525
days ago
Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019
Orenburg, Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 BLIEV Ayub Russia
 2 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
 3 DOLGIKH Ivan Russia
 3 TSVETKOV Egor Russia
 5 MEREMOV Damir Russia
 5 DZHEBOV Obid Russia
 7 RUZIEV Doston Uzbekistan
 7 BATTSEREN Enebish Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 CHOPANOV Murad Russia
 2 BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 3 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar Kazakhstan
 3 BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun Mongolia
 5 OSMANOV Nurlan Azerbaijan
 5 BABAZADA Ilkin Azerbaijan
 7 ALIYEV Ibrahim Azerbaijan
 7 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
 2 KHAZHALIEV Ayub Russia
 3 GAINULLIN Angsarbek Kazakhstan
 3 BABINIAN Samvel Russia
 5 PAPIKIAN Sevak Russia
 5 DZAVBATYROV Schamil Germany
 7 GANBOLD Balsanlkhundev Mongolia
 7 AMANGELDI Madi Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 FATIYEV Murad Azerbaijan
 2 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 3 SOBIROV Muso Uzbekistan
 3 BERLIN Pavel Russia
 5 ALVES Miguel Portugal
 5 USTEMIROV Artem Russia
 7 SKOROBOGATOV Sergei Russia
 7 TUREK Jindrich Czech Republic
Men -90 kg
 1 SHAMILOV Gadzhi Russia
 2 SCHMIDT Tim Germany
 3 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
 3 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar Russia
 5 DZHILANDZE Aliko Russia
 5 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria Spain
 7 SHUKORIEV Mirzo Russia
 7 JOUBERT Antony France
Men -100 kg
 1 DOVGAN Dmitrii Russia
 2 PLESHAKOV Vitalii Russia
 3 KOKEZA Josip Croatia
 3 MARGIEV Ibragim Russia
 5 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik Germany
 5 DELGER Tserennyam Mongolia
 7 BAKANOV Denis Russia
 7 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper Poland
Men +100 kg
 1 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 2 DIGUROV Alan Russia
 3 SHALIMOV Alexandr Russia
 3 KUKHARENKA Yahor Belarus
 5 DRAGIC Vito Slovenia
 5 PERSHIN Alexander Russia
 7 MARINIC Enej Slovenia
 7 RUSTAMOV Erbol Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 LHENRY Marine France
 2 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 ESERKEEVA Mariam Russia
 3 BULGAKOVA Kristina Russia
 5 DENGG Lisa Austria
 5 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
 7 KOKAEVA Kristina Russia
 7 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 MLECHKO Alesia Belarus
 2 DANILOVICH Kseniya Belarus
 3 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia Russia
 3 BLANARU Cristina Moldova
 5 KALETA Aleksandra Poland
 5 TARONCHER Olivia Austria
 7 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra Morocco
 7 PACHKOVA Milena Russia
Women -57 kg
 1 BAIDAK Viktoriia Russia
 2 THEODORAKIS Asimina Austria
 3 DABROWSKA Anna Poland
 3 GOMES Wilsa Portugal
 5 NAGUCHEVA Danna Russia
 5 MINENKOVA Ulyana Belarus
 7 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara Russia
 7 SHILOVA Kristina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 MATATOVA Sofya Russia
 2 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda Russia
 3 MACHNICKA Vanessa Poland
 3 KRIUKOVA Olga Russia
 5 RUMIANTSEVA Nadezhda Russia
 5 TAVCAR Zarja Slovenia
 7 KALAEVA Marina Russia
 7 KULIKOVA Michaela Czech Republic
Women -70 kg
 1 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 2 HELEINE Melissa France
 3 WROBLEWSKA Eliza Poland
 3 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia Russia
 5 ASIPOVICH Zhanna Belarus
 5 KHAREBOVA Revekka Russia
 7 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia Belarus
 7 MILLER Karolina Poland
Women -78 kg
 1 BUKREEVA Marina Russia
 2 GOBEC Lea Croatia
 3 LIALINA Tatiana Russia
 3 VORONINA Svetlana Russia
 5 KAISINOVA Madina Russia
 5 LISHCHENKO Tamara Russia
 7 MOROZOVA Mariia Russia
 7 LAVRENTEVA Iuliia Russia
Women +78 kg
 1 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 2 PIROGOVA Sofiia Russia
 3 SUTALO Ivana Croatia
 3 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija Croatia
 5 MIOCIC Zrinka Croatia
 5 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia Spain
 7 TARATUNINA Valeriya Russia
 7 RADIC Tina Croatia