1360
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2019
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 5
2 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 3 6
3 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 7 3
4 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1 5
5 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 1 5
6 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 2 2 4
7 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 3 5
8 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 2 3 6
9 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 1
10 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 2 1
11 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 3 1 4
12 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 3 2 4
13 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 3 3 6
14 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 1
15 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 5 5
16 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 4 5 4
17 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 5 4
18 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 5 4
19 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 2
20 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 2
21 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 5 3 4
22 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 3 5
23 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 5 1
24 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 5 2
25 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 2 5
26 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 6 7 4
27 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 3 5
28 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 7 5 5
29 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 2
30 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 7 1
31 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 7 1
32 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 7 1
33 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 8 2 5
34 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 3 4
35 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 7 4
36 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 8 2
37 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 8 2
38 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 2
39 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 9 1 4
40 TAKAICHI Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 9 1 4
41 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 3 6
42 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 9 2
43 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 9 1
44 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 3 4
45 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 10 1
46 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 10 2
47 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 10 1
48 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 11 1 5
49 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 11 2 5
50 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 11 3 4
51 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 2
52 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1
53 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 1
54 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 1
55 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 12 3 5
56 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 12 3
57 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 7 4
58 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 13 1
59 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 13 2
60 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 13 2
61 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 2
62 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 13 2
63 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 14 1 4
64 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 14 2 4
65 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 7 4
66 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 14 1
67 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 1
68 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 1
69 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 1 5
70 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 1
71 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 2
72 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 1
73 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1
74 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 16 5 4
75 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 5 6
76 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 16 5 6
77 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 16 7 3
78 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 2
79 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 16 2
80 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 17 1
81 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 17 2
82 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 18 3 5
83 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 1
84 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 18 2
85 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 1
86 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 1
87 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 18 2
88 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 19 2 4
89 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 5 6
90 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 19 1
91 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 20 1 4
92 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 20 1
93 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 1
94 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 20 2
95 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 21 5 5
96 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 21 1
97 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 22 1
98 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 22 1
99 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 23 1 5
100 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 24 1 4
101 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 3 4
102 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 2
103 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 24 2
104 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 2
105 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 24 2
106 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 25 3 5
107 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 25 5 5
108 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 25 1
109 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 1
110 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 26 7 4
111 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 27 5 5
112 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 27 5 4
113 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 27 7 3
114 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
115 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 27 1
116 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 7 4
117 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 2 4
118 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 29 1
119 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 30 2 4
120 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 31 1
121 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 31 1
122 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 31 1
123 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 32 7 4
124 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 32 2
125 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 33 1
126 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 33 1
127 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 34 5 5
128 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 34 7 4
129 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 34 7 3
130 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
131 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 34 2
132 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 34 2
133 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 34 2
134 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 34 1
135 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 35 2
136 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 1
137 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 35 2
138 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 1
139 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 36 5 5
140 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 1
141 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 37 1
142 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 37 2
143 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 38 3 5
144 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 38 1
145 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 39 3 5
146 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 39 2
147 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 39 3
148 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 40 3 4
149 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 40 7 4
150 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 40 2
151 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 40 2
152 FRONER Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 40 1
153 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 1
154 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 1
155 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 41 2
156 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 42 2
157 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 45 1
158 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 46 2
159 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 47 2 4
160 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 47 7 3
161 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 47 1
162 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 47 2
163 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 48 1 4
164 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 48 1
165 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 2
166 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 49 1
167 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 51 5 5
168 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 51 1
169 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 53 3 5
170 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 53 7 4
171 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 1
172 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 53 2
173 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 54 1
174 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 54 1
175 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 2
176 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 55 2
177 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 56 2 5
178 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 56 2
179 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 57 1
180 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 58 3 4
181 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 1
182 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 58 1
183 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 2
184 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 58 2
185 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 59 3 4
186 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 60 5 5
187 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 60 2
188 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 61 2
189 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 62 7 5
190 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 62 2
191 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 62 1
192 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 63 3 4
193 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 63 2
194 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 64 5 4
195 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 64 7 3
196 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 64 7 5
197 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 64 2
198 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 2
199 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 65 5 5
200 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 66 1
201 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 67 5 5
202 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 67 5 4
203 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 68 7 4
204 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 68 2
205 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 68 1
206 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 69 2
207 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 69 1
208 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 2
209 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 2
210 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 2
211 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 72 5 5
212 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 73 2
213 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 74 1
214 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 76 3 5
215 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 78 2
216 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 79 2 6
217 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 81 5 4
218 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 81 2
219 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 83 3 4
220 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 1
221 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 83 2
222 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 85 1
223 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 85 1
224 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 86 2
225 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 86 2
226 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 88 3 4
227 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 88 2
228 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 88 2
229 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 89 2
230 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 89 1
231 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 90 1
232 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 91 3 5
233 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 91 1
234 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 92 1
235 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 93 1
236 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 94 5 5
237 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 94 1
238 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 95 1
239 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 97 1
240 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 1
241 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 98 1
242 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 98 2
243 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 1
244 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 99 2
245 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 100 1
246 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 101 2
247 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 101 2
248 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 102 1
249 MAKHARASHVILI Mari  Georgia Female -52 kg 103 1
250 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 104 2
251 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 1
252 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 106 2
253 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 109 1
254 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 1
255 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 114 2
256 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 2
257 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 117 1
258 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 118 1
259 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 118 2
260 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 122 1
261 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 122 1
262 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 123 2
263 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 125 2
264 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 126 3
265 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 127 2
266 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 129 7 4
267 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 131 1
268 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 132 2
269 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 132 1
270 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 133 2
271 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 133 1
272 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 134 2
273 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 134 1
274 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 136 7 4
275 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 136 1
276 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 2
277 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 138 1
278 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 139 1
279 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 140 1
280 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 142 1
281 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 143 2
282 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 144 1
283 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 148 5 5
284 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 148 1
285 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 149 1
286 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg 151 2
287 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 152 7 3
288 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 155 1
289 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 157 2
290 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 157 1
291 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 158 2 5
292 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 159 1
293 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 162 1
294 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 166 1
295 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 171 2
296 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 173 1
297 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 175 1
298 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 177 1
299 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 177 1
300 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 178 1
301 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 178 2
302 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 179 1
303 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 182 1 5
304 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 186 1
305 SEYIS Ilayda  Turkey Female -63 kg 191 1
306 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 192 1
307 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 194 1
308 AKKASH Mohamad  Syria Male -60 kg 196 1
309 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 201 1
310 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 210 2
311 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 211 5 5
312 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 211 2
313 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 217 1
314 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 228 3 5
315 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 229 1
316 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 229 1
317 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 250 1
318 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 262 1
319 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 267 2
320 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 271 7 4
321 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 283 1
322 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 292 1
323 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 293 1
324 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 324 1
325 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 331 2
326 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 338 1
327 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 365 1
328 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 366 1
329 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -66 kg 390 1
330 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 424 1
331 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 424 1
332 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 5
333 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
334 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 5
335 TIAN Hongjie  China Female -57 kg - 5 5
336 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 7 4
337 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
338 KOTSOIEV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 7 4
339 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg - 7 4
340 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
341 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
342 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
343 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
344 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
345 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
346 BAKHISHOVA Aida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
347 BASHIMOV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
348 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
349 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
350 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
351 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
352 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
353 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
354 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
355 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 2
356 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
357 CIMEN Halil  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
358 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
359 DASHTSEREN Sanduijav  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
360 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
361 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
362 DINDAR Meltem  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
363 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
364 DUTRAN Amanda  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
365 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2
366 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
367 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
368 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
369 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 3
370 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
371 JAFAROV Aykhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
372 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
373 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
374 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
375 KELPIS Irodotos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
376 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
377 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2
378 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg - 1
379 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg - 1
380 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
381 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
382 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
383 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
384 MAMMADOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
385 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
386 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
387 MISENGA Popole  countryname.IRT Male -90 kg - 1
388 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
389 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
390 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg - 1
391 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
392 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
393 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
394 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
395 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
396 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 1
397 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
398 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
399 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
400 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
401 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
402 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
403 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
404 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
405 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
406 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 3
407 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
408 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
409 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
410 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg - 0
411 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
412 SHORANOVA Diana  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
413 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
414 SWIATKIEWICZ Julia  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
415 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
416 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
417 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
418 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
419 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
420 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
421 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
422 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
423 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
424 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
425 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
426 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 2
427 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
428 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2
429 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
430 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
431 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2