987
days ago
The Hague Grand Prix 2017
The Hague, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 3 5
3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 5 4
4 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 3 3
5 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 2 4
6 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 2 3
7 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 1 3
8 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 3
9 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1 4
10 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 5 4
11 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 1 4
12 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 5 4
13 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 1
14 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 1 4
15 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 5 4
16 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 2 3
17 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 2 4
18 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 5 4
19 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 3 4
20 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 4
21 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 10 3 3
22 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1 2
23 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 11 5 5
24 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 1 3
25 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2 4
26 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 3 4
27 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 3 3
28 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 1
29 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 4
30 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 5 4
31 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 7 3
32 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 2 5
33 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 1 4
34 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 2 4
35 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 18 3 5
36 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 1
37 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
38 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 2 3
39 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 3 4
40 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 5 4
41 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 1 3
42 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 5 4
43 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 2 3
44 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 3 4
45 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
46 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 26 3 5
47 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 2 3
48 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 3 3
49 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 7 2
50 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 2 4
51 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 1
52 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
53 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 33 7 3
54 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 2 3
55 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
56 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 35 2 4
57 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 35 1
58 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 3 4
59 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 5 4
60 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 7 3
61 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 40 7 2
62 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 3 3
63 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 42 1 4
64 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
65 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 2
66 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 7 3
67 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 3 5
68 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 1
69 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 45 2
70 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 46 3 4
71 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 48 5 5
72 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
73 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 48 1
74 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 5 4
75 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 51 1
76 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 7 2
77 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 53 3 4
78 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 54 2
79 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 1
80 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 5 4
81 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 56 1
82 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 2
83 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 3 4
84 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 58 3 4
85 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 58 7 4
86 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 1
87 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 60 1
88 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 61 5 3
89 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 7 3
90 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 1
91 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 7 3
92 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 7 4
93 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 65 1
94 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 1
95 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 68 1
96 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 5 4
97 THUMM Verena  Germany Female -52 kg 69 1
98 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 70 5 4
99 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 2
100 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 72 5 4
101 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
102 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 7 3
103 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 76 3 3
104 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 5 4
105 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
106 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 77 3 5
107 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 77 7 3
108 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 81 2
109 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg 82 1
110 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg 83 3 4
111 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg 83 7 3
112 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 83 1
113 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 84 1
114 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 1
115 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 85 3 4
116 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 86 1
117 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 88 3 3
118 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 88 1
119 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 89 1
120 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 91 2
121 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
122 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 94 7 4
123 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 95 7 3
124 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 97 7 3
125 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 97 7 4
126 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 97 1
127 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 99 1
128 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 100 7 3
129 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 101 1
130 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
131 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 2
132 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 107 2
133 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg 108 1
134 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 108 1
135 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 110 1
136 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 5 4
137 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 0
138 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 1
139 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 118 1
140 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 121 5 4
141 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg 122 1
142 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg 122 1
143 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 124 2
144 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg 128 1
145 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 129 5 3
146 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg 130 1
147 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 132 7 3
148 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg 134 1
149 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 136 2
150 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 137 1
151 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 142 1
152 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 146 5 4
153 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 147 1 4
154 ANSAH Ferdinand  Netherlands Male -100 kg 153 5 4
155 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 153 1
156 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg 159 5 4
157 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg 160 2
158 DHAMI Maria  United States Female -52 kg 172 1
159 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 174 1 5
160 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 176 1
161 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 180 1
162 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg 184 1
163 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 190 1
164 SILVA Diogo  Portugal Male +100 kg 192 1
165 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 198 1
166 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 199 1
167 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg 202 1
168 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg 216 2
169 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 218 5 4
170 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 224 3 4
171 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 227 1
172 CROES Isaac  Aruba Male -60 kg 236 1
173 GOLUS Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg 236 1
174 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 243 1
175 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 244 1
176 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 270 1
177 VOLLEMAN Tibo  Netherlands Male -60 kg 278 7 2
178 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 320 1
179 TEN HEUVEL DAAN  Netherlands Male -73 kg 341 1
180 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg 360 1
181 SNIJDERS Thomas  Netherlands Male -81 kg 379 1
182 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 403 2
183 HOFAECKER Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 407 1
184 VAN OPSTAL Joeri  Netherlands Male -66 kg 424 2
185 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
186 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
187 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
188 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
189 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
190 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
191 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
192 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 7 3
193 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 7 2
194 KHOMYN Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
195 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 7 2
196 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
197 VAN DER WERFF Twan  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 7 4
198 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
199 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
200 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
201 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
202 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
203 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
204 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
205 GUTSCHE Robin  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
206 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
207 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
208 KACZOR Kacper  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
209 KARLIKOV Komron  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
210 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
211 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
212 KRUEGER Mariusz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
213 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
214 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg - 1
215 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
216 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
217 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
218 MOON Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
219 MOON Sally  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
220 NAZARI Zabiullah  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 0
221 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
222 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
223 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
224 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
225 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
226 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
227 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
228 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
229 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
230 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
231 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1