1285
days ago
U23 European Championships 2020
Porec, Croatia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMEONIDIS Konstantin | Russia | |||
2 | NOZADZE Temur | Georgia | |||
3 | BAYRAMOV Turan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | Georgia | |||
5 | ARAMU Alessandro | Italy | |||
5 | NAJAFOV Yashar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | ORBAN Lehel | Romania | |||
7 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | Israel |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STERPU Victor | Moldova | |||
2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | Russia | |||
3 | VAN DER KOLK Yannick | Netherlands | |||
3 | ELBAZ Yehonatan | Israel | |||
5 | HEG Koen | Netherlands | |||
5 | GINER Oron | Israel | |||
7 | CZIZSEK Mathias | Austria | |||
7 | SULCA Adrian | Romania |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISURADZE Luka | Georgia | |||
2 | NAZIROV Ekubzhon | Russia | |||
3 | GOZ Roland | Hungary | |||
3 | MATHIEU Alexis | France | |||
5 | ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs | Latvia | |||
5 | TOTH Apor | Hungary | |||
7 | BEZDEK Martin | Czech Republic | |||
7 | MILETIC Toni | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIPOCZ Richard | Hungary | |||
2 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
3 | KAITOV Kemal | Russia | |||
3 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | Italy | |||
5 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
7 | MARINIC Enej | Slovenia | |||
7 | GUNER Furkan | Turkey |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICELI Mattia | Italy | |||
2 | KLACAR Robert | Croatia | |||
3 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | Georgia | |||
3 | OSMANOV Nurlan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | Spain | |||
5 | SAHA Luukas | Finland | |||
7 | BINHAK Tomas | Czech Republic | |||
7 | TANVERDIYEV Aykhan | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
2 | WITTWER Lukas | Switzerland | |||
3 | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | Georgia | |||
5 | FALCONE Tiziano | Italy | |||
7 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | Spain | |||
7 | TOTH Benedek | Hungary |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADSEN Mathias | Denmark | |||
2 | VEG Zsombor | Hungary | |||
3 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | Georgia | |||
3 | SERBAN Eduard | Romania | |||
5 | DEVOS Paul | France | |||
5 | BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz | Poland | |||
7 | KARIMLI Adil | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | PLIEV Azamat | Russia |