551
days ago
Prague Junior European Cup 2019
Prague, Czech Republic
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 2 3 5
2 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 3 1 4
3 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 4 1 3
4 ARENCIBIA Alexandre  Canada Male -81 kg 4 4
5 MELLA Edoardo  Italy Male -73 kg 4 2
6 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -57 kg 5 3 5
7 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -66 kg 5 5
8 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia  Ukraine Female -78 kg 6 1 4
9 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 6 3 4
10 TRUKHAN Yahor  Belarus Male -73 kg 6 3 5
11 MAMMERI Meroua  Algeria Female +78 kg 7 2 3
12 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 7 3 5
13 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 7 2
14 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -60 kg 8 2 4
15 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 8 5
16 ARTAMONOVA Veronika  Russia Female +78 kg 9 3 4
17 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 9 3 6
18 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 9 5 3
19 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 9 2
20 KASHINA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 10 2 5
21 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 10 2 4
22 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 10 2
23 VELKOV Vadim  Ukraine Male -90 kg 10 2
24 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy  Russia Male -100 kg 11 1 4
25 NOVRUZOV Novruz  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1 5
26 SOKOLOVA Viktoria  Russia Female -78 kg 11 3 5
27 GASSNER Samuel  Austria Male -73 kg 11 1
28 VERSCHAERE Vicky  Belgium Female -78 kg 12 2 4
29 BORISOVA Glafira  Russia Female -48 kg 12 3 5
30 BOUABAOUB Mouad  Algeria Male -90 kg 13 4
31 LOBNIK Metka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 14 1 4
32 GONCHAROVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -63 kg 14 3 4
33 ICHALLAL Louiza  Algeria Female -78 kg 14 5 3
34 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg 15 2 5
35 HUNGER Marlene  Austria Female -78 kg 15 1
36 WAIZENEGGER Freddy  France Male -66 kg 16 2 6
37 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 16 7 5
38 NILSSON Matilda  Sweden Female -70 kg 16 2
39 STARTSEVA Elis  Russia Female +78 kg 17 3 4
40 BEZDEK Martin  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 17 2
41 HARRIS Isabelle  Canada Female -63 kg 17 1
42 BILETS Serhii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 18 2 5
43 ABASLI Davud  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 18 3 7
44 RYDER Ian  Canada Male -100 kg 18 3
45 KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina  Lithuania Female +78 kg 19 5 3
46 BEKHEIRA Khadidja  Algeria Female -57 kg 19 3
47 BOUYEMOUT Islame  Algeria Male -100 kg 19 1
48 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 20 3 5
49 BOBROWSKA Sian  Great Britain Female -48 kg 20 5 4
50 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -63 kg 21 7 5
51 TROIANSCHI Damian  Portugal Male -81 kg 21 4
52 LARBI Sabrina  Algeria Female -63 kg 22 1
53 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 25 5 4
54 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg 26 3 5
55 CHOSACK-BARKAY Daniel  Canada Male -73 kg 26 4
56 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 27 5 4
57 GRABNER Lisa  Austria Female -57 kg 27 2
58 CUNIBERTI Federico  Italy Male -66 kg 28 7 5
59 VEREDYBA Oleh  Ukraine Male -60 kg 28 3
60 ZUEVA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 29 3 6
61 ALBOROVA Alana  Russia Female +78 kg 31 5 3
62 LEUTGEB Daniel  Austria Male -60 kg 31 7 5
63 SZLACHTA Paulina  Poland Female -48 kg 33 3
64 BULASHEVYCH Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg 34 3 4
65 MURPHY Bertille  Germany Female -70 kg 34 7 4
66 BELZ Marvin  Germany Male -100 kg 35 7 4
67 PYLYPENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg 36 3
68 SIMIN Iosif  Russia Male -100 kg 37 3
69 EZEQUIEL Mafalda  Portugal Female -57 kg 38 7 5
70 MASEK Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 38 7 3
71 GODBOUT Coralie  Canada Female +78 kg 38 1
72 SAOUD Lamia  Algeria Female -48 kg 38 2
73 LOGOZNA Zuzanna  Poland Female -57 kg 39 4
74 MESKO Mikulas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 39 4
75 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg 39 4
76 UTSIEV Adam  Russia Male -81 kg 40 7 5
77 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -66 kg 40 1
78 BAYER Corinna  Germany Female -70 kg 40 3
79 HERZOG Niko  Austria Male -100 kg 40 1
80 REDDIG Mareike  Germany Female -70 kg 41 3 5
81 OLIVER FERRA Maria  Spain Female -63 kg 41 5 6
82 JOROVLEA Alina  Romania Female +78 kg 41 2
83 PLAKHOTNYK Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 42 3
84 POCHOP Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 42 1
85 SEMKOV Stanislav  Ukraine Male -66 kg 42 4
86 ROLLWAGE Hanna  Germany Female -78 kg 44 5 4
87 KODZOV Kantemir  Russia Male -66 kg 44 1
88 VERKUSH Yevhenii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 46 5 4
89 YATSKO Kostiantyn  Ukraine Male +100 kg 46 5 4
90 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena  Austria Female -70 kg 46 3
91 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 47 7 5
92 NETIAHA Luka  Ukraine Male -90 kg 51 7 5
93 RYPAR Radek  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 54 1
94 GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina  Spain Female -57 kg 55 5 6
95 STOLZE Friederike  Germany Female -63 kg 56 5 6
96 HEINZ Jasmin  Germany Female -78 kg 56 7 4
97 TAVANO Asya  Italy Female +78 kg 56 7 3
98 TOMAZIC Andreja  Slovenia Female +78 kg 56 7 3
99 TATA Jagoda  Poland Female -57 kg 56 4
100 TAVCAR Zarja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 57 7 5
101 TROMPEL GLEB  Belarus Male -90 kg 59 7 5
102 DOROFEEV Ilie  Moldova Male +100 kg 59 1
103 ISRAELYAN Yuri  Armenia Male -60 kg 60 2
104 SCHRENK Isabelle  Belgium Female -78 kg 60 2
105 KOLASAU Artsiom  Belarus Male -60 kg 61 5 5
106 POLADOV Zamaddin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 61 5 6
107 NEIHS Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 62 5 6
108 FASSMANN Nils  Germany Male -100 kg 62 3
109 ADORNO Raelyn  United States Female -57 kg 64 1
110 DAHLIN Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg 64 3
111 SCHNEIDER Helen  Germany Female -48 kg 64 1
112 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg 64 2
113 KHAREBOVA Revekka  Russia Female -70 kg 65 5 5
114 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -73 kg 65 7 6
115 HOELLWART Moritz  Austria Male -90 kg 65 2
116 BARATA Beatriz  Portugal Female -57 kg 66 7 6
117 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -66 kg 67 5
118 NAZARENKO Vadym  Ukraine Male -73 kg 67 5
119 PASTALOUSKAYA Alina  Belarus Female -78 kg 68 1
120 SMAGIN Lev  Ukraine Male -73 kg 69 7 6
121 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida  Lithuania Female -63 kg 69 1
122 HABERMANN Matteo  Germany Male -81 kg 70 3
123 RUBECA Luca  Italy Male -73 kg 70 2
124 BARBER Caitlin  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 5 5
125 STORTO Christian  Italy Male -100 kg 71 1
126 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 72 1
127 CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene  Spain Female -63 kg 73 1
128 PAZIEWSKI MIKOLAJ  Poland Male -90 kg 73 1
129 PECENKA Lukas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 73 1
130 SOBOTA Matyas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 73 1
131 RADVANSZKI Adam  Romania Male -60 kg 75 3
132 RADVANSZKI Szilard  Romania Male -73 kg 75 1
133 HAESTRUP Cathrine  Denmark Female -70 kg 76 1
134 HILLER Laura  Germany Female -52 kg 77 5 4
135 CRIJANOVSCHII Adrian  Moldova Male -73 kg 77 1
136 POPA Alexandru  Romania Male -60 kg 77 2
137 PATINIOTIS Alexandros  Greece Male -90 kg 78 1
138 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -66 kg 79 2
139 AVEDISYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg 80 5
140 SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona  Spain Female -70 kg 81 4
141 BARROS Bruno  Portugal Male -66 kg 82 2
142 GERSIOVA Nina  Slovakia Female -70 kg 82 1
143 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 82 2
144 ISCHT Sarah  Germany Female -48 kg 85 7 4
145 VERSTRAETEN Jente  Belgium Female -48 kg 85 7 3
146 BULIC Josip  Croatia Male -90 kg 87 5
147 TOPALA Catalina  Romania Female -63 kg 87 2
148 MAUER Dennis  Germany Male -73 kg 89 2
149 SIRBU Ana  Romania Female -48 kg 90 3
150 BEITANS Miriam  Germany Female -63 kg 95 1
151 ZAPROS Marina  Germany Female -57 kg 95 1
152 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 97 3
153 NEUHOLD Jasmin  Germany Female -70 kg 97 1
154 NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel  Spain Male -81 kg 97 3
155 MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia  Spain Female -52 kg 98 7 3
156 LENZ Johann  Germany Male -81 kg 99 2
157 BOTNARU Ion  Moldova Male -90 kg 100 4
158 MAJIDOV Jahangir  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 100 1
159 WIESINGER Jakob  Austria Male -73 kg 100 2
160 KAISER Franziska  Austria Female -52 kg 101 1
161 MUENCH Jadzia  Germany Female -52 kg 102 7 4
162 GAME Mollie  Great Britain Female -63 kg 102 2
163 AMARANTIDOU Ioanna  Greece Female -70 kg 103 1
164 CREATA Paul  Romania Male -90 kg 103 1
165 SILVESTR Matej  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 103 2
166 WAGENBICHLER Valentin  Austria Male -60 kg 106 7 3
167 BOAVIDA Rodrigo  Portugal Male -90 kg 106 3
168 IHANAMAKI Eetu  Finland Male -81 kg 107 1
169 AGHAYEVA Sudaba  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 110 1
170 BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 110 3
171 CHEVALIER Mathilde  France Female -48 kg 111 2
172 KOVAC Tina  Slovenia Female -57 kg 111 4
173 SOMMER Julia  Austria Female -57 kg 111 3
174 MEEUWSSEN Lien  Belgium Female -70 kg 112 1
175 BIEDERMANN Falk  Germany Male -66 kg 113 1
176 NICOLETTI Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 113 2
177 PUECHEL Sophie  Germany Female -57 kg 114 1
178 RUTTKAY Miroslav  Slovakia Male -81 kg 114 2
179 BILIC Bruna  Croatia Female -57 kg 115 1
180 TRAPPE Anneliese  Germany Female -52 kg 116 1
181 WAGNER Andreas  Austria Male -81 kg 116 1
182 KARLOV Danyil  Ukraine Male -90 kg 117 1
183 MITROVIC Filip  Slovakia Male -90 kg 117 2
184 ROEMING Darius  Germany Male -90 kg 117 2
185 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse  Belgium Male -81 kg 117 2
186 PUECHEL Fabiene  Germany Female -63 kg 118 2
187 KRIEGER Nikita  Germany Female -48 kg 121 1
188 SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad  Germany Male -73 kg 121 3
189 HERZOG Daniel  Austria Male -81 kg 123 2
190 KRYZHANSKYI Marat  Ukraine Male -81 kg 123 2
191 SINCARI Paraschiva  Romania Female -57 kg 123 1
192 KAGERMANOV Aslanbek  Belgium Male -73 kg 124 5
193 KOENIG Marie  Germany Female -63 kg 126 2
194 PRACHT Elias  Germany Male -81 kg 126 1
195 SEIBELT Angelina  Germany Female -63 kg 126 2
196 SENEKOVIC Tajda  Slovenia Female -63 kg 126 1
197 MARKOVIC Augustin  Croatia Male -73 kg 129 1
198 DAUM Shay  Israel Male -66 kg 131 2
199 DAVIDENCO Roman  Moldova Male -81 kg 135 2
200 MATUSEVIC Deivid  Lithuania Male -81 kg 135 1
201 VUCINA Alen  Slovenia Male -81 kg 135 1
202 PASLANE Erik  Estonia Male -73 kg 138 2
203 MARTEN Jolyne  Germany Female -52 kg 139 1
204 DAVITASHVILI Luka  Georgia Male -73 kg 145 2
205 STOERMER Ian  Germany Male -66 kg 149 2
206 FILIPI Ondrej  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 150 2
207 LIASHOK Raman  Belarus Male -81 kg 150 1
208 MURANKOU Dzianis  Belarus Male -81 kg 150 1
209 MUSIL Radomir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 150 1
210 PERKOVIC Luka  Slovenia Male -73 kg 150 2
211 SCHREDER Leon  Germany Male -81 kg 150 2
212 STOGNIEV Daniel  Germany Male -81 kg 150 2
213 BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir  Mongolia Male -60 kg 154 3
214 RECHBERGER Nikolas  Austria Male -60 kg 155 1
215 BUCATARU Cosmin  Romania Male -73 kg 160 1
216 DUKARIC Anej  Slovenia Male -73 kg 160 1
217 PINTERA Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 160 1
218 SCHOENBURG Fritz  Germany Male -73 kg 160 2
219 SCHUMMEL Niklas  Germany Male -73 kg 160 3
220 BERNABEU RICO Jaume  Spain Male -60 kg 162 1
221 HALAVACHOU Ruslan  Belarus Male -66 kg 162 4
222 KHIRCHILASHVILI Khirchla  Finland Male -66 kg 162 1
223 STANILOHA Maksym  Ukraine Male -66 kg 162 4
224 VALK Belmin  Belgium Male -66 kg 162 3
225 ZAKAJEV Djabrail  Austria Male -60 kg 164 2
226 PONNET Dries  Belgium Male -66 kg 168 1
227 MIRZAYEV Nariman  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 169 2
228 STANDKE Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 169 3
229 BANTLE Michael  Germany Male -66 kg 171 2
230 GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro  Spain Male -60 kg 174 1
231 DUBROUSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male -60 kg 175 2
232 CATARINO Lucas  Portugal Male -60 kg 178 1
233 OBERTREIS Simon  Germany Male -60 kg 196 2
234 SKURKA Vincent  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 196 3
235 SVALBERG Leon  Sweden Male -60 kg 196 1
236 KOKOTOVIC Stas  Slovenia Male -66 kg 197 2
237 MENAGED Reef  Israel Male -66 kg 197 2
238 ROMAHN Lukas  Germany Male -66 kg 197 2
239 ANGENSTEIN Nick  Germany Male -73 kg 201 1
240 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 6
241 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg - 1 6
242 DUBINA Ivan  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1 5
243 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1 5
244 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg - 1 4
245 TSYGANKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg - 1 4
246 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1 4
247 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg - 1 5
248 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2 5
249 KOLIASKA Taeya  Canada Female -52 kg - 2 3
250 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg - 2 5
251 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2 4
252 SKALEC Marcel  Croatia Male +100 kg - 2 4
253 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 4
254 ASKAROVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 4
255 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg - 3 4
256 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -81 kg - 3 7
257 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg - 3 5
258 KURTASHOV Semen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 6
259 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg - 3 4
260 MEYER Fabian  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 3
261 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3 5
262 UMAROV Naib  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 7
263 UVAROV Andrei  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
264 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 6
265 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg - 5 5
266 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 6
267 FETTKOETHER Luka  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 5
268 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 5
269 IKLODI Mate  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 6
270 KURTASHOV Danila  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 6
271 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg - 5 7
272 OSMANOV Nurlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 5 6
273 TAYLOR Kelly  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 6
274 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg - 7 4
275 HACHED Anouar Abdelkader Hichem  Algeria Male +100 kg - 7 3
276 JOHNSSON Gry  Sweden Female -78 kg - 7 3
277 LAINO RAMIREZ Rosendo  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 6
278 ADAMCHUK Ihor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
279 AKOPYAN Vardkez  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
280 ALBARELLO Simone  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
281 ALIIEV Rustam  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
282 ALVARADO Antonio  United States Male -66 kg - 1
283 ANDREOU Kyprianos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
284 ARNARSSON Hrafn  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
285 AVANESYAN Arman  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
286 AZIMOV Niyal  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
287 BAKAKURI Davyd  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
288 BALYEVSKYY Yan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
289 BANNENBERG Nora  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
290 BEN MOSHE Itamar  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
291 BODSKOV Malte  Denmark Male -60 kg - 2
292 BOMBELLO Alissia  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
293 BOZENK Zan  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
294 BRENDICKE Sophie  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
295 BUCHEBNER Mario  Austria Male -90 kg - 3
296 BURMISTROV Alexandr  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
297 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
298 CARLINO Luca  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
299 CARMICHAEL Isaac  United States Male -73 kg - 1
300 CHALA Hakim  Canada Male -60 kg - 4
301 CID BALCELLS jana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
302 COSTA Francisco  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
303 CZAJKOWSKI Jonas  Denmark Male -66 kg - 5
304 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg - 3
305 DEMSAR Tim  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
306 DESENDER Demi  Belgium Female -70 kg - 2
307 DOLEZAL Michal  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
308 DROSTE Tom  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
309 DURCO Dalibor  Slovakia Male -60 kg - 1
310 ERDENETUUL Enkhtuvshin  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
311 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
312 FRYER Michael  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
313 GAGNON Alexandra  Canada Female -57 kg - 2
314 GORDON Fiona  United States Female -48 kg - 1
315 GRAGERT Jurek  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
316 GRUHLKE Sarah  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
317 GRULICH Lena  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
318 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
319 HALAJOVA Alexandra  Slovakia Female -57 kg - 1
320 HEIDARSSON Alexander  Iceland Male -66 kg - 1
321 HEINONEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 5
322 HEINZ Liane  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
323 HEISEL Chiara  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
324 HENKE Max  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
325 HILDEBRAND Sarah  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
326 HILLER Lisa  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
327 HINOJOSA LARROSA David  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
328 HJERMITSLEV Jesper  Denmark Male -81 kg - 1
329 HOHN David  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
330 HOVAV Rom  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
331 HYTONEN Leonidas  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
332 IBRAGIMOV Imam  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
333 ILIE Alexandru Vasile  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
334 JARKOWSKA Magdalena  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
335 JAVADOV Yagub  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
336 KANSY Fabian  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
337 KECHOUT Karima  Algeria Female -70 kg - 1
338 KEITAANNIEMI Tinja  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
339 KELC Tim  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
340 KITSEL DARYA  Belarus Female -63 kg - 3
341 KLEIN Itay  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
342 KODIROV Mukhammadali  United States Male -60 kg - 1
343 KONIG Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
344 KREITOR Tymur  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
345 KUJANSUU Elviira  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
346 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
347 LAURITSEN Isabella  Denmark Female -70 kg - 1
348 LEHTSALU Debora  Estonia Female -57 kg - 2
349 LIKHOTA Olga  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
350 LIMA BORDOLI Iara  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
351 LINDENBERG Peter  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
352 LINDLEY III Joseph  United States Male -100 kg - 1
353 LUBYANKO Glib  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
354 LUCIANO Federica  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
355 MAMMADOV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
356 MARESOVA Pavlina  Czech Republic Female -57 kg - 1
357 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
358 MARKLOFF Lea  Germany Female -63 kg - 4
359 MARKLOFF Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
360 MARKOVIC Zan  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
361 MARKWAT Mitchell  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
362 MARTYNOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
363 MENZL Nikolas  Germany Male -73 kg - 3
364 MODL Tobias  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
365 MOHORIC Veronika  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 2
366 MRAZEK Zdenek  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
367 MUELLER Kevin  Germany Male -60 kg - 4
368 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 2
369 NAGL Andreas  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
370 NETSVIT Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
371 NIKIFOROV Dilyan  Belgium Male -90 kg - 2
372 NYKANEN Noora  Finland Female -78 kg - 1
373 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
374 OPITZ Hannah  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
375 PANAYI Stefanos  Cyprus Male -90 kg - 1
376 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
377 PATRI Tea  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
378 PECOLER Zala  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
379 PEDERSEN Tobias  Denmark Male -73 kg - 1
380 PELZ Niklas  Germany Male +100 kg - 3
381 PITSILIS Camelia  Canada Female -63 kg - 1
382 PLANTERA ALESSANDRO  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
383 PLOEHNERT Paavo  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
384 POLASKOVA Kristyna  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 3
385 PROEHL Bennet  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
386 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -66 kg - 3
387 RAMMANT Gaston  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
388 RIVERO SUAREZ Carolina  Spain Female -57 kg - 4
389 RODGER Ashley  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
390 RODGERS Gage  United States Male -66 kg - 1
391 RONKKO Thomas  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
392 ROSSELL FORT Joel  Andorra Male -73 kg - 1
393 RUSSO Rian  United States Male -81 kg - 1
394 SALANENKA Mikhail  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
395 SALVO Samuel  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
396 SANDELL Christina  Finland Female -57 kg - 3
397 SARGSYAN Meruzhan  Armenia Male -73 kg - 3
398 SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
399 SERAPIO GUTIERREZ Sandra  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
400 SERRA Bernardo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
401 SHATVERYAN Boris  Armenia Male -81 kg - 5
402 SILVA Brandon  United States Male -60 kg - 1
403 SIMEK Daniel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
404 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin  Russia Male -60 kg - 4
405 SLAMBERGER Yara  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
406 STADLER Felix  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
407 STAN Andreea  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
408 STANILOHA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
409 STOUT Jeffrey  United States Male -90 kg - 1
410 SUFAJ Ardian  Croatia Male -90 kg - 2
411 SUPERVIELLE Gabin  France Male -60 kg - 1
412 SVEC Pavel  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 4
413 SZATKOWSKI Konrad  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
414 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg - 4
415 TOMCZAK Wiktoria  Poland Female -70 kg - 3
416 TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
417 TOVAGLIARI Joaquin  Argentina Male -66 kg - 2
418 TRENZ Jill  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
419 UYEKAWA Conor  United States Male -60 kg - 1
420 VANDYCK Pieter  Belgium Male -81 kg - 3
421 VARELA FERRER Alberto  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
422 VLCEK Zbynek  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
423 VOIGT Johann  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
424 WAGNER Ron  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
425 WAKES Henry  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
426 WEGELE Alexander  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
427 WEISSER Patrick  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
428 WERKER rom  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
429 WIENEKE Vincent  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
430 WIESINGER Mario  Austria Male -66 kg - 4
431 WINKLER Eshed  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
432 WOLFGANG Sarah  Austria Female -63 kg - 4
433 YEFREMOV Artur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3
434 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
435 ZIEMER Lena  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
436 ZIPPUSCH Raphael  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
437 ZWANK Lucas  Germany Male -90 kg - 1