1006
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 2 5
2 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 2 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 5 5
4 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 5 4
5 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 2 7 4
6 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 3 1 4
7 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 5
8 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 3 1 5
9 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 5
10 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 4
11 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 3
12 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 4 1 3
13 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 3 5
14 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 3 4
15 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 4
16 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 5 5 4
17 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 6 1 4
18 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 6 3 4
19 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 3 5
20 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 5 4
21 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 7 7 3
22 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 2
23 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 1
24 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1
25 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 7 2
26 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 5 5
27 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 2
28 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 2
29 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 8 2
30 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 9 2 4
31 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 3 4
32 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 9 1
33 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 9 1
34 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 2
35 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 2 4
36 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 10 3 4
37 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 5 4
38 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 10 1
39 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 1
40 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 10 2
41 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 11 3 5
42 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 5 5
43 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 12 1 4
44 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 4
45 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 12 2
46 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 1
47 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 2
48 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 2 4
49 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 13 3 5
50 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 13 5 4
51 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 7 3
52 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 2
53 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 3 5
54 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 14 5 4
55 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 7 4
56 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1
57 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 15 3 4
58 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 3 4
59 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 1
60 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 15 1
61 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 2
62 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 16 3 5
63 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 5 5
64 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 16 1
65 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 2
66 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 3 4
67 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 17 5 4
68 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 5 4
69 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 7 3
70 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 7 4
71 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 1
72 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 17 1
73 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
74 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 2 5
75 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 5 4
76 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 5 5
77 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 18 7 3
78 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 18 2
79 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 3 5
80 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 5 5
81 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 7 4
82 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 2
83 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 20 2 4
84 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 3 4
85 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 3 5
86 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
87 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 20 2
88 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 20 2
89 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2
90 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 2 4
91 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 21 5 5
92 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 21 7 3
93 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 22 2
94 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 22 2
95 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 23 3 5
96 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 7 4
97 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 23 2
98 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
99 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
100 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 23 1
101 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 1
102 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 2 5
103 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 24 2 3
104 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 24 2 5
105 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 3 5
106 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 24 2
107 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 2 4
108 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 25 3 4
109 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 25 2
110 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 1 4
111 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 26 5 5
112 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 1
113 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 2
114 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 26 1
115 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 27 1 4
116 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 2 5
117 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 3 4
118 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 7 3
119 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 7 4
120 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 28 3 4
121 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 5 5
122 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 28 2
123 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 28 2
124 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 28 2
125 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 29 3 5
126 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 29 5 5
127 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 1
128 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 2
129 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 30 1 4
130 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 5 4
131 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 1
132 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 2
133 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 1
134 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 2
135 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 32 2
136 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 32 1
137 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 33 5 4
138 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
139 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 33 1
140 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 33 2
141 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 34 7 3
142 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 34 1
143 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 35 1 5
144 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 3 4
145 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 35 2
146 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 2
147 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
148 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 7 3
149 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
150 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 37 5 5
151 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 37 1
152 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 37 1
153 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 7 3
154 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 38 1
155 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 2
156 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 39 1 4
157 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 39 5 5
158 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 39 2
159 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 2
160 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 39 1
161 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 39 2
162 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 40 2
163 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 40 1
164 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 41 2
165 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 42 2
166 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 42 2
167 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
168 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 42 2
169 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 3 4
170 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 44 1
171 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 44 1
172 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 44 2
173 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 45 5 5
174 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 1
175 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 45 1
176 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 45 2
177 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 46 2
178 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 46 1
179 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 7 4
180 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 47 2
181 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 48 2
182 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 48 2
183 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 48 1
184 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 48 1
185 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 49 3 5
186 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 50 1
187 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 51 3 5
188 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 51 7 4
189 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 51 1
190 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
191 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 1
192 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 52 1
193 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 1
194 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
195 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 55 2
196 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 57 7 4
197 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 57 1
198 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 58 2
199 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 1
200 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 59 1
201 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 61 1
202 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 62 1
203 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 63 7 4
204 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 63 1
205 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 63 1
206 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 63 1
207 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 63 1
208 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 64 1
209 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 2
210 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
211 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 66 2
212 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 66 2
213 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 1
214 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 67 1
215 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 1
216 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 1
217 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 69 2
218 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
219 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 1
220 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 70 1
221 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
222 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 71 1
223 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 1
224 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 1
225 WU Shugen  China Female -52 kg 74 2 5
226 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg 74 1
227 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 76 1
228 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 76 2
229 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 76 2
230 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 77 7 4
231 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 80 1
232 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 81 2
233 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 82 7 4
234 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 82 1
235 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 84 7 4
236 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 5 4
237 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 85 2
238 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 88 1
239 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 88 1
240 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 90 7 4
241 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 90 1
242 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 90 1
243 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 90 1
244 JANG Yejin  South Korea Female -52 kg 91 5 5
245 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 91 5 4
246 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 92 2
247 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 93 1
248 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 93 1
249 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 94 2
250 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 95 1
251 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 96 1
252 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 96 1
253 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 99 1
254 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 100 1
255 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg 100 1
256 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 101 1
257 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 101 1
258 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 101 1
259 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 1
260 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 102 1
261 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 104 2
262 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 108 1
263 CORCHER Sephora  France Female -48 kg 110 2
264 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 110 2
265 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 113 1
266 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 115 1
267 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg 115 1
268 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 116 2
269 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 116 1
270 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg 117 3 5
271 ZHABBOROV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 117 2
272 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 118 1
273 LIU Han  China Female -63 kg 119 7 3
274 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 120 2
275 DE SMIDT Lauren  United States Female -63 kg 123 1
276 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 126 1
277 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 1
278 GUAN Huanmin  China Female -48 kg 128 2
279 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 129 1
280 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 131 1
281 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 131 2
282 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 132 1
283 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 132 1
284 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 133 2
285 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 134 1
286 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 135 1
287 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg 138 1
288 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 138 1
289 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 140 1
290 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 141 2
291 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 143 7 4
292 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 143 1
293 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 144 2
294 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 148 2
295 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 150 2
296 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 152 1
297 DELGER Tserennyam  Mongolia Male -100 kg 156 2
298 LI Jiaqi  China Female +78 kg 157 7 3
299 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female +78 kg 157 1
300 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 160 1
301 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 161 1
302 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 163 2
303 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 166 2
304 AMARSAIKHAN Oyungerel  Mongolia Female -78 kg 167 1
305 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -78 kg 167 1
306 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 178 1
307 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 183 1
308 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 184 1
309 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 188 1
310 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 192 1
311 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg 194 1
312 KIM Hyong Un  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 197 7 4
313 SHI LANG  China Male -66 kg 197 7 4
314 JON Pae Dong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 200 2
315 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 203 1
316 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg 203 2
317 WHITE Ashlyn  United States Female -48 kg 205 1
318 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -70 kg 214 1
319 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 214 1
320 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1
321 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 214 1
322 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 219 1
323 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 221 1
324 LOSOL NINJIN  Mongolia Female -57 kg 225 1
325 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 230 1
326 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 232 2
327 KIM Hye Sun  DPR Korea Female -63 kg 236 1
328 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg 239 2
329 PAK Son Gyong  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 244 1
330 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 249 1
331 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 263 1
332 ZHANG Zhiyuan  China Male -81 kg 282 1
333 BAI Zhijie  China Male -66 kg 296 1
334 ZHANG Haiyang  China Male -60 kg 303 1
335 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 313 1
336 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 314 1
337 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 338 1
338 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 352 1
339 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 354 1
340 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg 382 1
341 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 400 1
342 HARRIS Fedrick  Sierra Leone Male -81 kg 413 1
343 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 413 1
344 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 427 1
345 SONG Tae Son  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 441 1
346 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 457 1
347 KIM Hwi Hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 457 1
348 ABUDUWEILI Abudeaini  China Male -90 kg - 1
349 CAMBELL Patrick Olumide  Sierra Leone Male -90 kg - 0
350 CHEN Jin feng  China Female -52 kg - 1
351 CHEN YAXING  China Female -78 kg - 1
352 GONG Xueshu  China Female -57 kg - 2
353 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
354 JIA YIXUAN  China Female -78 kg - 1
355 MASSAQUOI Idrissa  Sierra Leone Male -73 kg - 0
356 QIU Shangao  China Male +100 kg - 1
357 QU Zuojie  China Male +100 kg - 1
358 SHAO Nan  China Female -70 kg - 1
359 WANG FEI  China Male -100 kg - 1
360 WANG Youliang  China Male -73 kg - 1
361 YANG YIBIN  China Male -100 kg - 1