730
days ago
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2018
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 1 1 3
2 WATSON Keightley  New Zealand Male +100 kg 4 3 2
3 SADUAKAS Bekarys  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 5 1 3
4 LIAO Min-Fan  Chinese Taipei Male -55 kg 5 3 3
5 LIN Yu syuan  Chinese Taipei Female -44 kg 5 3 0
6 HWANG Yejin  South Korea Female -44 kg 7 2 0
7 ito Daisuke  Japan Male -55 kg 7 2 3
8 ALLAN Rhys  Australia Male -73 kg 7 3 4
9 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 8 1 4
10 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 8 1 3
11 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 9 1 2
12 LEE Seongmin  South Korea Male -55 kg 9 3 3
13 LEI Chi in  Macau Male -55 kg 9 7 2
14 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 9 3
15 GRITSENKO Margarita  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 10 2
16 AL NAQBI Ahmed  United Arab Emirates Male -55 kg 11 5 3
17 MAK Hong nin  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 12 5 3
18 BROTHERS Saskia  Australia Female -63 kg 13 5 3
19 KIM Jiyeon  South Korea Female -48 kg 15 1 2
20 LEE Yeongjae  South Korea Male -100 kg 18 2 2
21 OKADA Erika  Japan Female -57 kg 20 1 3
22 JANG Gaeun  South Korea Female -52 kg 21 3 3
23 PARK Seongjin  South Korea Male +100 kg 23 1 3
24 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 23 3 4
25 ZHAO Xuetong  China Female -78 kg 24 1 3
26 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 24 5 5
27 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female +78 kg 26 1 2
28 LEE Joonhwan  South Korea Male -73 kg 27 1 3
29 LI Hui hsin  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 28 3 3
30 ZHANG Yingying  China Female -70 kg 29 1 2
31 IKI Rihari  New Zealand Male -81 kg 33 3 3
32 CHOI Minji  South Korea Female +78 kg 40 2 2
33 HOLLINGBERY Timothy  Australia Male +100 kg 40 5 2
34 ROZIC Antonio  Australia Male -81 kg 40 5 3
35 CHOI Wonho  South Korea Male -100 kg 41 3 3
36 PARK Gyubeen  South Korea Female -78 kg 44 3 3
37 OTGONBAYAR Minjinkhand  Mongolia Female -78 kg 44 5 2
38 CHE Jen en  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 47 3 4
39 GAO Shasha  China Female -70 kg 49 2 3
40 GATWARD Hayley  New Zealand Female -70 kg 49 5 2
41 KIM Juhee  South Korea Female -57 kg 50 2 2
42 LEE Rakyeom  South Korea Female -52 kg 53 2 3
43 Erdenebat Batbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 53 5 4
44 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 53 7 2
45 HA Jeongwoo  South Korea Male -60 kg 54 2 4
46 KIRBY BROCK  Australia Male -90 kg 55 3 2
47 LEE Sihyeon  South Korea Male -90 kg 55 3 3
48 KIM Jonghoon  South Korea Male -66 kg 57 2 3
49 BACLAGAN George Angelo  Philippines Male -100 kg 57 2
50 GOUTZAS TIANA  Australia Female -70 kg 60 3 2
51 JEON Jeongmin  South Korea Female -57 kg 63 3 2
52 ko Eunbyeol  South Korea Female -63 kg 64 3 3
53 PARK Siho  South Korea Male -81 kg 65 3 3
54 YE Manyi  China Female -52 kg 67 3 3
55 HO Weng i  Macau Female -52 kg 67 1
56 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 69 2
57 LEE Sung Min  Australia Male +100 kg 71 5 2
58 AN Jaehong  South Korea Male -66 kg 72 3 4
59 CHOI Jiwon  South Korea Female -70 kg 75 5 3
60 CHAN POR HAO  Malaysia Male -73 kg 79 7 3
61 MAK Kwun nin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 80 5 4
62 CONSTANTINIDIS Frank  Australia Male -81 kg 83 5 2
63 WU Cheng-Lung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 83 5 4
64 GREENBANK Jordon  Australia Male -60 kg 83 7 4
65 KIM Taimo  South Korea Male -73 kg 92 5 4
66 MADDOCKS NINA  Australia Female -52 kg 102 7 3
67 RODGER Ashley  Australia Male -66 kg 116 7 4
68 ZHANG Yi  China Male -66 kg 116 7 4
69 CHEK Tak Chong  Macau Male -60 kg 161 1
70 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1 3
71 BOLATBEKOV Damir  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1 3
72 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1 4
73 SAENGSAWANG Kesyanee  Thailand Female -44 kg - 1 0
74 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2 3
75 CHANSOM Harit  Thailand Male +100 kg - 2 3
76 HUANG Jianni  China Female -48 kg - 2 4
77 KIM Shinjon  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 3
78 LIANG Mingxin  China Female -63 kg - 2 3
79 LOIQOV Muhammadulloh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2 2
80 NANONG Supattra  Thailand Female -78 kg - 2 2
81 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 2
82 THAMMAPHORN Anongnat  Thailand Female -63 kg - 3 2
83 TSAI Tzung-Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 3 2
84 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 3 3
85 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
86 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
87 AO IEONG Hang Io  Macau Female -57 kg - 5 2
88 CHUANG Yu-hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 5 3
89 GOH Xuan Le  Malaysia Female -52 kg - 5 3
90 JEONG Inseong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 2
91 LIN Chang keng  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 5 2
92 MATHITANO Sinsupa  Thailand Female -48 kg - 5 4
93 SAINGAM Chanatip  Thailand Male -90 kg - 5 2
94 SWAN Maria  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 2
95 WONG Ka cheng  Macau Female -48 kg - 5 2
96 ZAHRA James  Australia Male -55 kg - 5 3
97 JONES Cristyn  New Zealand Female -63 kg - 7 2
98 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 7 4
99 LIN Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 7 2
100 MONGER Phub  Bhutan Female -48 kg - 7 2
101 WALKER CLAYTON  Australia Male -55 kg - 7 2
102 YU Zhuocai  China Male -73 kg - 7 3
103 ALSHAMSI Musabah  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg - 2
104 CHAEMSAI Natthawut  Thailand Male -73 kg - 2
105 CHAN Ian ian  Macau Female -48 kg - 2
106 CHRISTIE Qona  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 1
107 COLMAN Zachary  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
108 JAICHUEN Kiattisak  Thailand Male -60 kg - 1
109 LEE Ho Ting  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 2
110 LEE Sangyeop  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
111 LEI Cheng i  Macau Female -44 kg - 0
112 LIU Yuan-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 2
113 NAMGYEL Ngawang  Bhutan Male -60 kg - 1
114 TAM Man chon  Macau Male -66 kg - 2
115 TSHERING Kinley  Bhutan Male -66 kg - 1
116 VARLEY Sam  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
117 WENG Weirui  China Male -66 kg - 2
118 WONG Bradlee  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 1
119 XIN Zihao  China Male -60 kg - 2