2452
days ago
European Open Warsaw 2013
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
2 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 1
3 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 1
4 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 1
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 1
6 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 9 3
7 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 1 6
8 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 11 2
9 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
10 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 2
11 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 1
12 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 16 2
13 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 18 3 6
14 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 18 5 6
15 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 18 3
16 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 19 2 6
17 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 21 3
18 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 21 2
19 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 22 2 6
20 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 23 5 6
21 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 2
22 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 24 1
23 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 27 3
24 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 28 2
25 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 1
26 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 3
27 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 34 2
28 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 36 7 4
29 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 37 1
30 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 7 5
31 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 43 3 5
32 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 47 1
33 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 54 1
34 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 55 1
35 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 59 1
36 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 67 1
37 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 70 3
38 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 74 2
39 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 78 1
40 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 81 1
41 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 82 1
42 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 2
43 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 84 5 5
44 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 87 1 5
45 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 88 3 6
46 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 89 1
47 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 91 3 5
48 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 93 2 5
49 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 105 2
50 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 109 1
51 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 124 1
52 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 133 1
53 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 148 1
54 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 151 7 5
55 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 168 5 6
56 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 173 2
57 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 173 1
58 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 182 1
59 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 182 1
60 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 215 3 6
61 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg 216 1
62 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 246 7 5
63 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 255 5 6
64 SAGARZAZU Iokin  Spain Male -60 kg 273 2
65 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 301 1
66 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 330 2
67 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 333 1
68 STANJEVIC Predrag  Montenegro Male -90 kg 339 7 4
69 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 350 7 5
70 VUKOTIC Dimitrije  Montenegro Male -90 kg 371 1
71 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 376 1
72 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg 403 1
73 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 413 1
74 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 471 1
75 PROKIN Sergei  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 5
76 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1 5
77 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
78 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
79 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 2 5
80 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 5
81 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2 5
82 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2 5
83 ALARZA David  Spain Male -100 kg - 3 5
84 BUGA Maxim  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
85 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 5
86 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 6
87 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 5
88 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 6
89 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3 6
90 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 3 5
91 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 5
92 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 5 6
93 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 5
94 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 6
95 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
96 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 5
97 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 5
98 POETA Luca  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 6
99 RIOU Guillaume  France Male -81 kg - 5 5
100 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 5
101 BOBYR Sergii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 4
102 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 4
103 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 7 4
104 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 4
105 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
106 KOLLER Milan  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 5
107 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 7 3
108 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
109 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
110 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
111 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
112 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
113 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
114 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
115 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3
116 BAYARSAIKHAN Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
117 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
118 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
119 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
120 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
121 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
122 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
123 BLINDU Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
124 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 3
125 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
126 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
127 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
128 BOULANGER Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 1
129 BRACHEV Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
130 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
131 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
132 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
133 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
134 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
135 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3
136 CLEMENT Maxime  France Male -100 kg - 1
137 COSTA Tomas  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
138 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 1
139 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
140 DAROTI Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
141 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
142 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
143 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3
144 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
145 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
146 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
147 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
148 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
149 DZIERZANOWSKI Igor  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
150 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
151 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
152 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
153 FRIEDRICH Stefan  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
154 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
155 GANKHUYAG Munkhbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
156 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
157 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
158 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
159 GUPTA Virendra Kumar  India Male -81 kg - 1
160 GUSCHIN Vadim  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
161 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
162 HARATJANS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
163 HUEMER Mathias  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
164 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
165 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
166 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
167 JAKUBAVICIUS Mantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
168 JANICKI Mariusz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
169 JANICKI Sebastian  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
170 JECMINEK Jan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
171 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
172 KAMBUR Serhat  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
173 KASZAS Andras  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
174 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
175 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
176 KHUTSISHVILI Khvicha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
177 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
178 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
179 KISS Norbert  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
180 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 2
181 KOKSHA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
182 KOPS Cunnar  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
183 KOSZCZYNSKI Radoslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
184 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
185 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
186 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
187 KUMAR Ashish  India Male -60 kg - 1
188 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
189 LA ROCCA Julien  France Male -66 kg - 1
190 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
191 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
192 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
193 LE NORMAND Mael  France Male -100 kg - 2
194 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 2
195 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
196 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
197 LEROY Aurelien  France Male -81 kg - 1
198 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
199 LOJKASEK Marek  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
200 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
201 MAES Gert  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
202 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 2
203 MAGOMEDOV Shamil  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
204 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
205 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
206 MALIAN Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
207 MANNING Lloyd  Ireland Male -73 kg - 2
208 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
209 MARINKOV Martin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
210 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
211 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 3
212 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
213 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
214 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
215 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
216 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
217 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 3
218 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
219 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
220 MUSAKHANOV Zaur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
221 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
222 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
223 NASIADKO Damian  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
224 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
225 NEDELCU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
226 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
227 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 2
228 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
229 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
230 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
231 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
232 PAL Jatinder  India Male +100 kg - 1
233 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -90 kg - 1
234 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
235 PLONSKI Pawel  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
236 PLONSKI Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
237 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
238 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
239 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
240 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
241 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
242 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
243 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
244 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
245 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 2
246 ROGALSKYY Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
247 ROSEMARIN Gal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
248 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
249 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 3
250 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
251 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
252 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
253 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
254 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 2
255 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
256 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
257 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
258 SELMA Javier  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
259 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
260 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
261 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
262 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
263 SPYRYDONOV Andriy  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
264 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
265 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
266 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
267 TALACH Tomasz  Poland Male +100 kg - 2
268 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
269 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
270 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
271 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
272 TRINDER Graham  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
273 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
274 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
275 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
276 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
277 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 1
278 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
279 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
280 VANICEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
281 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
282 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
283 VINOGRADOV Yan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
284 VODICKA David  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
285 VORONA Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
286 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
287 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
288 WIECZOREK Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
289 WYDRZYNSKI Marcin  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
290 YARALI Yavuz  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
291 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
292 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
293 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
294 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
295 ZAKHEIM Tomer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
296 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3
297 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
298 ZARZECZNY Jakub  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
299 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
300 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
301 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1