3438
days ago
European Championships Istanbul 2011
Istanbul, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 7 4
2 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 2
3 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1
4 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1
5 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 4
6 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 2 5
7 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 1
8 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 1 4
9 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 2
10 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 1
11 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 3 5
12 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 5 5
13 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 2 5
14 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 2
15 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 1
16 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 2
17 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 2 4
18 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 24 1 5
19 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1
20 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 5 5
21 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
22 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 1
23 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1 5
24 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 3 6
25 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 2
26 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 1
27 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
28 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 2
29 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
30 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
31 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 2
32 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 5 6
33 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 3 4
34 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 7 4
35 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 2
36 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 56 1
37 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 1
38 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 7 4
39 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 1
40 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
41 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 89 1
42 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
43 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 1 4
44 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 1
45 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 2
46 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
47 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 2
48 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 1
49 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 116 2
50 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 2
51 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1
52 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 154 2
53 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 5 5
54 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 168 2
55 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -70 kg 205 2
56 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 7 4
57 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 1
58 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg 255 1
59 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 1
60 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
61 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1 4
62 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1 5
63 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 5
64 IVASHCHENKO Elena  Russia Female +78 kg - 1 4
65 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1 6
66 MEKIC Amel  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1 5
67 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1 5
68 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1 5
69 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1 5
70 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 2 4
71 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2 5
72 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 6
73 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2 5
74 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
75 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 2 4
76 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie  France Female +78 kg - 2 4
77 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2 5
78 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2 6
79 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2 5
80 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2 5
81 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 5
82 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 5
83 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 4
84 COX Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 5
85 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 3 5
86 DONGUZASHVILI Tea  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
87 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 5
88 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
89 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
90 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3 5
91 JOSSINET Frederique  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
92 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
93 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
94 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 5
95 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 5
96 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 3 5
97 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 4
98 TSIREKIDZE Irakli  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
99 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
100 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 3 5
101 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 5
102 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 3 5
103 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 5
104 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 4
105 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 4
106 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 5
107 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 5 5
108 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -66 kg - 5 6
109 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 5
110 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 5 4
111 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 5
112 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 5
113 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 5
114 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 5
115 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 5
116 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 5
117 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 5 5
118 MATHE Ketty  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
119 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 4
120 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 5 4
121 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
122 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 4
123 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 4
124 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 5 5
125 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 5
126 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 5 6
127 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 3
128 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 5
129 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 7 4
130 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 7 4
131 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 7 3
132 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 7 4
133 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 7 5
134 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 7 5
135 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 4
136 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
137 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 4
138 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 7 2
139 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 4
140 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -90 kg - 7 4
141 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 7 3
142 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 4
143 PESCH Severine  Germany Female -48 kg - 7 3
144 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 7 4
145 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 7 4
146 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 3
147 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
148 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 4
149 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 4
150 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 4
151 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 7 4
152 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 7 4
153 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
154 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
155 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2
156 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
157 ALEXIADIS Michail  Greece Male +100 kg - 1
158 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
159 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
160 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
161 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 2
162 ASLANIDOU Elpida  Greece Female -78 kg - 1
163 AUSTIN James  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
164 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
165 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
166 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
167 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
168 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
169 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
170 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2
171 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
172 BAYRAM Seyda  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
173 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
174 BEN MELECH Liraz  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
175 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
176 BEZKO Julia  Estonia Female -57 kg - 1
177 BIANCHESSI Paolo  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
178 BILGIC Ali  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
179 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
180 BOCAN Vadim  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
181 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
182 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
183 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 2
184 BOZOVIC Tanja  Montenegro Female -57 kg - 2
185 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
186 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
187 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
188 BUDIC Predrag  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
189 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
190 BURAVTSEVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
191 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
192 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
193 CENGIZ Kubra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
194 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
195 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
196 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
197 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
198 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 2
199 CLARK Sarah  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
200 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
201 DADASHZADE Samir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
202 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 1
203 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
204 DAVIDOVA Marianna  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
205 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
206 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
207 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
208 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
209 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
210 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
211 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
212 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
213 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
214 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
215 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
216 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
217 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 1
218 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
219 FALLON Craig  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
220 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
221 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
222 FISHMAN Victor  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
223 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
224 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
225 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
226 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
227 GARCIA GONZALEZ Daniel  Andorra Male -66 kg - 1
228 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
229 GASPAR Eszter  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
230 GIANKANIDIS Gevorg  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
231 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
232 GKARAKLOV Pavlos  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
233 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
234 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
235 GORDON Winston  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
236 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3
237 GRIGOROVA Elena  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 1
238 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
239 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
240 HADFI Daniel  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
241 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
242 HORMIGO Ana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
243 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
244 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
245 ILIADIS Leonidas  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
246 ILIEV Ivan  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
247 INCEDAYI Dilara  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
248 IONAS Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 2
249 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
250 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
251 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
252 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
253 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
254 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
255 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
256 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
257 KARAGIANNOPOULOU Maria  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
258 KARBELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
259 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
260 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
261 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1
262 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
263 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
264 KHARITONOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
265 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
266 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 2
267 KOCAN Burhan  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
268 KOCATURK Remzi  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
269 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 2
270 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
271 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 3
272 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 2
273 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
274 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
275 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 2
276 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
277 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
278 LABALAUKIS Marius  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
279 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
280 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
281 LAIGNES Anthony  France Male -90 kg - 2
282 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
283 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
284 LAZAROU Alekos  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
285 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1
286 LESHCHANKA Volha  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
287 LEU Iurie  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
288 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
289 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
290 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
291 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
292 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
293 MADARASZ Tamas  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
294 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
295 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
296 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
297 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
298 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
299 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
300 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
301 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
302 MANDIC Nebojsa  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
303 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 2
304 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
305 MARIJANOVIC Kristina  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
306 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
307 MARTSULEVICH Anton  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
308 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
309 MASMANIDIS Tentore  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
310 MAYR Michael  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
311 MEEUWSEN Danny  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
312 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
313 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
314 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
315 MIJALKOVIC Milos  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
316 MILOSEVIC Nikola  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
317 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
318 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
319 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
320 MITTERFELLNER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
321 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
322 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
323 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
324 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
325 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
326 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
327 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
328 NACU Artiom  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
329 NAGINSKAITE Laura  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 1
330 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
331 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
332 NEDELCU Alexandru  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
333 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
334 NIKITINA Anna  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
335 NIKOLIC Nikola  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
336 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
337 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
338 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
339 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
340 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
341 OZERLER Halil  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
342 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
343 OZKANOGLU Iskender  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
344 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
345 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
346 PANFIL Vasile  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
347 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
348 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
349 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
350 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 2
351 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
352 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
353 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
354 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 2
355 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
356 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
357 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
358 PUKITE Evija  Latvia Female -70 kg - 1
359 PURSSEY Matthew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
360 RADULOVIC Marko  Montenegro Male +100 kg - 2
361 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
362 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
363 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
364 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
365 REMARENCO Ivan  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
366 RICHARDSON Shareen  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
367 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
368 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
369 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
370 SALLES LOPEZ Laura  Andorra Female -63 kg - 1
371 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
372 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
373 SARAFOV Vancho  Macedonia Male -81 kg - 1
374 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
375 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
376 SAVANOVIC Ljiljana  Serbia Female -48 kg - 2
377 SAVINOV Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
378 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
379 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
380 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
381 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
382 SHOSHIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
383 SHUNDZIKAU Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
384 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
385 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
386 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
387 STAUSHY Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
388 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
389 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
390 SUBOTIC Drazen  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
391 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
392 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 2
393 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 3
394 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2
395 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
396 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
397 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
398 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
399 TONOYAN Hambardzum  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
400 TRICOMITIS Andreas  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
401 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
402 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
403 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
404 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 1
405 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
406 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
407 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
408 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
409 VINOGRADOV Yan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
410 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
411 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
412 VULEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2
413 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
414 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
415 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
416 YARALI Yavuz  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
417 YILMAZ Ezgi  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
418 YILMAZ Nazmiye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
419 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
420 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
421 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
422 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male +100 kg - 2