African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1879
days ago
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -48 kg
JPN
TONAKI, Funa
USA
SUZUKI, Anne
GUA
SOLIS, Jacqueline
GER
BALLHAUS, Mascha
POR
COSTA, Catarina
SRB
STOJADINOV, Andrea
CHN
GUAN, Huanmin
ROU
UNGUREANU, Monica
JPN
TONAKI, F.
USA
SUZUKI, A.
GUA
SOLIS, J.
GER
BALLHAUS, M.
POR
COSTA, C.
SRB
STOJADINOV, A.
CHN
GUAN, H.
ROU
UNGUREANU, M.
JPN
TONAKI, F.
GER
BALLHAUS, M.
POR
COSTA, C.
CHN
GUAN, H.
JPN
TONAKI, F.
JPN
TONAKI Funa
Winner Pool A
POR
COSTA, C.
Pool B / Women -48 kg
HUN
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
MAD
ANDRIANAIVORAVELONA, Tatiana
AZE
GURBANLI, Aisha
BRA
BRIGIDA, Nathalia
ISR
RISHONY, Shira
TUR
ARSLAN, Melisa
MGL
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
ESP
FIGUEROA, Julia
MRI
MORAND, Priscilla
HUN
CSERNOVICZKI, E.
MAD
ANDRIANAIVORAVELONA, T.
AZE
GURBANLI, A.
BRA
BRIGIDA, N.
ISR
RISHONY, S.
TUR
ARSLAN, M.
MGL
GANBAATAR, N.
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
HUN
CSERNOVICZKI, E.
BRA
BRIGIDA, N.
ISR
RISHONY, S.
ESP
FIGUEROA, J.
BRA
BRIGIDA, N.
BRA
BRIGIDA Nathalia
Winner Pool B
ISR
RISHONY, S.
Pool C / Women -48 kg
SRB
NIKOLIC, Milica
AZE
ALIYEVA, Leyla
BRA
CHIBANA, Gabriela
GER
MENZ, Katharina
KOR
KANG, Yujeong
PER
CANO, Lesly
POR
SIDEROT, Maria
CHI
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
SRB
NIKOLIC, M.
AZE
ALIYEVA, L.
BRA
CHIBANA, G.
GER
MENZ, K.
KOR
KANG, Y.
PER
CANO, L.
POR
SIDEROT, M.
CHI
VARGAS LEY, M.
SRB
NIKOLIC, M.
GER
MENZ, K.
KOR
KANG, Y.
POR
SIDEROT, M.
GER
MENZ, K.
KOR
KANG Yujeong
Winner Pool C
KOR
KANG, Y.
Pool D / Women -48 kg
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
GER
GRAU, Helena
TUR
SENTURK, Gulkader
CHN
LI, Yanan
UKR
CHERNIAK, Maryna
TUN
BEDIOUI, Oumaima
ALG
MECEREM, Hadjer
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
GER
GRAU, H.
TUR
SENTURK, G.
CHN
LI, Y.
UKR
CHERNIAK, M.
TUN
BEDIOUI, O.
ALG
MECEREM, H.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
CHN
LI, Y.
UKR
CHERNIAK, M.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
CHN
LI, Y.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
Winner Pool D
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
Repechage / Women -48 kg
POR
COSTA, Catarina
ISR
RISHONY, Shira
GER
MENZ, Katharina
CHN
LI, Yanan
POR
COSTA, C.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
GER
MENZ, K.
BRA
BRIGIDA, N.
POR
COSTA Catarina
Bronze
BRA
BRIGIDA Nathalia
Bronze
Final / Women -48 kg
JPN
TONAKI, Funa
BRA
BRIGIDA, Nathalia
KOR
KANG, Yujeong
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
JPN
TONAKI, F.
KOR
KANG, Y.
JPN
TONAKI Funa
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS