2802
days ago
Junior European Cup Deva 2016
Ploiesti, Romania
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONCILA Mihail | Moldova | |||
2 | LUNCAN Vlad | Romania | |||
3 | ORBAN Lehel | Romania | |||
3 | BALAZS Laszlo | Romania | |||
5 | VOPAT David | Czech Republic | |||
5 | ZIELSKI Tomasz | Poland | |||
7 | PENISOARA Cristian | Romania | |||
7 | XENOFONTOS Ioannis | Cyprus |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
2 | MARTIROSYAN Arman | Bulgaria | |||
3 | STUMP Nils | Switzerland | |||
3 | ANDRIES Cornel | Moldova | |||
5 | VALOIS Jacob | Canada | |||
5 | MOISEI Oleksandr | Ukraine | |||
7 | JUTEAU Gabriel | Canada | |||
7 | BOBOVICH Amit | Israel |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUZETA Dominik | Croatia | |||
2 | MILIC Arso | Montenegro | |||
3 | MESABLISHVILI Rezo | Ukraine | |||
3 | MOCANU Iurie | Moldova | |||
5 | NIKOLAOU Kyriakos | Cyprus | |||
5 | MEZEI Laurentiu | Romania | |||
7 | SARIC Dusan | Serbia | |||
7 | HALONEN Pyry | Finland |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARA Aaron | Austria | |||
2 | KUNSZABO Luca | Romania | |||
3 | DJINOVIC Filip | Serbia | |||
3 | JAYNE John | United States | |||
5 | KONCZ Botond | Romania | |||
5 | POZZI Davide | Italy | |||
7 | MANDIC Milos | Serbia | |||
7 | HUTSOL Danylo | Ukraine |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANOV Denislav | Bulgaria | |||
2 | BINHAK Tomas | Czech Republic | |||
3 | ALBU Alin | Romania | |||
3 | GOLOMB Tomer | Israel | |||
5 | GROZAV Gheorghe | Moldova | |||
5 | JASKARI Oskar | Sweden | |||
7 | CERNY Michal | Czech Republic | |||
7 | DORDIC Petar | Austria |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CERCEA Marcel | Romania | |||
2 | WAGNER Christopher | Austria | |||
3 | BUNCIC Milan | Serbia | |||
3 | PATOKOV Pavel | Russia | |||
5 | HASAN Or | Israel | |||
5 | KOURTIDIS Roudolf | Cyprus | |||
7 | TSIUKH Dmytro | Ukraine | |||
7 | SPASOV Pavlin | Bulgaria |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBANJA Marko | Montenegro | |||
2 | BABENKO Oleksii | Ukraine | |||
3 | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | Canada | |||
3 | PACHER Johannes | Austria | |||
5 | SHEPEL Vitalii | Ukraine | |||
5 | VASIAN Ionut | Romania | |||
7 | STOICA Mark | Romania | |||
7 | LACKOVIC Narsej | Slovenia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADIKOVIC Harun | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
2 | MARINIC Enej | Slovenia | |||
3 | ITAH Naor | Israel | |||
3 | KRSMANOVIC Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
5 | LUTOVAC Stefan | Montenegro | |||
5 | NAGY Robert | Romania | |||
7 | ZAHARIA Andrei | Romania | |||
7 | SZUTA Przemyslaw | Poland |