1256
days ago
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 1 3
2 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 5 3
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 3
4 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 3 4
5 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 3 7 3
6 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 5 3
7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 3
8 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1 3
9 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 5 2 3
10 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 3 2
11 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 6 7 2
12 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 7 3 3
13 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 1 3
14 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 8 1 3
15 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 3 4
16 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 5 3
17 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 8 5 4
18 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 1 3
19 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 2 3
20 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 3 3
21 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 5 4
22 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 1 3
23 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 12 2 3
24 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 2 4
25 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 2 3
26 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 13 2 3
27 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 13 5 3
28 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 14 3 4
29 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 14 7 3
30 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 15 3 4
31 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 16 3 3
32 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 17 1 3
33 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 1 3
34 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 18 2 3
35 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 2 3
36 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 21 1 4
37 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 23 1 2
38 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 23 3 3
39 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 25 5 5
40 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 25 1
41 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 7 3
42 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 27 7 3
43 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 7 3
44 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 30 3 2
45 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 31 5 3
46 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 5 3
47 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 2 3
48 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 3 3
49 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 33 3 3
50 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 34 1
51 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 1
52 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 36 3 3
53 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 5 3
54 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 3 3
55 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 39 5 4
56 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 40 2 2
57 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 1
58 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 43 5 3
59 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 46 1
60 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 1
61 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 5 4
62 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 51 7 3
63 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 55 1
64 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 58 1
65 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 59 3 4
66 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 59 1
67 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 61 3 4
68 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 63 5 3
69 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 64 7 2
70 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 2 4
71 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 69 1
72 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 72 3 3
73 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 72 7 3
74 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 73 3 4
75 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 74 1
76 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 76 1
77 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 77 3 3
78 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg 77 3 3
79 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 79 1 3
80 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 81 1
81 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 87 5 4
82 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 91 1
83 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 93 2
84 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 96 5 4
85 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 5 3
86 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 112 1 3
87 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 112 3 4
88 CORCHER Sephora  France Female -48 kg 112 5 3
89 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 121 5 4
90 ZALAGH Nabil  France Male +100 kg 122 7 2
91 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 144 2
92 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 148 7 3
93 MOUNIER Cheyenne  France Female -48 kg 175 7 2
94 BENARROCHE Lola  France Female -57 kg 176 3 3
95 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 180 7 3
96 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 182 1
97 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg 183 1
98 MANQUEST Vincent  France Male -60 kg 188 7 3
99 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg 191 7 3
100 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 273 5 2
101 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 343 1
102 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 358 1
103 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 420 7 3
104 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1 4
105 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2 3
106 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 4
107 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 2
108 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 3
109 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
110 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 3 3
111 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 3
112 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 3 3
113 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 4
114 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 5 4
115 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 2
116 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 3
117 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 5 4
118 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 4
119 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 5 4
120 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 4
121 ABASOV Abbas  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
122 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 2
123 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 2
124 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 7 2
125 ROSE Brigitte  Seychelles Female -78 kg - 7 2
126 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 7 2
127 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 2
128 SILVA Joao Cesarino  Brazil Male +100 kg - 7 3
129 ABDALLA Sara  United Arab Emirates Female -52 kg - 1
130 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
131 AKRAM Nadeem  Pakistan Male -73 kg - 1
132 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg - 1
133 ATIQ Amna  United Arab Emirates Female -70 kg - 1
134 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
135 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
136 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
137 COLMAN Layana  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
138 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
139 FARRUKHZADE Ruslan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
140 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
141 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -81 kg - 1
142 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
143 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
144 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
145 MANIA Sultan  Saudi Arabia Male -100 kg - 1
146 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
147 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
148 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
149 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
150 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
151 REIMANN Lara  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
152 SARWAR Wajahat  Pakistan Male -100 kg - 1
153 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
154 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
155 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1