2547
days ago
European Open Warsaw 2013
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
2 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 1
3 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 1
4 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 1
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 1
6 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 9 3
7 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 12 1 6
8 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 2
9 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 2
10 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 15 1
11 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 17 5 6
12 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 17 3
13 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 18 3 6
14 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 18 2
15 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 19 2
16 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 2
17 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 20 2 6
18 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 23 2 6
19 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 23 5 6
20 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 2
21 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 7 4
22 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 26 1
23 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 28 3
24 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 29 3
25 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 29 2
26 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 31 3
27 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 1
28 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 35 2
29 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 40 1
30 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 42 3 5
31 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 7 5
32 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 49 1
33 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 52 1
34 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 59 1
35 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 61 1
36 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 65 1
37 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 74 3
38 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 77 1
39 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 78 3 5
40 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 85 1
41 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 85 1
42 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 87 1 5
43 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 88 2 5
44 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 5 5
45 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 90 2
46 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 93 1
47 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 104 3 6
48 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 105 2
49 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 109 2
50 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 127 1
51 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 132 1
52 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 134 2
53 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 144 1
54 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 159 1
55 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 167 7 5
56 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 170 1
57 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 170 1
58 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 173 5 6
59 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 174 1
60 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg 210 1
61 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 214 3 6
62 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 240 1
63 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 247 7 5
64 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 254 5 6
65 SAGARZAZU Iokin  Spain Male -60 kg 270 2
66 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 348 7 5
67 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 370 1
68 VUKOTIC Dimitrije  Montenegro Male -90 kg 370 1
69 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 373 1
70 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 400 1
71 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 403 1
72 PROKIN Sergei  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 5
73 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1 5
74 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
75 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
76 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 2 5
77 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 5
78 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2 5
79 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2 5
80 ALARZA David  Spain Male -100 kg - 3 5
81 BUGA Maxim  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
82 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 5
83 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 6
84 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 5
85 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 6
86 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3 6
87 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 3 5
88 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 5
89 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 5 6
90 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 5
91 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 6
92 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
93 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 5
94 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 5
95 POETA Luca  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 6
96 RIOU Guillaume  France Male -81 kg - 5 5
97 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 5
98 BOBYR Sergii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 4
99 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 4
100 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 7 4
101 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 4
102 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
103 KOLLER Milan  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 5
104 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 7 3
105 STANJEVIC Predrag  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 7 4
106 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
107 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
108 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
109 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
110 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
111 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
112 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
113 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
114 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3
115 BAYARSAIKHAN Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
116 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
117 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
118 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
119 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
120 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
121 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
122 BLINDU Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
123 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 3
124 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
125 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
126 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
127 BOULANGER Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 1
128 BRACHEV Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
129 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
130 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
131 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
132 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
133 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
134 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3
135 CLEMENT Maxime  France Male -100 kg - 1
136 COSTA Tomas  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
137 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 1
138 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
139 DAROTI Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
140 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
141 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
142 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3
143 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
144 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
145 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
146 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
147 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
148 DZIERZANOWSKI Igor  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
149 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
150 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
151 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
152 FRIEDRICH Stefan  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
153 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
154 GANKHUYAG Munkhbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
155 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
156 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
157 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
158 GUPTA Virendra Kumar  India Male -81 kg - 1
159 GUSCHIN Vadim  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
160 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
161 HARATJANS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
162 HUEMER Mathias  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
163 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
164 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
165 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
166 JAKUBAVICIUS Mantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
167 JANICKI Mariusz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
168 JANICKI Sebastian  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
169 JECMINEK Jan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
170 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
171 KAMBUR Serhat  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
172 KASZAS Andras  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
173 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
174 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
175 KHUTSISHVILI Khvicha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
176 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
177 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
178 KISS Norbert  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
179 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 2
180 KOKSHA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
181 KOPS Cunnar  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
182 KOSZCZYNSKI Radoslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
183 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
184 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
185 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
186 KUMAR Ashish  India Male -60 kg - 1
187 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
188 LA ROCCA Julien  France Male -66 kg - 1
189 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
190 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
191 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
192 LE NORMAND Mael  France Male -100 kg - 2
193 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 2
194 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
195 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
196 LEROY Aurelien  France Male -81 kg - 1
197 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
198 LOJKASEK Marek  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
199 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
200 MAES Gert  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
201 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 2
202 MAGOMEDOV Shamil  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
203 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
204 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
205 MALIAN Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
206 MANNING Lloyd  Ireland Male -73 kg - 2
207 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
208 MARINKOV Martin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
209 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
210 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 3
211 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
212 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
213 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
214 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
215 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 3
216 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
217 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
218 MUSAKHANOV Zaur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
219 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
220 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
221 NASIADKO Damian  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
222 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
223 NEDELCU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
224 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
225 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 2
226 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
227 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
228 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
229 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
230 PAL Jatinder  India Male +100 kg - 1
231 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -90 kg - 1
232 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
233 PLONSKI Pawel  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
234 PLONSKI Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
235 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
236 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
237 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
238 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
239 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
240 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
241 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
242 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
243 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
244 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 2
245 ROGALSKYY Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
246 ROSEMARIN Gal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
247 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
248 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 3
249 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
250 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
251 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
252 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
253 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 2
254 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
255 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
256 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
257 SELMA Javier  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
258 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
259 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
260 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
261 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
262 SPYRYDONOV Andriy  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
263 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
264 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
265 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
266 TALACH Tomasz  Poland Male +100 kg - 2
267 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
268 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
269 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
270 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
271 TRINDER Graham  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
272 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
273 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
274 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
275 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
276 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
277 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 1
278 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
279 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
280 VANICEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
281 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
282 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
283 VINOGRADOV Yan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
284 VODICKA David  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
285 VORONA Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
286 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
287 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
288 WIECZOREK Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
289 WYDRZYNSKI Marcin  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
290 YARALI Yavuz  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
291 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
292 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
293 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
294 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
295 ZAKHEIM Tomer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
296 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3
297 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
298 ZARZECZNY Jakub  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
299 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
300 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
301 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1