African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2597
days ago
Athens Junior European Cup 2017
Athens, Greece
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -66 kg
CYP
TRIKOMITIS, Christos
GRE
MOSCHOVIS, Fotios
TUR
ZEHIR, Ugurcan
GRE
KALOGIROU, Dimitrios
TUR
AKSOY, Eren
MDA
ZAHARIA, Vadim
GRE
MYLONELIS, Athanasios
ITA
FALCONE, Tiziano
CYP
TRIKOMITIS, C.
GRE
MOSCHOVIS, F.
TUR
ZEHIR, U.
GRE
KALOGIROU, D.
TUR
AKSOY, E.
MDA
ZAHARIA, V.
GRE
MYLONELIS, A.
ITA
FALCONE, T.
CYP
TRIKOMITIS, C.
TUR
ZEHIR, U.
TUR
AKSOY, E.
ITA
FALCONE, T.
TUR
ZEHIR, U.
TUR
ZEHIR Ugurcan
Winner Pool A
TUR
AKSOY, E.
Pool B Men -66 kg
ISR
BOBOVICH, Amit
GRE
PREKAS, Emmanouil
BUL
HRISTOV, Mark
GRE
KOTANIDIS, Alexandros
MDA
TCACI, Vadim
COL
GONZALEZ, Jorge
TUR
CERAN, Berat
GRE
TSAKLIDIS, Leontios
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
GRE
PREKAS, E.
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
GRE
KOTANIDIS, A.
MDA
TCACI, V.
COL
GONZALEZ, J.
TUR
CERAN, B.
GRE
TSAKLIDIS, L.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
COL
GONZALEZ, J.
GRE
TSAKLIDIS, L.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
COL
GONZALEZ Jorge
Winner Pool B
COL
GONZALEZ, J.
Pool C Men -66 kg
TUR
DONMEZ, Cengizhan
GRE
SIMOPOULOS, Nikolaos
LTU
BROGA, Simonas
MKD
ANGELOV, Borche
BLR
BARYSEVICH, Mikita
UKR
OVCHARENKO, Oleh
CZE
BINHAK, Tomas
GRE
PANAGIOTOU, Eleftherios Marios
TUR
DONMEZ, C.
GRE
SIMOPOULOS, N.
LTU
BROGA, S.
MKD
ANGELOV, B.
BLR
BARYSEVICH, M.
UKR
OVCHARENKO, O.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
GRE
PANAGIOTOU, E.
TUR
DONMEZ, C.
MKD
ANGELOV, B.
BLR
BARYSEVICH, M.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
TUR
DONMEZ, C.
TUR
DONMEZ Cengizhan
Winner Pool C
BLR
BARYSEVICH, M.
Pool D Men -66 kg
TUR
SARIKAYA, Ugur
GRE
THIVAIOS, Dimitrios
ISR
LEVIN, Ido
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, Giorgi
GRE
VASILEIADIS, Vladimiros
ITA
BRUDETTI, Luigi
MDA
COSTRU, Adrian
TUR
ERKAN, Kasim
GRE
TOGIAS, Konstantinos
TUR
SARIKAYA, U.
ISR
LEVIN, I.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, G.
GRE
VASILEIADIS, V.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
MDA
COSTRU, A.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
GRE
TOGIAS, K.
ISR
LEVIN, I.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, G.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, G.
ITA
BRUDETTI Luigi
Winner Pool D
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
Repechage Men -66 kg
GRE
KALOGIROU, Dimitrios
MDA
TCACI, Vadim
GRE
SIMOPOULOS, Nikolaos
MDA
COSTRU, Adrian
GRE
KALOGIROU, D.
CYP
TRIKOMITIS, C.
MDA
TCACI, V.
GRE
TSAKLIDIS, L.
GRE
SIMOPOULOS, N.
MKD
ANGELOV, B.
MDA
COSTRU, A.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
CYP
TRIKOMITIS, C.
TUR
AKSOY, E.
MDA
TCACI, V.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
MKD
ANGELOV, B.
BLR
BARYSEVICH, M.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, G.
TUR
AKSOY, E.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
BLR
BARYSEVICH, M.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
TUR
ERKAN, K.
COL
GONZALEZ, J.
ISR
BOBOVICH Amit
Bronze
TUR
ERKAN Kasim
Bronze
Final Men -66 kg
TUR
ZEHIR, Ugurcan
COL
GONZALEZ, Jorge
TUR
DONMEZ, Cengizhan
ITA
BRUDETTI, Luigi
TUR
ZEHIR, U.
TUR
DONMEZ, C.
TUR
ZEHIR Ugurcan
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS