1617
days ago
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018
Jakarta, Indonesia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 3 4
2 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 3 1 3
3 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 3 3 4
4 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 3 1
5 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 6 1 4
6 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 6 1 3
7 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 6 3 3
8 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 7 3
9 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 7 2 4
10 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 10 1 4
11 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 1 4
12 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 13 1
13 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 3 4
14 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 3 4
15 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 17 1 3
16 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 17 3 4
17 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 17 7 3
18 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 3 3
19 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 21 7 3
20 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 25 5 4
21 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 5 4
22 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 33 5 4
23 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 34 2 4
24 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 37 3 4
25 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 39 2 4
26 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 3 4
27 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 43 1 4
28 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 44 3 3
29 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 44 5 4
30 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 45 2 4
31 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 47 7 4
32 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 48 1 3
33 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 50 2 4
34 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 50 2 4
35 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 53 3 3
36 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 54 2
37 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 57 3 4
38 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 59 5 4
39 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 65 1 4
40 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 65 3 4
41 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 69 3 4
42 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 71 1
43 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 73 7 3
44 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 79 5 3
45 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 2
46 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 82 3 4
47 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 85 2
48 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 86 1 4
49 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 92 1
50 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 95 5 4
51 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 96 5 3
52 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 2
53 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 100 3 3
54 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 104 1
55 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 2
56 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 109 1
57 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 110 7 3
58 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 110 1
59 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 112 3 4
60 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 112 5 4
61 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 116 2 3
62 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 116 1
63 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 118 7 3
64 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg 119 1
65 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 133 3 3
66 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 134 7 3
67 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 137 3 4
68 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 139 3 4
69 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 140 5 3
70 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 150 7 3
71 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 152 3 4
72 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 152 1
73 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 155 5 4
74 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 157 5 3
75 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 164 1
76 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 166 3 4
77 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 173 1
78 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 182 2 3
79 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 210 7 3
80 DELGADO Megumi  Philippines Female -57 kg 225 1
81 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -57 kg 225 1
82 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 229 5 4
83 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 231 1
84 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 234 5 4
85 TANG Lai Man  Macau Female -63 kg 234 1
86 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 242 5 4
87 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 252 1
88 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 292 1
89 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 301 1
90 KAKAR Mod Ismail  Afghanistan Male -90 kg 324 1
91 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 331 1 4
92 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 333 1
93 PUSHPAKUMARA Rajitha  Sri Lanka Male -81 kg 351 1
94 SARWAI Muhammad Zaher  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 403 2
95 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -73 kg 405 1
96 SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur  Nepal Male -66 kg 409 1
97 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 424 2
98 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -81 kg 425 1
99 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1 4
100 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg - 1 3
101 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
102 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 2 4
103 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
104 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 3
105 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2 4
106 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
107 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 4
108 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 4
109 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 3
110 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
111 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 4
112 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
113 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 4
114 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 4
115 AN Jae Yong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
116 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 3
117 JON Yu Sun  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
118 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 5 5
119 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 4
120 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 3
121 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
122 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
123 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg - 5 4
124 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
125 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
126 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 4
127 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
128 CHANTHAKOUMMANE Khonema  Laos Female -78 kg - 7 3
129 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 7 4
130 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
131 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
132 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 7 3
133 FRADIVTHA Ardelia Yuli  Indonesia Female -63 kg - 7 3
134 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg - 7 4
135 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
136 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
137 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female +78 kg - 7 2
138 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 7 3
139 KIM Hyong Un  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 7 4
140 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 7 3
141 SENATHAM Orapin  Thailand Female -63 kg - 7 3
142 SHRESTHA Punam  Nepal Female -78 kg - 7 2
143 TAKAHASHI Mariya  Philippines Female -70 kg - 7 3
144 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
145 ABU RMILAH Wesam  Palestine Male -81 kg - 1
146 AGHAEI Donya  Iran Female -70 kg - 1
147 AL-JARRAH Hussein  Yemen Male -81 kg - 1
148 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
149 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg - 2
150 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg - 1
151 AZAR Steven  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 2
152 AZIZI Mobina  Iran Female -57 kg - 1
153 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
154 BOKIEV Yokubdzhon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
155 BOQIEV Sukhrob  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
156 BRAR Harshdeep Singh  India Male -81 kg - 2
157 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
158 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -70 kg - 1
159 CHUI Chun Sing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
160 DANGOL Sanjit  Nepal Male -73 kg - 1
161 FADEL Jad  Lebanon Male -100 kg - 1
162 GERARD Christopher George  Indonesia Male -81 kg - 1
163 HADI Hadi  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
164 HANTRATIN Kittipong  Thailand Male -90 kg - 1
165 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 2
166 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
167 ISTIQOMAH Amanah Nur  Indonesia Female -52 kg - 1
168 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 1
169 KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
170 KHADKA Devika  Nepal Female -52 kg - 1
171 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -90 kg - 1
172 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg - 1
173 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
174 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
175 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
176 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg - 1
177 LIO Chon hou  Macau Male -60 kg - 1
178 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 2
179 LUBIS Muhammad Alfiansyah  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 1
180 MAKAJU Sriram  Nepal Male -90 kg - 1
181 MANIVANH Lamphan  Laos Male -73 kg - 1
182 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
183 NGUYEN Ngoc Diem Phuong  Vietnam Female -63 kg - 1
184 NGUYEN Tan Cong  Vietnam Male -73 kg - 2
185 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 2
186 NGUYEN Thi Dieu Tien  Vietnam Female -70 kg - 1
187 PANDINI Ni Kadek Anny  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 1
188 PHAN Vu Nam  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
189 PHOU Khi Phuk  Cambodia Male -60 kg - 1
190 PRAMANDITA Toga  Indonesia Male +100 kg - 1
191 PUNTANAM Surasak  Thailand Male -66 kg - 1
192 PUYANG Wei  Thailand Male -100 kg - 1
193 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg - 1
194 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg - 2
195 RI Pok Hyang  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
196 SAFITRI Vika Irma  Indonesia Female -78 kg - 1
197 SALEM Mohammed  Yemen Male -66 kg - 1
198 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
199 SHEN Chao En  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 2
200 SHRESTHA Ravin  Nepal Male -100 kg - 1
201 SINTA Dewi  Indonesia Female -48 kg - 1
202 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg - 2
203 SOETHAMA Gede Ganding Kalbu  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
204 SUELLEN Silva  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
205 SUN Panhga Wath  Cambodia Male -73 kg - 1
206 TAJIK Asadullah  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
207 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg - 1
208 THONGSRI Surattana  Thailand Female -70 kg - 1
209 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
210 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
211 VILAYPHONE Viengxay  Laos Female -48 kg - 1
212 VONG Chi Ieng  Macau Female -52 kg - 1
213 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg - 1
214 WARASIHA Akari  Thailand Female -48 kg - 1
215 WARASIHA Yuriko  Thailand Female -57 kg - 1
216 WEI FU Chong  Malaysia Male -66 kg - 1
217 WIDARI I Dewa Ayu Mira  Indonesia Female +78 kg - 1
218 WINDAWATI Hevrilia  Indonesia Female -70 kg - 1
219 WONG Ka Lei  Macau Female -48 kg - 1
220 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg - 2
221 XAYASAN Chittakon  Laos Male -81 kg - 1
222 XAYAVONGSA Chindamany  Laos Female -57 kg - 1
223 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
224 ZHABBOROV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1