVK
GABOR, Stefan
ITA
PALUMBO, Gaetano
CAN
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre
FIN
HEISKANEN, Timo
CRO
VRLIC, Lovre
HUN
VERES, Marcell
SRB
SARIC, Dusan
CAN
MARINEAU, A.
MNE
TOMIC, A.
AUT
ISLAMHANOV, S.
ITA
PALUMBO, G.
CAN
ARENCIBIA, A.
FIN
HEISKANEN, T.
HUN
VERES, M.
SRB
SARIC, D.
CAN
MARINEAU, A.
ITA
PALUMBO, G.
CAN
ARENCIBIA, A.
SRB
SARIC, D.
CAN
MARINEAU, A.
SRB
SARIC Dusan
Winner Pool D
SRB
SARIC, D.
Repechage Men -81 kg
ESP
MENCHACA CABOT, Pol
HUN
HUSZAR, Martin
SLO
VIDMAR, Matej
CRO
RADOVANIC, Niko
HUN
VERES, Marcell
ESP
MENCHACA CABOT, P.
GER
STAMM, D.
SLO
VIDMAR, M.
AUT
NIEDERDORFER, M.
CRO
RADOVANIC, N.
BIH
SLJIVO, A.
HUN
VERES, M.
CAN
ARENCIBIA, A.
GER
STAMM, D.
ROU
CIOLAN, R.
SLO
VIDMAR, M.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
BIH
SLJIVO, A.
GER
MURPHY, H.
CAN
ARENCIBIA, A.
CAN
MARINEAU, A.
ROU
CIOLAN, R.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
GER
MURPHY, H.
CAN
MARINEAU, A.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
SRB
SARIC, D.
GER
MURPHY, H.
HUN
GOZ, R.
PUR
GANDIA Adrian
Bronze
HUN
GOZ Roland
Bronze
Final Men -81 kg
HUN
GOZ, Roland
CAN
COTE, Maxim
SUI
WITTWER, Lukas
SRB
SARIC, Dusan
CAN
COTE, M.
SUI
WITTWER, L.
SUI
WITTWER Lukas
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS