1180
days ago
World Senior Championship Budapest 2017
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 6
3 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 5 5
4 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 7 4
5 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 2
6 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 3
7 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 1 3
8 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3
9 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 2 1 6
10 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2 5
11 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 2
12 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 2 3
13 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 1
14 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 1
15 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 2
16 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 6
17 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 1 5
18 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 5
19 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 5
20 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 3 2 5
21 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 3
22 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 3 1
23 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1
24 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 4 1 5
25 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 1 7
26 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 4 2 6
27 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 3 5
28 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 5
29 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 4 5 5
30 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 1
31 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 2
32 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 4 1
33 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 5
34 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 5 2 5
35 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 5 3 6
36 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 3 6
37 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 5 5
38 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 5 5 5
39 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 7 4
40 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 5 7 6
41 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 7 5
42 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2
43 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 1
44 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 6
45 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 5 5
46 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 5 7
47 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 3
48 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 1
49 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 6 2
50 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1
51 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 2
52 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 7 2 5
53 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 2 5
54 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 5 5
55 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 7 7 5
56 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 3
57 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 7 1
58 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
59 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 8 1 6
60 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 3 5
61 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 7 3
62 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 8 7 5
63 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 2
64 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 8 2
65 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 2
66 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 2 5
67 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 9 3 6
68 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 9 5 7
69 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 1
70 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 9 2
71 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 9 3
72 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 9 2
73 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 3 5
74 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 3 6
75 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 5 5
76 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 10 5 6
77 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 7 5
78 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 10 7 4
79 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 3
80 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 10 2
81 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 2
82 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 10 1
83 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 11 3 6
84 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 11 5 6
85 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 5 6
86 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 2
87 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 2
88 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 12 2 6
89 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 12 3 5
90 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 12 5 5
91 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 12 7 4
92 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 1
93 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
94 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 12 1
95 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 13 3 6
96 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 13 7 5
97 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 13 7 4
98 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 13 2
99 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 1
100 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 3
101 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 14 1 5
102 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 2 6
103 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 5 6
104 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 14 2
105 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 14 3
106 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 14 2
107 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 14 1
108 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 7 5
109 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 15 2
110 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 15 2
111 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 2
112 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3
113 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 3
114 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 15 2
115 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 1
116 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 3 5
117 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 16 5 6
118 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
119 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 16 2
120 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 2
121 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 5 5
122 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 17 3
123 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 17 1
124 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 17 3
125 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 17 2
126 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 17 2
127 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 17 1
128 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 17 2
129 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 18 3 6
130 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 18 5 5
131 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 18 3
132 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 18 3
133 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 18 2
134 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 19 5 5
135 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 19 5 5
136 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 19 3
137 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 2
138 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 19 1
139 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 1
140 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 19 2
141 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 19 1
142 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 1
143 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 1
144 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 20 2
145 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 20 1
146 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 21 3 5
147 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 21 5 5
148 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 7 4
149 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 21 1
150 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 21 3
151 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 21 2
152 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 21 1
153 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
154 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 2
155 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 21 1
156 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 7 4
157 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 1
158 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 22 2
159 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 22 1
160 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 2
161 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 22 2
162 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 22 1
163 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 22 1
164 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 22 1
165 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 23 3 6
166 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 23 3 5
167 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 5 5
168 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 23 7 5
169 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 2
170 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 2
171 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 23 3
172 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 23 1
173 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 23 1
174 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 23 2
175 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 24 2 6
176 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 24 3 5
177 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 24 3 5
178 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 24 3 6
179 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 24 5 5
180 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 24 2
181 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 24 2
182 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 24 2
183 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 2
184 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 24 1
185 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 25 7 5
186 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 1
187 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 25 1
188 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 3
189 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 26 1 6
190 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 26 3 5
191 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 26 2
192 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 26 1
193 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 26 3
194 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 26 3
195 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 26 1
196 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 5 6
197 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 2
198 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 3
199 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 3
200 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 27 2
201 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 1
202 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 27 1
203 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 28 1 6
204 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 28 3 6
205 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 3
206 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 28 1
207 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 28 2
208 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 28 1
209 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 28 1
210 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 2
211 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 3 6
212 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 1
213 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 29 2
214 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 3
215 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 29 1
216 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 30 3 5
217 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 30 3
218 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 30 3
219 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 30 2
220 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 30 1
221 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 30 2
222 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 3
223 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 30 1
224 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 30 1
225 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 31 1
226 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 31 1
227 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 31 3
228 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 31 2
229 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 31 1
230 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 31 3
231 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 32 1
232 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
233 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 32 3
234 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 1
235 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 32 1
236 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 32 3
237 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 33 1
238 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 33 3
239 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 33 2
240 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 1
241 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 33 3
242 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2
243 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 34 2
244 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 34 2
245 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 1
246 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 34 1
247 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 35 1
248 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 35 1
249 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 35 2
250 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 2
251 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 35 1
252 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 36 2
253 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 36 1
254 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 36 1
255 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 36 1
256 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 36 1
257 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 36 1
258 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 37 1
259 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 37 1
260 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 37 2
261 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 2
262 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 38 2
263 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 38 2
264 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 2
265 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 2
266 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 7 4
267 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 39 2
268 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 2
269 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 39 1
270 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 39 3
271 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 39 2
272 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 40 3 6
273 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 40 1
274 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 40 1
275 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 40 1
276 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 40 2
277 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 40 2
278 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
279 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 41 2
280 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 41 1
281 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 3
282 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 41 2
283 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 42 2
284 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 2
285 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
286 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 3
287 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 43 7 4
288 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 7 5
289 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 43 1
290 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 43 2
291 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 44 1
292 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 44 1
293 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 44 2
294 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 45 7 4
295 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 45 3
296 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 45 1
297 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 46 2
298 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 46 1
299 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 1
300 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 46 2
301 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 46 1
302 JON Yu Sun  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 46 1
303 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 46 2
304 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 46 1
305 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 47 1
306 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 48 2
307 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 48 1
308 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 2
309 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 48 3
310 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 49 2
311 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 49 1
312 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 49 2
313 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 50 2
314 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 50 2
315 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
316 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 51 3 6
317 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
318 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 51 2
319 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 51 1
320 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 52 1
321 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 52 1
322 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 52 1
323 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 52 2
324 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 52 1
325 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 52 3
326 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 7 5
327 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 53 7 5
328 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 54 1
329 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 54 1
330 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 54 1
331 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 55 1
332 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 55 2
333 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 3 5
334 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
335 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 56 1
336 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 56 3
337 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 57 1
338 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 57 2
339 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 58 1
340 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 58 2
341 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 58 2
342 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 60 2
343 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 60 1
344 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 61 1
345 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 61 2
346 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 61 1
347 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 61 1
348 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 62 2
349 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 62 1
350 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 62 2
351 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 62 2
352 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 63 1
353 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 64 2
354 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 64 1
355 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 64 3
356 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 65 1
357 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 2
358 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 65 3
359 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 66 3
360 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 66 2
361 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 66 2
362 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 66 3
363 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 66 1
364 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 66 1
365 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 67 1
366 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 1
367 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 67 2
368 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 67 3
369 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 67 1
370 NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane  Cameroon Female -78 kg 67 1
371 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 67 2
372 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 68 1
373 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 68 2
374 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 68 2
375 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 68 2
376 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 68 1
377 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 69 1
378 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 69 1
379 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 70 2
380 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 70 2
381 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 2
382 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 70 2
383 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 71 2
384 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 71 2
385 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 71 3
386 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 71 3
387 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg 72 7 5
388 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 72 3
389 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 1
390 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 73 1
391 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 73 1
392 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 73 3
393 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -70 kg 74 1
394 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 74 2
395 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 74 2
396 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 75 4
397 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 75 3
398 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
399 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 76 1
400 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 76 1
401 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 77 1
402 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 77 1
403 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 78 2
404 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 78 1
405 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 78 1
406 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 79 1
407 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 79 1
408 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 80 1
409 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 80 1
410 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 80 1
411 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 81 2
412 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 81 1
413 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
414 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 81 1
415 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 83 2
416 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 83 3
417 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 84 2
418 LOFORTE Kevin  Mozambique Male -66 kg 84 1
419 FERREIRA Jacira  Mozambique Female -52 kg 85 1
420 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 85 2
421 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 1
422 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 87 2
423 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 87 1
424 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 88 2
425 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 89 2
426 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 90 1
427 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 90 1
428 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 91 1
429 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 92 2
430 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 92 1
431 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 93 2 5
432 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 93 1
433 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 93 2
434 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 94 7 4
435 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 94 2
436 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 94 2
437 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 94 1
438 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 95 1
439 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 95 1
440 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 96 1
441 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 97 2
442 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 97 1
443 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 98 1
444 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 98 3
445 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 99 1
446 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 99 1
447 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 100 2
448 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 100 2
449 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 100 2
450 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 2
451 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 101 3
452 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 102 1
453 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 3
454 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 102 1
455 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 104 1
456 MONTES Luis  Nicaragua Male -60 kg 104 1
457 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 104 0
458 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 105 2
459 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 106 1
460 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 108 1
461 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 109 1 5
462 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 109 2
463 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg 109 2
464 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 111 1
465 RAMIREZ Elmert  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg 113 2
466 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 113 1
467 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 113 1
468 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg 114 1
469 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 116 1
470 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 117 1
471 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 117 1
472 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 117 1
473 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 118 1
474 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 120 1
475 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 120 1
476 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 120 1
477 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 121 1
478 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 123 1
479 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 123 3
480 SIQUIR Ayton  Mozambique Male -73 kg 125 1
481 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 126 1
482 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 128 5 5
483 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 128 1
484 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 128 1
485 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 129 2
486 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 130 3
487 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 131 1
488 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 131 2
489 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 137 2
490 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 138 1
491 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 140 2 6
492 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 7 4
493 DE JESUS Diana  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg 143 1
494 NDIAYE Saliou  Senegal Male -81 kg 144 1
495 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 146 2
496 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 146 1
497 SPIKERMANN Tomas  Argentina Male -90 kg 146 1
498 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 149 2
499 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 151 1
500 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 152 1
501 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg 153 1
502 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 155 1
503 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 155 1
504 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 156 1
505 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 157 1
506 KANA Dianah  Kenya Female -70 kg 157 1
507 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 157 1
508 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 158 1
509 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 160 1
510 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 162 1
511 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 164 1
512 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 169 2
513 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg 169 1
514 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg 172 2
515 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 173 1
516 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 176 1
517 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 178 1
518 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 178 2
519 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 179 1
520 GOFIT Winnie  Nigeria Female -70 kg 179 2
521 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 179 1
522 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 182 1
523 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 182 1
524 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 186 1
525 MBURU KIMANI George  Kenya Male -100 kg 186 1
526 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg 189 1
527 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg 189 1
528 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 191 2
529 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 192 1
530 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 193 1
531 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 194 1
532 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 194 2
533 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 194 1
534 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 194 4
535 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 201 2
536 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 202 1
537 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -90 kg 206 1
538 DEDEIC Rijad  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 207 1
539 CARLOS JUNIOR Artur  Mozambique Male -66 kg 212 1
540 LANGLOIS Bradley  Canada Male -73 kg 213 1
541 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 218 0
542 HAJJI Adil  Morocco Male +100 kg 220 1
543 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 226 1
544 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 227 2
545 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 229 2
546 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 230 1
547 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg 230 1
548 KIRIMI John  Kenya Male -90 kg 232 1
549 KIM Hye Sun  DPR Korea Female -63 kg 233 3
550 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 235 1
551 KEUVELAAR Kevin  South Africa Male +100 kg 238 1
552 CROES Isaac  Aruba Male -60 kg 242 1
553 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 247 1
554 ATIENO Carlos  Kenya Male -60 kg 249 1
555 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 250 1
556 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 256 3
557 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 268 1
558 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 273 1
559 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 276 1
560 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 278 2
561 REDDY Vinay  New Zealand Male -81 kg 294 1
562 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 299 1
563 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 303 1
564 DAGA Auguste  Benin Male -66 kg 310 1
565 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 310 2
566 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 313 1
567 KASWANGA Andrew  Zambia Male -81 kg 313 1
568 PEDRO Nayr Garcia  Angola Male -60 kg 315 2
569 RODRIGUEZ Fabian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 316 1
570 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 321 1
571 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -66 kg 321 1
572 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg 335 1
573 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg 343 1
574 MUNNINGS Andrew  Bahamas Male -73 kg 346 1
575 CHIMINYA Brian  Zimbabwe Male -66 kg 354 1
576 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 376 1
577 VIDOT Jean Michel  Seychelles Male -60 kg 390 1
578 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 395 1
579 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 408 2
580 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 423 1
581 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 2 6
582 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 6
583 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 5 5
584 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 6
585 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 6
586 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 6
587 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 7 4
588 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 6
589 AGUILAR Eliannis  Cuba Female +78 kg - 1
590 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 2
591 AKOGBETO Zinhoue Chantal  Benin Female -57 kg - 1
592 AKRAM Nadeem  Pakistan Male -73 kg - 1
593 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
594 ALMSIDEEN Mahmoud  Jordan Male -100 kg - 1
595 ALRFOOH Mohammad  Jordan Male +100 kg - 1
596 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
597 ANTONIO Andreza  Angola Female -52 kg - 1
598 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -90 kg - 1
599 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 2
600 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 2
601 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
602 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
603 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 3
604 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 2
605 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
606 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
607 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 2
608 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -52 kg - 1
609 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
610 BOLJANOVIC Nikola  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
611 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
612 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
613 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
614 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
615 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
616 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
617 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
618 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3
619 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -90 kg - 1
620 DJEDDI Oussama  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
621 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
622 DOUBOU Bachirou  Niger Male -90 kg - 1
623 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -81 kg - 1
624 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2
625 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
626 EIEALSALMAN Bilal  Jordan Male -66 kg - 1
627 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2
628 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
629 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
630 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 3
631 FERRER Rafael  Puerto Rico Male +100 kg - 1
632 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
633 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2
634 FONDO JUNIOR Carlitos  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 1
635 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
636 GALVAN Jose luis  Argentina Male -60 kg - 2
637 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 3
638 GERONIMO Jose  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg - 1
639 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male -100 kg - 3
640 HABTU Mohamed  Djibouti Male -66 kg - 1
641 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
642 HAMID Moustapha  Djibouti Male -60 kg - 1
643 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
644 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg - 2
645 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
646 HERNANDEZ Angel  Mexico Male -66 kg - 2
647 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
648 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3
649 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
650 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg - 3
651 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2
652 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
653 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
654 KHISOMIDDINOV Mukhsin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
655 KIM Jong Hyang  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 2
656 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -90 kg - 1
657 KOUROS Anthony  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
658 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 2
659 KWON Aerim  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
660 LINGUNI Alfred  Malawi Male -81 kg - 1
661 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
662 MAIRENA MAIRENA Yader  Nicaragua Male -66 kg - 1
663 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
664 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 3
665 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
666 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
667 MASMANIDIS Tentore  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
668 MASUKU Rachel  Zambia Female -63 kg - 1
669 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 1
670 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
671 MILADIN Ibro  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
672 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
673 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
674 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
675 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
676 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
677 MURAGU Alice  Kenya Female +78 kg - 1
678 NDIAYE Pape Doudou  France Male -81 kg - 1
679 NG Lei wai  Macau Male -60 kg - 1
680 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
681 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
682 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
683 PAVARI Tapiwa  Zimbabwe Male -60 kg - 1
684 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 2
685 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
686 PINEDA Armando  Guatemala Male -100 kg - 1
687 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 2
688 PLIIEVA Lyudmyla  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
689 PORTUONDO ISASI Ana laura  Canada Female -78 kg - 2
690 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
691 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
692 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
693 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 3
694 RASULOV Saidmukhtor  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
695 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg - 2
696 RUSSELL David  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
697 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
698 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
699 SALMAN Ghaith  Jordan Male -60 kg - 1
700 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
701 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
702 SIHLONGONYANE Nkululeko  Swaziland Male -60 kg - 1
703 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 2
704 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
705 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
706 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
707 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
708 SOUKATE Ikram  Morocco Female -52 kg - 1
709 STOICA Mark  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
710 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg - 1
711 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
712 SUNUWAR Mohan  Nepal Male -81 kg - 1
713 TACHII Denis  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
714 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
715 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
716 TEKIC David  Germany Male -90 kg - 3
717 TEMMAR Nadjib  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2
718 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg - 2
719 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
720 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
721 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
722 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
723 VUNGE Antunes  Angola Male -73 kg - 1
724 WANG Wei  China Male -90 kg - 1
725 WHITTAKER Dale  South Africa Male -81 kg - 1
726 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -66 kg - 1
727 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
728 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1