7541
days ago
World Championships Osaka 2003
Osaka, Japan
# | Athlete | Nation | Category | WRL | Result | Contests | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INOUE Kosei | Japan | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | 0 | |
2 | LEMAIRE Ghislain | France | Male -100 kg | - | 2 | 0 | |
3 | MAKARAU Ihar | Belarus | Male -100 kg | - | 3 | 0 | |
4 | SABINO JUNIOR Mario | Brazil | Male -100 kg | - | 3 | 0 | |
5 | GILL Nicolas | Canada | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 0 | |
6 | MONTI Michele | Italy | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 0 | |
7 | JIKURAULI Iveri | Georgia | Male -100 kg | - | 7 | 0 | |
8 | JURACK Michael | Germany | Male -100 kg | - | 7 | 0 | |
9 | AL-QUDAH Jareer | Jordan | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
10 | AYAD Mohamed | Qatar | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
11 | AYALA Ramon | Puerto Rico | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
12 | BARNES Michael | United States | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
13 | BATJARGAL Odkhuu | Mongolia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
14 | BIRKFELLNER Franz | Austria | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
15 | DESPAIGNE Oreidis | Cuba | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
16 | EL GHARBAWY Basel | Egypt | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
17 | ERIKSSON Robert | Sweden | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
18 | GASPARYAN Artur | Armenia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
19 | JACKMAN Barry Kirk | Barbados | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
20 | KANG Eui-Kye | South Korea | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
21 | KELLY Martin | Australia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
22 | KHIDIROV Muradillo | Tajikistan | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
23 | KHOSRAVINEJAD Masoud | Iran | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
24 | KOBZA Tomas | Czech Republic | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
25 | KURBANOV Otkirr | Uzbekistan | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
26 | LIN Shih Chieh | Chinese Taipei | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
27 | MAKSIMOV Dmitry | Russia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
28 | MEKIC Amel | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
29 | MIJALKOVIC Rju Zmaj | Serbia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
30 | MIRALIYEV Movlud | Azerbaijan | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
31 | PALKOVACS Zoltan | Slovakia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
32 | PASKEVICIUS Marius | Lithuania | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
33 | PELTOLA Timo Hannu Tapani | Finland | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
34 | PETEK Damjan | Slovenia | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
35 | SMOLINIEC Pawel | Poland | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
36 | STARCENCOV Vladimir | Moldova | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
37 | VAN DER GEEST Elco | Netherlands | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
38 | VEGA Ivan | Spain | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
39 | VOLOVIK Kyrylo | Ukraine | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
40 | ZEEVI Ariel | Israel | Male -100 kg | - | 0 | ||
41 | ZHITKEYEV Askhat | Kazakhstan | Male -100 kg | - | 0 |