5191
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2010
Paris, France
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASUMBANI David | Georgia | |||
2 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | DRAGIN Dimitri | France | |||
3 | FUKUOKA Masaaki | Japan | |||
5 | JANG Jin-min | South Korea | |||
5 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
5 | MILOUS Sofiane | France | |||
5 | BURJAN Laszlo | Hungary |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | |||
2 | AKIMOTO Hiroyuki | Japan | |||
3 | AWANO Yasuhiro | Japan | |||
3 | IBRAGIMOV Rinat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ELMONT Dex | Netherlands | |||
5 | LEGRAND Ugo | France | |||
5 | DARBELET Benjamin | France | |||
5 | TRUDOV Marcel | Moldova |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Takashi | Japan | |||
2 | CHORIEV Dilshod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BENIKHLEF Amar | Algeria | |||
3 | CAMILO Tiago | Brazil | |||
5 | GERASIMENKO Dmitri | Serbia | |||
5 | ATTAF Safouane | Morocco | |||
5 | PURSSEY Matthew | Great Britain | |||
5 | NISHIYAMA Masashi | Japan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
2 | VUIJSTERS Grim | Netherlands | |||
3 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | PADAR Martin | Estonia | |||
5 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
5 | WOJNAROWICZ Janusz | Poland | |||
5 | THOREL Matthieu | France | |||
5 | KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad | Georgia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Joo-jin | South Korea | |||
2 | SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa | Mongolia | |||
3 | LAROSE David | France | |||
3 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | NORKOBILOV Ulugbek | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KORVAL Loic | France | |||
5 | ZAGRODNIK Pawel | Poland | |||
5 | KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal | Russia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILHEIRO Leandro | Brazil | |||
2 | TSIKLAURI Levan | Georgia | |||
3 | JEANNIN Antoine | France | |||
3 | STEVENS Travis | United States | |||
5 | STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
5 | SONG Dae-nam | South Korea | |||
5 | RAJABLI Elkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | TOMA Sergiu | Moldova |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER GEEST Elco | Belgium | |||
2 | SAMOILOVICH Sergei | Russia | |||
3 | PETERS Dimitri | Germany | |||
3 | TSIREKIDZE Irakli | Georgia | |||
5 | BLOSHENKO Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | MARET Cyrille | France | |||
5 | BIADULIN Yauhen | Belarus | |||
5 | CORREA Luciano | Brazil |