177
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 3 5
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 3 5
3 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 1 1
4 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 1 5
5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 1 4
6 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 2 1 5
7 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 2 2 4
8 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 2 2 5
9 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 3 4
10 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 3 1 5
11 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 3 2 5
12 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 4
13 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 3 3 5
14 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 1 5
15 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 4 1 5
16 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 4 2
17 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 1 5
18 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 5 1 5
19 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 5 1
20 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 6 1 4
21 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 6 2 5
22 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 3 4
23 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 7 4
24 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 6 2
25 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 7 2 4
26 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 5 4
27 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1
28 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 8 2 5
29 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 2 5
30 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 3 5
31 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 8 1
32 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 1 5
33 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 9 1 4
34 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 9 2 5
35 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 9 2 5
36 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 9 3 5
37 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 1
38 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 10 1 5
39 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 10 3 5
40 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 10 5 5
41 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 10 5 5
42 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 7 3
43 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 11 3 5
44 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 11 3 5
45 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 3 5
46 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 5 5
47 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 11 5 4
48 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 1
49 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 12 3 5
50 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 5 5
51 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 13 3 6
52 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 13 3 5
53 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 13 5 5
54 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 13 5 4
55 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 7 4
56 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 13 1
57 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 14 2 5
58 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 14 5 5
59 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 5 5
60 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 14 5 5
61 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 5 5
62 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 14 7 3
63 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 14 2
64 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 15 5 4
65 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 15 1
66 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 1 5
67 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 16 3 5
68 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 16 7 3
69 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 17 1 5
70 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 17 7 4
71 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 17 7 3
72 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 17 2
73 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 17 2
74 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 18 2 5
75 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 2 5
76 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 18 2 5
77 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 18 3 5
78 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 18 5 5
79 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 18 7 4
80 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 18 7 4
81 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 18 1
82 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 18 1
83 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 19 3 4
84 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 19 3 5
85 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 3 5
86 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 19 5 4
87 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 7 4
88 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 19 2
89 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 19 2
90 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
91 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2
92 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 20 5 5
93 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 20 1
94 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 20 2
95 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 2
96 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 20 1
97 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 2
98 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 21 5 5
99 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 7 4
100 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 2
101 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 21 1
102 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 21 0
103 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 21 2
104 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 22 2
105 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 22 2
106 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 1
107 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 22 1
108 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 3 4
109 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 7 4
110 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 23 7 4
111 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 23 2
112 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 1
113 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 23 1
114 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 23 1
115 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 24 3 5
116 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 24 5 4
117 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 24 7 4
118 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 24 1
119 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 24 1
120 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 24 2
121 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 24 3
122 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 25 3 5
123 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 25 2
124 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 25 1
125 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 25 2
126 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 26 3 4
127 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 26 2
128 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 26 1
129 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 2
130 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 26 2
131 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 26 1
132 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 26 1
133 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 27 2
134 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 27 3
135 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 27 2
136 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 27 1
137 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 27 1
138 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  Russia Male -73 kg 27 1
139 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 27 1
140 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 27 2
141 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 27 2
142 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 28 5 4
143 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 28 7 5
144 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 28 2
145 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 28 1
146 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 29 2 4
147 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 29 5 5
148 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 29 5 5
149 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 29 2
150 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 29 2
151 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 1
152 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 29 1
153 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 29 1
154 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 29 1
155 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 30 5 5
156 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 30 1
157 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 30 2
158 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 30 2
159 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 5 4
160 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 7 4
161 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 31 2
162 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 31 1
163 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 2
164 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 2
165 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 31 1
166 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 31 1
167 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 5 5
168 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 32 2
169 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 32 2
170 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 32 1
171 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 2
172 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 2
173 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 32 1
174 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 1
175 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 1
176 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 33 5 5
177 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 33 7 3
178 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 33 1
179 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 33 1
180 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 33 1
181 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 33 1
182 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 33 1
183 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 33 1
184 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 34 7 4
185 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 34 1
186 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 34 1
187 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 34 1
188 BOLIVAR GONZALEZ Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 34 1
189 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
190 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 1
191 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 35 7 4
192 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 35 1
193 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 35 2
194 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 35 1
195 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 35 1
196 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 35 3
197 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 35 1
198 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 35 2
199 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 35 2
200 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 36 7 4
201 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 36 7 5
202 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 36 1
203 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 36 1
204 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 36 2
205 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 37 3 5
206 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 37 1
207 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 37 2
208 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 1
209 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 37 1
210 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 37 1
211 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 37 1
212 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 38 5 5
213 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 38 7 4
214 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 38 2
215 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 38 2
216 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 38 1
217 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 38 1
218 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 39 5 5
219 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 39 1
220 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 39 2
221 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 39 1
222 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 39 2
223 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 39 2
224 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 1
225 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 39 3
226 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 40 7 4
227 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 40 2
228 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 40 1
229 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 40 2
230 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 40 1
231 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 40 1
232 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 40 1
233 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 41 1
234 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
235 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 41 3
236 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 1
237 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 1
238 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 41 2
239 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 42 3 5
240 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 42 1
241 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 42 1
242 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 42 3
243 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 42 2
244 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
245 INANEISHVILI Saba  Georgia Male +100 kg 43 3 4
246 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 43 1
247 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 43 2
248 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 43 2
249 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 43 2
250 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 44 1
251 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 44 1
252 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 44 1
253 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 44 2
254 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 44 1
255 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 44 1
256 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin  Russia Male -60 kg 45 5 5
257 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhruh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 45 2
258 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 45 1
259 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 45 1
260 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 45 1
261 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 45 1
262 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 45 1
263 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 46 2
264 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 46 1
265 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 46 2
266 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 46 1
267 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 46 2
268 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 47 2
269 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 2
270 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 47 2
271 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 48 1
272 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 48 1
273 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 48 3
274 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 49 3
275 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 49 2
276 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 50 7 5
277 TCKAEV Zelim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 50 2
278 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 51 1
279 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 51 1
280 GRIESEL Charne  South Africa Female -52 kg 51 1
281 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 51 1
282 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 52 7 3
283 DIAO Abderahmane  Senegal Male -90 kg 52 1
284 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -81 kg 52 1
285 KARMAN Andrea  Hungary Female -57 kg 52 1
286 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 52 1
287 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 52 1
288 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 53 2
289 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 53 1
290 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 53 1
291 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 54 1
292 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 1
293 DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre  Cape Verde Male -60 kg 56 1
294 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg 57 3 5
295 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 57 7 4
296 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 57 2
297 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 58 2
298 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 58 2
299 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 58 2
300 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 59 1
301 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 59 1
302 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 59 1
303 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 60 1
304 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 60 2
305 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 60 2
306 ALREBAI Asma  Bahrain Female -70 kg 61 7 4
307 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 61 3
308 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 61 2
309 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 62 1
310 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 62 2
311 BULAVINA Ruslana  Ukraine Female +78 kg 63 1
312 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 63 1
313 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg 63 1
314 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 63 2
315 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 63 2
316 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 63 1
317 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 64 1
318 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 64 1
319 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg 65 2
320 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -81 kg 65 2
321 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 65 1
322 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg 66 1
323 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 66 2
324 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 66 2
325 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 66 1
326 VEREDYBA Oleh  Ukraine Male -60 kg 67 7 4
327 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 67 2
328 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg 67 2
329 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 67 1
330 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 69 1
331 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 69 1
332 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 70 1
333 SAFRANY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 70 2
334 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg 70 2
335 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 2
336 BEDEL Kenny Komi  Italy Male -81 kg 72 1
337 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 72 1
338 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo  Spain Male -60 kg 72 2
339 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 72 1
340 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg 72 2
341 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 73 1
342 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 73 1
343 HARRIS Isabelle  Canada Female -63 kg 73 2
344 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 74 1
345 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 75 2
346 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 76 1
347 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 77 2
348 CHIKOVANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 77 1
349 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 77 1
350 NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia  Gabon Male -73 kg 77 1
351 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 78 1
352 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg 78 1
353 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 79 1
354 GILES Joshua  Great Britain Male -60 kg 79 2
355 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 79 1
356 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg 80 1
357 SEFAN Salih  Jordan Male -90 kg 80 1
358 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
359 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 82 1
360 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 82 1
361 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -73 kg 83 2
362 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 83 1
363 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 84 1
364 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 85 2
365 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 85 2
366 YEHUDAI Ilay  Israel Male -60 kg 85 2
367 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 86 0
368 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 87 1
369 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 88 1
370 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 90 2
371 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 90 1
372 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 93 1
373 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 93 2
374 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -81 kg 93 2
375 CHADUNELI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg 94 2
376 KARAHAN Emirhan  Turkey Male -60 kg 94 2
377 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 95 1
378 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -78 kg 95 1
379 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 96 1
380 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg 97 1
381 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 97 1
382 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 98 1
383 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 98 1
384 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg 99 1
385 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 100 2
386 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg 101 1
387 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 101 1
388 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 104 1
389 KURDIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 104 2
390 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 104 1
391 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 104 1
392 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 105 2
393 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -100 kg 105 1
394 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg 105 2
395 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 106 1
396 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -70 kg 106 1
397 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 106 1
398 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 106 1
399 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg 107 1
400 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 107 1
401 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 110 1
402 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 112 1
403 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 113 1
404 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male +100 kg 118 1
405 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg 120 1
406 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 125 1
407 YSTYBAY Aibolat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 125 2
408 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 126 1
409 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 126 1
410 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 128 1
411 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 131 1
412 SAOUDI Olfa  Bahrain Female -48 kg 133 1
413 PILECKAITE Ugne  Lithuania Female -70 kg 134 1
414 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 139 1
415 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -63 kg 140 1
416 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 144 1
417 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 144 1
418 PANKOWSKI Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg 152 1
419 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 156 1
420 SILAGADZE Indira  Georgia Female -63 kg 159 1
421 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 160 1
422 ALMANSOUR Bilal  Jordan Male -60 kg 169 1
423 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija  Latvia Female -57 kg 182 1
424 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 189 1
425 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -73 kg 193 1
426 UMUTALIYEV Toktar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 206 1
427 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -73 kg 210 1
428 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg 213 1
429 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 219 1
430 RECHISTER Dilan  Israel Male -81 kg 248 1
431 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 251 1
432 FRYER Michael  Great Britain Male -66 kg 251 1
433 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 251 1
434 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 251 1
435 TSIFIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg 294 2
436 GVITCHIANI Tornike  Georgia Male -73 kg 315 1
437 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
438 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
439 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
440 GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
441 SHATIRISHVILI Shakro  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1