1642
days ago
European Open Minsk 2015
Minsk, Belarus
Men -60 kg
 1 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 2 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 3 INOYATOV Bakhrom Uzbekistan
 3 OGUZOV Albert Russia
 5 BAGIROV Arif Belarus
 5 TORRES MARIMON Yandry Cuba
 7 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed Egypt
 7 SHEMESH Yoav Israel
Men -66 kg
 1 LE BLOUCH Kilian France
 2 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 3 GHAZARYAN Arsen Armenia
 3 THONDIQUE Carlos Cuba
 5 BRUNO Emanuele Italy
 5 TUTKHALIAN Vae Belarus
 7 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed Egypt
 7 USHYVETS Siarhei Belarus
Men -73 kg
 1 CHAINE Guillaume France
 2 ESTRADA Magdiel Cuba
 3 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
 3 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 5 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 5 SHOKA Vadzim Belarus
 7 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei Belarus
 7 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav Czech Republic
Men -81 kg
 1 ABDELAAL Mohamed Egypt
 2 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 3 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 5 CHAPARYAN Andranik Armenia
 5 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr Belarus
 7 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 7 VOROBEV Ivan Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 CLERGET Axel France
 2 BURNS Andrew Great Britain
 3 ZHUKAU Ihar Belarus
 3 NHABALI Quedjau Ukraine
 5 RANDL Milan Slovakia
 5 MARMELJUK Aleksandr Estonia
 7 HALL Gary Great Britain
 7 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 ARMENTEROS Jose Cuba
 2 BILALOV Niiaz Russia
 3 LUCHYN Dmytro Ukraine
 3 MINASKIN Grigori Estonia
 5 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 5 WOLFMAN Archi Israel
 7 HAJAS Matej Slovakia
 7 TOKTOGONOV Bolot Kyrgyzstan
Men +100 kg
 1 HEINLE Sven Germany
 2 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
 3 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 3 HORAK Michal Czech Republic
 5 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex Cuba
 5 HARMEGNIES Benjamin Belgium
 7 KOLESNYK Andrii Ukraine
 7 MASHARIPOV Elyor Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 2 GABRIELLI Scarlett France
 3 MINSKER Noa Israel
 3 CLEMENT Melanie France
 5 KAPAYEVA Anfisa Belarus
 5 WIRTH Sonja Germany
 7 KISELEVA Liliia Russia
 7 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna Belarus
Women -52 kg
 1 SKRYPNIK Darya Belarus
 2 STANKEVICH Zhanna Armenia
 3 SCHWARTZ Roni Israel
 3 TRETTER Maria Germany
 5 LEVYTSKA Tetiana Ukraine
 5 HOLTZINGER Laura France
 7 BONNA Penelope France
 7 ARCA Ayse Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 HEVONDIAN Shushana Ukraine
 2 MUELLER Johanna Germany
 3 ETIENNAR Treicy France
 3 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
 5 DANILOVICH Kseniya Belarus
 5 LO GIUDICE Martina Italy
 7 LISSON Jacqueline Germany
 7 RAMSAY Connie Great Britain
Women -63 kg
 1 PRUVOST Marielle France
 2 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 3 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 3 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
 5 ZHDAN Daniela Belarus
 5 ZEHIR Tugba Turkey
 7 BARKELING Emma Sweden
 7 SHOR Rotem Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 TAEYMANS Roxane Belgium
 2 WILDIKAN Lior Israel
 3 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar Kazakhstan
 3 PUESCHEL Lea Germany
 5 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 5 MOREIRA Antonia Angola
 7 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 7 MAKUKHA Ivanna Ukraine
Women -78 kg
 1 ZIECH Maike Germany
 2 BANDEL Barbara Germany
 3 GARRY Christelle France
 3 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena Russia
 5 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 5 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 7 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie Belgium
 7 BRANSER Marie Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 WEISS Carolin Germany
 2 BUESSOW Kristin Germany
 3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 3 FURMANEK Katarzyna Poland
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 5 SAPSAI Anastasiia Ukraine
 7 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 NAGOROVA Aydana Russia