525
days ago
Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019
Orenburg, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 31 1 4
2 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 33 7 6
3 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 34 5 5
4 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 3 4
5 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 36 1 4
6 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 38 1 5
7 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg 40 1 5
8 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 1
9 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 46 2
10 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 51 1 4
11 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 53 3 5
12 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 2
13 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 54 2 4
14 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 55 4
15 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 55 3
16 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 58 2 4
17 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 59 2 4
18 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 65 3 4
19 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 68 7 4
20 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 69 7 4
21 SADDIKI Younes  Morocco Male -60 kg 71 1
22 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg 75 1 4
23 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 75 5 4
24 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 2 4
25 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 76 3 4
26 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 77 1 5
27 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 77 5 5
28 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg 78 2 4
29 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 79 2
30 BUKREEVA Marina  Russia Female -78 kg 83 1 4
31 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 87 2 5
32 KOTSOIEV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 87 1
33 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 89 2 4
34 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 89 5 6
35 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 90 5 5
36 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 92 1 4
37 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 92 7 4
38 PIROGOVA Sofiia  Russia Female +78 kg 98 2 4
39 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 98 3 5
40 BARANIEWSKI Iwo  Poland Male -100 kg 98 3
41 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 100 1
42 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 101 3 4
43 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg 102 5 4
44 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia  Russia Female -70 kg 105 3 4
45 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia  Spain Female +78 kg 107 5 4
46 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg 108 1 4
47 JOUBERT Antony  France Male -90 kg 108 7 5
48 VORONINA Svetlana  Russia Female -78 kg 111 3 4
49 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg 112 2
50 LIALINA Tatiana  Russia Female -78 kg 113 3 4
51 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 113 2
52 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg 116 1 4
53 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 1
54 SHALIMOV Alexandr  Russia Male +100 kg 121 3 5
55 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 123 3 6
56 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 123 2
57 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg 124 5 4
58 ESERKEEVA Mariam  Russia Female -48 kg 125 3 5
59 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 126 3
60 DABROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 127 3 4
61 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 127 3 5
62 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia  Belarus Female -70 kg 128 7 4
63 KAISINOVA Madina  Russia Female -78 kg 129 5 5
64 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 130 2
65 ANTONOV Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 131 1
66 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 133 3 5
67 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 133 7 3
68 MATATOVA Sofya  Russia Female -63 kg 136 1 4
69 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar  Russia Male -90 kg 136 3 6
70 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg 137 5 5
71 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 141 4
72 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 141 2
73 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 142 2 5
74 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 144 7 5
75 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 145 2
76 SAGITBEK Assylan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 146 1
77 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg 147 5 5
78 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 149 3 7
79 DELGER Tserennyam  Mongolia Male -100 kg 149 5 5
80 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia  Russia Female -52 kg 150 3 4
81 TORKAR Urska  Slovenia Female -78 kg 150 2
82 GAMOSOV David  Russia Male -73 kg 151 1
83 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -100 kg 155 1 4
84 MARGIEV Ibragim  Russia Male -100 kg 155 3 4
85 DOLGIKH Ivan  Russia Male -60 kg 156 3 5
86 GOBEC Lea  Croatia Female -78 kg 158 2 4
87 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 158 1
88 ROMPAO Vasco  Portugal Male +100 kg 159 3
89 LISHCHENKO Tamara  Russia Female -78 kg 161 5 4
90 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 162 4
91 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara  Russia Female -57 kg 163 7 4
92 ROSA MOYA Alexis  Spain Male -81 kg 169 2
93 SEILKHAN Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 169 2
94 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 175 1
95 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 176 1
96 TAVCAR Zarja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 178 5 4
97 BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul  Russia Female -63 kg 178 3
98 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf  Russia Male -66 kg 182 2
99 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 184 1
100 LOBNIK Metka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 185 1
101 MAKHATADZE Vano  Georgia Male -66 kg 185 2
102 YESSENGEL Arslan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 189 2
103 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -66 kg 192 1
104 ZALECZNY Krzysztof  Poland Male +100 kg 192 1
105 VOITSIK Bogdan  Belarus Male -100 kg 196 3
106 TIBILOVA Dana  Russia Female -70 kg 199 2
107 PALKIN Rega  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 200 4
108 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg 200 1
109 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 204 1
110 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 207 5 4
111 OTGONBAT Dulamjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg 207 2
112 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg 211 2 5
113 BERLIN Pavel  Russia Male -81 kg 212 3 6
114 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg 213 4
115 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun  Spain Female -57 kg 214 1
116 OSMANOV Nurlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 221 5 6
117 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg 223 4
118 NAZARALIEV Davlatali  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 223 2
119 SILVA Pedro  Portugal Male -100 kg 223 1
120 ALVES Miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg 231 5 5
121 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 239 1
122 AMANGELDY Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 244 1
123 HAGENEDER Maximilian  Austria Male -90 kg 248 2
124 BABINIAN Samvel  Russia Male -73 kg 249 3 5
125 BAKANOV Denis  Russia Male -100 kg 252 7 4
126 EL BOUHAIRI Yousra  Morocco Female -57 kg 255 1
127 TABAN Grigore  Moldova Male -90 kg 262 1
128 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 266 5 5
129 BOUTIT Safouane  Morocco Male -73 kg 266 1
130 GURBANOV Gurban  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 269 2
131 BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun  Mongolia Male -66 kg 270 3 6
132 MEREMOV Damir  Russia Male -60 kg 278 5 4
133 SHOKA Konrad  Belarus Male -66 kg 280 1
134 ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 290 2
135 KOISHYBAYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 290 1
136 LOPES Henrique  Portugal Male -73 kg 290 2
137 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 296 4
138 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg 307 2
139 KHACHATRYAN Vartan  Armenia Male -81 kg 308 3
140 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 317 7 4
141 ZAHARIA Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 317 1
142 PIDURIEV Magomedkarin  Russia Male -73 kg 319 1
143 TSVETKOV Egor  Russia Male -60 kg 320 3 5
144 BENAMOURI Mohamed  Morocco Male -90 kg 322 1
145 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 339 1
146 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -66 kg 346 1
147 KHAMZA Dulat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 362 3
148 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 372 1
149 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg 372 3
150 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg 384 1
151 DOUKKALI Hatim  Morocco Male -81 kg 403 2
152 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 403 1
153 HOFAECKER Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 407 3
154 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 424 1
155 SHAMILOV Gadzhi  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 5
156 BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2 5
157 DIGUROV Alan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
158 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 4
159 KOKEZA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg - 3 5
160 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 5
161 MACHNICKA Vanessa  Poland Female -63 kg - 3 5
162 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija  Croatia Female +78 kg - 3 4
163 DZHEBOV Obid  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
164 DZHILANDZE Aliko  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 6
165 KHAREBOVA Revekka  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 6
166 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -90 kg - 5 5
167 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 5 5
168 PAPIKIAN Sevak  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
169 PERSHIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 6
170 RUMIANTSEVA Nadezhda  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 4
171 USTEMIROV Artem  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
172 AMANGELDI Madi  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 5
173 BATTSEREN Enebish  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
174 GANBOLD Balsanlkhundev  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 5
175 KALAEVA Marina  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 4
176 KOKAEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 4
177 KULIKOVA Michaela  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 7 3
178 LAVRENTEVA Iuliia  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 4
179 MILLER Karolina  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 5
180 MOROZOVA Mariia  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
181 PACHKOVA Milena  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
182 RUSTAMOV Erbol  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 4
183 SHILOVA Kristina  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 4
184 SHUKORIEV Mirzo  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
185 SKOROBOGATOV Sergei  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 5
186 TARATUNINA Valeriya  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 4
187 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 7 5
188 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
189 ABDULLAEV David  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
190 ABELYAN Gurgen  Armenia Male -90 kg - 2
191 ABET Nurzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3
192 ABULKHANOV Dzhaudat  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
193 AKIMOV Aibek  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
194 ALEKSANYAN Angela  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
195 ALIAMKIN Sergei  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
196 ALSGAARD Rosa  Norway Female -63 kg - 3
197 AMAN Iuliia  Russia Female -70 kg - 3
198 ARTSYBASHEVA Regina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
199 ASHIKAGA Ryo  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
200 AZAMATOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
201 AZIZOVA Giulnaz  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
202 BAATARSUKH Ganzaya  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
203 BABAYAN Vladimir  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
204 BALABANOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
205 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
206 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
207 BATMUNKH Altansukh  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
208 BATMUNKH Battumur  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
209 BERAN Tomas  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
210 BIKBOVA Aida  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
211 BISSENGALIYEVA Gulvira  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
212 BOLDBAATAR Khaliun  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
213 BOTASHEV Arafat  Russia Male -100 kg - 3
214 BREZHNEV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
215 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -73 kg - 3
216 CARDOSO Ailton  Portugal Male +100 kg - 1
217 DOROFEEVA Mariia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
218 DUISHENBEKOV Kanay  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
219 DZUTSEV Aleksandr  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
220 EILERTSEN Kornelius  Norway Male -90 kg - 1
221 GLADKAIA Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
222 GRIGORYAN Artyom  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
223 GUSEVA Vladlena  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
224 HIRAOKA Sayoko  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
225 HLAVACEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 2
226 HORTA Pedro  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
227 IDIEV Khushvakht  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 3
228 ILYUSHKINA Mariya  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
229 ISAEV Adam  Russia Male -60 kg - 4
230 ISKHAKOV Ilgiz  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
231 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
232 ISOYAN Karapet  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
233 IURKINA Elena  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
234 KAMALOV Artur  Russia Male +100 kg - 3
235 KARAPETIAN Egiazar  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
236 KAYANOKI Taishu  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
237 KENZHEBEKOVA Bakytgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
238 KHACHATRYAN Samvel  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
239 KHOMYN Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
240 KNAPEK Radim  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 2
241 KNIGIN Viktor  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
242 KOCHKONOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 2
243 KONDRASHOVA Evgeniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
244 KOPADZE Davit  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
245 KOPYLTSOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
246 KUZMINSKII Maksim  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
247 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
248 LIKHOTA Olga  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
249 LOIQOV Muhammadulloh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
250 LOMAKIN Konstantin  Russia Male -100 kg - 3
251 LOMAKIN Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
252 LUKASHOVA Nadezhda  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
253 MALIUKOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
254 MANABE Tomoya  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
255 MARASULOVA Kimyo  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
256 MATSUBARA Ryota  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
257 MEREKE Ayala  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
258 MINAEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
259 MKRTCHIAN Artiush  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
260 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
261 MOISEEVA Larisa  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
262 MOUIZERH Doha  Morocco Female -78 kg - 1
263 MRVA Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
264 MURATBEKOVA Tansuluu  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 2
265 MURODOV Mukhammad  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
266 MURZAKHMETOV Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
267 MUSAEV Esen  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
268 MUTALIEV Adam Khadzhi  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
269 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
270 NAGANO Keigo  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
271 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
272 NEFEDOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 3
273 NEPOCHTOVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
274 NISHIMURA Kenta  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
275 NUSSIPBAYEV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
276 PILIPCHUK Artem  Russia Male +100 kg - 3
277 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
278 POTAPOV Mark  Estonia Male -73 kg - 4
279 Rakhimov Isroil  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
280 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
281 SALAMAT UULU Baibol  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
282 SATO Masaumi  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
283 SELEZNEVA Svetlana  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
284 SHAKHLAMZHIAN Karekin  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
285 SHEVCHENKO Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
286 SOKOLOVIC Damian  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
287 SOLOVEVA Kseniia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
288 SPERANSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
289 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3
290 TADEVOSIAN Armen  Russia Male -66 kg - 4
291 TCENALIS Nadezhda  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
292 TCOTCKHALASHVILI Maksim  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
293 TEMIRSULTANOV Malik  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 4
294 TKACHENKO Uliana  Russia Female -48 kg - 3
295 TSOLMON Altanzul  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
296 TURCHEVA Anastasya  Russia Female -57 kg - 3
297 UMBETOV Rulan  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
298 VALIEV Soslan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
299 VELIKANOV Danila  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
300 VI Yuliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
301 VLASOVA Stefaniya  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
302 YATIM Hafsa  Morocco Female -70 kg - 1
303 YUSUPOV Shokhruh  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
304 ZABALUEVA Valeriia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
305 ZAKAJEV Djabrail  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
306 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2