82
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024
Tbilisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | WOLCZAK Yam | Israel | |||
3 | AGHAYEV Balabay | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
5 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
5 | VERGNES Richard | France | |||
7 | BAYRAMOV Turan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | Ukraine |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
2 | GALSTIAN Karen | countryname.AIN | |||
3 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
3 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
5 | GABLER Alexander Bernd | Germany | |||
5 | HRISTOV Mark | Bulgaria | |||
7 | HOJAK Martin | Slovenia | |||
7 | KANG Heoncheol | South Korea |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKAURI Lasha | Georgia | |||
2 | HAJIYEV Eljan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | HAN Juyeop | South Korea | |||
3 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | Greece | |||
5 | LEE Sungho | South Korea | |||
5 | FLORENTINO Robert | Dominican Republic | |||
7 | CRET Alex | Romania | |||
7 | ZILKA Peter | Slovakia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | Georgia | |||
2 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | INANEISHVILI Saba | Georgia | |||
3 | GRANDA Andy | Cuba | |||
5 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
7 | KONE Losseni | Germany | |||
7 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | Georgia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERNYKH Ivan | countryname.AIN | |||
2 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | PASHAYEV Ruslan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | LIMA Willian | Brazil | |||
5 | PIRAS Matteo | Italy | |||
5 | YELKIYEV Rashad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | NASRIDDINOV Ravshan | countryname.AIN | |||
7 | POLIAK Matej | Slovakia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Timur | countryname.AIN | |||
2 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
3 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | United Arab Emirates | |||
5 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | Switzerland | |||
5 | FALCAO Gabriel | Brazil | |||
7 | RAJABLI Omar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | Georgia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
2 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
3 | BOEHLER Laurin | Austria | |||
3 | VEG Zsombor | Hungary | |||
5 | BOZBAYEV Islam | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | Georgia | |||
7 | SARSENBAEV Ernazar | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | EICH Daniel | Switzerland |