African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2648
days ago
Odivelas European Open 2017
Odivelas, Portugal
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
RUS
GEKHAEV, Aslambek
LTU
GIEDRAITIS, Ignas
AUT
CZIZSEK, Mathias
POR
FERNANDES, Jorge
ROU
PAPP, Robert Florian
TUR
CEYLAN, Bayram
ESP
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel
GER
ZINGG, Anthony
FRA
CHAINE, G.
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, W.
RUS
GEKHAEV, A.
AUT
CZIZSEK, M.
POR
FERNANDES, J.
TUR
CEYLAN, B.
ESP
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, D.
GER
ZINGG, A.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
RUS
GEKHAEV, A.
TUR
CEYLAN, B.
GER
ZINGG, A.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
FRA
CHAINE Guillaume
Winner Pool A
GER
ZINGG, A.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
AUT
REITER, Lukas
POR
CARMO, Luis
USA
TURNER, Alexander
ARG
CLARA, Alejandro
UKR
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr
FRA
AVALIANI, Tristan
ESP
HERRERO OSORNO, Ares
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, Omari
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
AUT
REITER, L.
POR
CARMO, L.
USA
TURNER, A.
ARG
CLARA, A.
UKR
KOSHLIAK, O.
ESP
HERRERO OSORNO, A.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
POR
CARMO, L.
UKR
KOSHLIAK, O.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
POR
CARMO, L.
UKR
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
Winner Pool B
UKR
KOSHLIAK, O.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
GEO
GIGAURI, Giga
ESP
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto
USA
LEE, Robert
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu
GAM
NJIE, Faye
CZE
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav
TUR
ALIYEV, Dilgam
ESP
MORO RUANO, Sergio
RUS
GALUAEV, Feliks
POR
SARAIVA, N.
GEO
GIGAURI, G.
USA
LEE, R.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, M.
GAM
NJIE, F.
TUR
ALIYEV, D.
ESP
MORO RUANO, S.
RUS
GALUAEV, F.
GEO
GIGAURI, G.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, M.
TUR
ALIYEV, D.
RUS
GALUAEV, F.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, M.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON Mathieu
Winner Pool C
RUS
GALUAEV, F.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
ESP
RAMIREZ, Javier
RUS
VASILEV, Oleg
TUR
BEKTAS, Murat
FRA
N ZINGO, Samuel
ISR
RASKIN, Dmytro
UKR
KHOMULA, Artem
POR
ALVES, Miguel
GER
BARWIG, Robert
AUT
WAGNER, Christopher
ESP
RAMIREZ, J.
RUS
VASILEV, O.
TUR
BEKTAS, M.
ISR
RASKIN, D.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
POR
ALVES, M.
GER
BARWIG, R.
AUT
WAGNER, C.
RUS
VASILEV, O.
ISR
RASKIN, D.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
GER
BARWIG, R.
RUS
VASILEV, O.
RUS
VASILEV Oleg
Winner Pool D
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
GER
ZINGG, Anthony
POR
CARMO, Luis
RUS
GALUAEV, Feliks
UKR
KHOMULA, Artem
GER
ZINGG, A.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, M.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
UKR
KOSHLIAK, O.
GER
ZINGG Anthony
Bronze
UKR
KHOMULA Artem
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
UKR
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu
RUS
VASILEV, Oleg
FRA
CHAINE, G.
RUS
VASILEV, O.
FRA
CHAINE Guillaume
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS