1178
days ago
European Championships Seniors 2017
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 3 4
3 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 3 5
4 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 5 4
5 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 2
6 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1
7 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
8 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 5
9 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 5 5
10 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 2 1
11 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 3 1 4
12 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 4
13 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 2 5
14 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 7 5
15 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 2
16 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 3 4
17 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
18 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 5 4
19 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 7 4
20 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 7 4
21 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 4
22 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 3 4
23 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 3 4
24 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 1
25 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
26 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 2
27 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 2
28 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 5 5
29 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 1
30 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 1 5
31 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 3 5
32 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 5 4
33 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 5 5
34 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 4
35 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 3 4
36 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 5 4
37 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 5 4
38 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 5 5
39 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 5 5
40 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 5 5
41 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1 4
42 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 2 5
43 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 2 4
44 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 5 4
45 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
46 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 2 5
47 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 3 5
48 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 10 1
49 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 3 5
50 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 7 3
51 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 11 3
52 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 2 4
53 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 3 5
54 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 7 3
55 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 7 3
56 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 1 4
57 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 1 5
58 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 2 5
59 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 13 7 3
60 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 7 3
61 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 3 4
62 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 7 4
63 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 2
64 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 1
65 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 2 5
66 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 2 5
67 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 5 4
68 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 2
69 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 2
70 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 15 1
71 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 1
72 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 1 5
73 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 3 5
74 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 5 4
75 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 7 3
76 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 2
77 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 1
78 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 16 1
79 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 7 4
80 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 2
81 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 1 5
82 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 3 4
83 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 4
84 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 1
85 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
86 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 1
87 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 2
88 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 5 4
89 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 1
90 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 3 5
91 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 1
92 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 2
93 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 1
94 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 20 1
95 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 3 5
96 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 2
97 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 2
98 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3 4
99 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
100 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
101 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 2
102 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
103 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 2
104 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 5 4
105 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 1
106 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 1
107 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 2
108 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 2
109 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 1
110 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 24 1
111 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 2 5
112 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
113 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 1
114 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 2
115 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 26 2
116 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 26 1
117 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 27 3 6
118 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 5 5
119 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 27 2
120 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 1
121 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 3 4
122 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 7 3
123 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2
124 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
125 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 2
126 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 28 1
127 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 3 5
128 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 3 4
129 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 7 3
130 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 1
131 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 2
132 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 2
133 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
134 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2 4
135 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 1
136 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 1
137 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
138 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 3 4
139 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
140 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 2
141 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 7 3
142 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 2
143 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 33 2
144 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2
145 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
146 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
147 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 35 1 5
148 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 35 2
149 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 35 2
150 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 35 2
151 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 1
152 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 5 4
153 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 5 5
154 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 7 3
155 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 1
156 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
157 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
158 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
159 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
160 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 39 3 4
161 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 39 5 5
162 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
163 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 1
164 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 2
165 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 40 1
166 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 40 1
167 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
168 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 1
169 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 42 7 3
170 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
171 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 2
172 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 43 7 3
173 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 1
174 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 43 1
175 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 44 5 4
176 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 1
177 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 46 2
178 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 7 4
179 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 1
180 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 48 1
181 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 1
182 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 7 4
183 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 51 2
184 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 1
185 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 1
186 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 3 5
187 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 52 2
188 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 5 5
189 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 1
190 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 54 1
191 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 54 2
192 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 54 1
193 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 1
194 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 1
195 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 56 2
196 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 57 1
197 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 7 4
198 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 59 2 5
199 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 63 1
200 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 64 1
201 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 64 2
202 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 2
203 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
204 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 64 1
205 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 65 3 5
206 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
207 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 65 1
208 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 7 3
209 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 7 4
210 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 1
211 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 2
212 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 1
213 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 2
214 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 2
215 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 2
216 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 5 4
217 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 84 1
218 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 1
219 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 85 2
220 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg 87 1
221 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 88 1
222 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 7 4
223 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 3 4
224 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 2
225 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 2 4
226 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 92 1
227 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
228 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 97 5 5
229 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 98 2
230 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 1
231 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 2
232 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
233 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 106 1
234 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 107 1
235 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 108 1
236 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg 111 1
237 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 1
238 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 116 1
239 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 1
240 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 1
241 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg 120 1
242 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 120 1
243 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 120 1
244 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 1 5
245 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 129 2
246 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg 134 2
247 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 134 1
248 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1
249 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 143 2
250 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 147 7 3
251 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 147 1
252 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 148 1
253 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 153 7 4
254 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 159 3
255 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 162 1
256 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 7 3
257 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg 172 1
258 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 175 2
259 MANQUEST Vincent  France Male -60 kg 176 1
260 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 179 1
261 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 181 1
262 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg 187 1
263 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 188 2
264 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 192 1
265 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 203 2
266 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -90 kg 204 1
267 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 206 1
268 KELMENDI Fjolla  Kosovo Female -48 kg 207 1
269 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 207 1
270 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 2
271 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 227 1
272 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 233 1
273 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 234 2
274 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 243 1
275 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 245 2
276 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 267 1
277 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 278 1
278 KOURTIDIS Roudolf  Cyprus Male -73 kg 307 1
279 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 323 1
280 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 335 2
281 GISMONDO Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg 420 1
282 MOLLOSMANI Armando  Albania Male -73 kg 442 1
283 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
284 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 2 4
285 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 4
286 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 4
287 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 4
288 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 7 3
289 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 4
290 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
291 ALADOSHVILI Olga  Georgia Female -48 kg - 1
292 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1
293 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 2
294 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
295 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
296 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
297 BARTHA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
298 BELIAZIUN Anastasija  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 1
299 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
300 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
301 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
302 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
303 BOGDANIC Borislav  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
304 BOLOHAN Victoria  Moldova Female -70 kg - 1
305 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
306 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 2
307 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
308 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
309 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
310 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
311 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
312 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
313 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
314 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
315 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
316 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg - 1
317 DUMBRAVA Ion  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
318 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
319 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
320 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
321 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
322 FREY Johannes  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
323 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
324 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
325 KELIGER Bernadett  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
326 KESIDIS Anastasios  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
327 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
328 KORVAL Loic  France Male -73 kg - 2
329 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
330 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
331 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -70 kg - 1
332 KUTKAITE Dzestina  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 1
333 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
334 LUKOSEVICIUS Mykolas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
335 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
336 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
337 MASMANIDIS Tentore  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
338 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 1
339 MEIER Tobias  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
340 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
341 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
342 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
343 MOSIC Filip  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
344 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
345 NDIAYE Pape Doudou  France Male -81 kg - 2
346 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
347 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
348 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
349 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 2
350 PRETIVATII Ghenadie  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
351 PUTINS Juris  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
352 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
353 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 2
354 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
355 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
356 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
357 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
358 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 1
359 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
360 SONERUD Julius  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
361 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
362 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
363 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
364 TRIKOMITIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
365 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
366 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
367 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
368 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
369 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1