2808
days ago
Junior Asian Championships 2016
Kochi, India
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | Iran | |||
2 | PARK Sunju | South Korea | |||
3 | SEILKHAN Kanat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | JANG Chong il | DPR Korea | |||
5 | KODIROV Hurshid | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | SHEDGE Shravan vikas | India | |||
7 | LIO Chon hou | Macau | |||
7 | CHENG Yu-sheng | Chinese Taipei |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | KIM Channyeong | South Korea | |||
3 | RUZIEV Doston | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | VOKHIDOV Shakhzod | Tajikistan | |||
5 | SEDIGHI Mohammadreza | Iran | |||
7 | SAGYNBAI UULU Elaman | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | LEUNG Hon Man | Hong Kong |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHTURBABIN Artyom | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | KHOJASTEH Alireza | Iran | |||
3 | JEONG Yonguk | South Korea | |||
3 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KIM Hyong Un | DPR Korea | |||
5 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | India | |||
7 | HAMMAD Abdullah | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | YANG Chun-Ting | Chinese Taipei |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG Heoncheol | South Korea | |||
2 | TURSUNOV Sukhrob | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SEHEN Sajjad | Iraq | |||
3 | FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi | Iran | |||
5 | SEMBAYEV Madiyar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | CHENG Fei-fang | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | LEE Kwok Wing | Hong Kong | |||
7 | FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek | Tajikistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | MURODOV Akmal | Tajikistan | |||
3 | LEE Seonggeun | South Korea | |||
3 | RASOULI Sobhan | Iran | |||
5 | IDRISOV Shakhrier | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | SEFAN Salih | Jordan | |||
7 | ALTALHI Abdullah | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | LO Yu hsuan | Chinese Taipei |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | BEKTURSUNOV Azamat | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | LEE You Han | South Korea | |||
3 | RAKHMONOV Khodzhimashrab | Tajikistan | |||
5 | NAIN Amit | India | |||
5 | CHEN Fong shun | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | OMASHEV Bulat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SHARAHILI Abdulrahman | Saudi Arabia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFAVIYEH Ramin | Iran | |||
2 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | LIN Chang keng | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | VIKRAM Vikram | India | |||
5 | KAZATOV Kerim | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | ALESHAIQER Mohsin | Iraq |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUN Jaegu | South Korea | |||
2 | ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | MADZHIDOV Khurshed | Tajikistan | |||
3 | NAZMITDINOV Renat | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | MALEKZADEH Hamidreza | Iran | |||
5 | MANN Sachin | India | |||
7 | CHEN Sheng Min | Chinese Taipei |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURATBAEVA Gulnur | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | HUNG Chiao-yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | SAIYN Adiya | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | PROMRAT Nutchita | Thailand | |||
5 | PREETI Preeti | India | |||
5 | JAHANGIRI Shiva | Iran |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O Son hui | DPR Korea | |||
2 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LEE Hyekyeong | South Korea | |||
3 | JADHAV Malaprabha | India | |||
5 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong | |||
5 | LIN Chen-Hao | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | JUMABAEVA Gulaim | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MAHARJAN PUTAWAR Manisha | Nepal |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JI Un ha | DPR Korea | |||
2 | JANG Yejin | South Korea | |||
3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SULTANBEKOVA Saltanat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | LIN Hsu-Wan-Chu | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | MURATBEKOVA Tansuluu | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | LAU Annie | Hong Kong | |||
7 | PANDEY Anju | Nepal |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Saeri | South Korea | |||
2 | WU Yung-tzu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | MOURYA Yamini | India | |||
5 | BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta | Kazakhstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sohee | South Korea | |||
2 | SALYKOVA Azhar | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KHATRI Phupu lhamu | Nepal | |||
3 | MANNONOVA Makhliyo | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | MOHAMMADIBANDBOUNI Nasim | Iran | |||
5 | CHENG Yu Ching | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | MITLESH Mitlesh | India |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Yewon | South Korea | |||
2 | CHANG Ssu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | NANONG Supattra | Thailand | |||
3 | KASHKYN Zhanar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KAUR Ravneet | India | |||
5 | SHRESTHA Punam | Nepal | |||
7 | ZAMANI SEPAHVAND Somayeh | Iran |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KADIRBEKOVA Perizat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | YULDASHEVA Nodira | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
3 | BAGHERI Zahra | Iran | |||
5 | TU Yung Chen | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | VINITA Vinita | India |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAE Hye Bin | South Korea | |||
2 | MARATOVA Nazgul | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | YULDOSHOVA Rakhima | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | PRIYANKA Priyanka | India |