2482
days ago
Taipei Asia Open 2017
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAE Junhee | South Korea | |||
2 | CHEN Te-yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | FAN Kuo-hong | Chinese Taipei |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUANG Sheng-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | KATZ Nathan | Australia | |||
3 | CHAN Hao Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | ALBASHI Abdulaziz | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | HAMAD Sulaiman | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | NAKANO Shugen | Philippines | |||
7 | YANG Chun-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | MAJRASHI Eisa | Saudi Arabia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANG Gui-Man | South Korea | |||
2 | CHENG Fei-fang | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | BENSTED Jake | Australia | |||
3 | DELPOPOLO Nicholas | United States | |||
5 | ALHARBI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | NAKANO Keisei | Philippines | |||
7 | MOHD FIKRI Mohd Farhan Uzair | Malaysia | |||
7 | CHIEN Chia Hung | Chinese Taipei |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
2 | CHANG Wei-Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | COUGHLAN Eoin | Australia | |||
3 | LIM Jooyong | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Robert | United States | |||
5 | HUNG Shao ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | LO Yu hsuan | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | TSENG Wen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIM Woosung | South Korea | |||
2 | ALDIKAN Ghanam | Kuwait | |||
3 | CHEN Fong shun | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | LIAO Yu Ming | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | HSIEH Che wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | ALBISHI Abdalkarim | Saudi Arabia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Yi chih | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | SAMOKHIN Petr | Russia | |||
3 | LU Guan Zhi | Chinese Taipei |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Po yen | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | TADEHARA Ajax | United States | |||
3 | PARK Liam | Australia | |||
3 | CHEN Sheng Min | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | BACLAGAN George Angelo | Philippines | |||
5 | SIA Andrew | Malaysia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIN Chu yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | PARK Eunlee | South Korea | |||
3 | SUZUKI Anne | United States | |||
3 | JIN Gyeonghui | South Korea | |||
5 | GAO Jun-Ying | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | HAIN Caroline | Australia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMI Natsumi | Japan | |||
2 | EASTON Tinka | Australia | |||
3 | KWON Aerim | South Korea | |||
3 | CHEN Chin-Ying | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | CHEN Jia-Yi | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | TSUI Shuk Ki | Hong Kong | |||
7 | LIN Hsu-Wan-Chu | Chinese Taipei |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTSUJI Terumi | Japan | |||
2 | LEUNG Po Sum | Hong Kong | |||
3 | NAGIRA Yuri | Japan | |||
3 | KIM Jaeryeong | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Hsin-Yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | HOLGUIN Mariah | United States | |||
7 | LEE Chia-yi | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | FULGENTES Amelia | United States |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATANABE Kiyomi | Philippines | |||
2 | KUDO Chika | Japan | |||
3 | KIM Jijeong | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Seulgi | South Korea | |||
5 | OTA Haruna | Japan | |||
5 | CHENG Yu Ching | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HUANG Shih han | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | CHEN Yun-Ting | Chinese Taipei |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVEAR OREJUELA Yuri | Colombia | |||
2 | UNO Yukiko | Japan | |||
3 | COUGHLAN Aoife | Australia | |||
3 | HUANG Yi-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | KIM Hyemi | South Korea | |||
5 | YOU Yedam | South Korea | |||
7 | LEE Jisu | South Korea | |||
7 | SHANG Liu-Yu | Chinese Taipei |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Dabin | South Korea | |||
2 | CHAE Yoonji | South Korea | |||
3 | HSU WANG Shu Huei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | MUN Daseul | South Korea | |||
5 | TU Yung Chen | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | MYUNG Seonhwa | South Korea | |||
7 | HONG Jinjoo | South Korea | |||
7 | WALLIS Melanie | Australia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jiyoun | South Korea | |||
2 | SUN Pei yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | TSAI Jia Wen | Chinese Taipei |