African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2819
days ago
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -57 kg
ROU
LAZEA, Stefania Adelina
SUI
AMEY, Ines
FRA
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
GEO
JANASHVILI, Mariam
ITA
CANTINI, Anita
GER
COBAN, Xenia Muege
TUR
SEYIS, Ilayda
GER
VOGL, Franziska
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon
USA
LIEBY, Katherinne
GER
KRUEGER, Annika
RUS
MALIUKOVA, Natalia
ROU
LAZEA, S.
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
GEO
JANASHVILI, M.
ITA
CANTINI, A.
TUR
SEYIS, I.
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, S.
USA
LIEBY, K.
RUS
MALIUKOVA, N.
ROU
LAZEA, S.
GEO
JANASHVILI, M.
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, S.
RUS
MALIUKOVA, N.
ROU
LAZEA, S.
ROU
LAZEA Stefania Adelina
Winner Pool A
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, S.
Pool B Women -57 kg
POL
KOWALCZYK, Julia
GER
GUENTHER, Naima
AUT
BILKOVSKY, Isabella
NED
BONTROP, Jill
ISR
PRISHKOLNIK, Amit
GER
GRODTMANN, Kimberly
GBR
TOPRAK, Acelya
GER
SCHWILLE, Jennifer
RUS
CHEREVAN, Karina
POR
FERNANDES, Joana
GER
SCHNEIDER, Hannah
NED
VAN KREVEL, Larissa
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
AUT
BILKOVSKY, I.
ISR
PRISHKOLNIK, A.
GER
GRODTMANN, K.
GBR
TOPRAK, A.
RUS
CHEREVAN, K.
POR
FERNANDES, J.
NED
VAN KREVEL, L.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
ISR
PRISHKOLNIK, A.
RUS
CHEREVAN, K.
NED
VAN KREVEL, L.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
NED
VAN KREVEL Larissa
Winner Pool B
NED
VAN KREVEL, L.
Pool C Women -57 kg
ISR
BEZALEL, Ariel
NED
NORDER, Aniek
POL
DABROWSKA, Anna
FRA
MANDENG, Veronique
GER
DIEDE, Margarita
GBR
BLACKIE, Abbi
CPV
GOMES, Wilsa
GER
GRIGO, Merle
RUS
BAIDAK, Viktoriia
GER
SCHOPPER, Catrin
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri
NED
KREUGER, Laura
ISR
BEZALEL, A.
POL
DABROWSKA, A.
FRA
MANDENG, V.
GBR
BLACKIE, A.
CPV
GOMES, W.
RUS
BAIDAK, V.
GER
SCHOPPER, C.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
POL
DABROWSKA, A.
FRA
MANDENG, V.
CPV
GOMES, W.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
POL
DABROWSKA, A.
POL
DABROWSKA Anna
Winner Pool C
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
Pool D Women -57 kg
GER
STARKE, Pauline
RUS
DOTCENKO, Katerina
GBR
NAIRNE, Lele
NED
CORNELISSE, Pleuni
FIN
ROSSI, Emmi
GEO
JANASHVILI, Khatia
RUS
SHILOVA, Kristina
GER
FLOSDORF, Jasmin
ITA
FIORA, Sofia
AZE
ZAYIROVA, Sakina
NED
BERNARD, Dewi
GER
ZHENG, Leocardia
GER
STARKE, P.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
NED
CORNELISSE, P.
GEO
JANASHVILI, K.
RUS
SHILOVA, K.
ITA
FIORA, S.
AZE
ZAYIROVA, S.
GER
ZHENG, L.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
NED
CORNELISSE, P.
ITA
FIORA, S.
GER
ZHENG, L.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
GBR
NAIRNE Lele
Winner Pool D
ITA
FIORA, S.
Repechage Women -57 kg
FRA
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
GER
SCHNEIDER, Hannah
POR
FERNANDES, Joana
NED
NORDER, Aniek
ISR
BEZALEL, Ariel
RUS
DOTCENKO, Katerina
GER
STARKE, Pauline
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
GEO
JANASHVILI, M.
GER
SCHNEIDER, H.
RUS
CHEREVAN, K.
ISR
BEZALEL, A.
FRA
MANDENG, V.
RUS
DOTCENKO, K.
NED
CORNELISSE, P.
GEO
JANASHVILI, M.
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, S.
GER
SCHNEIDER, H.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
FRA
MANDENG, V.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
NED
CORNELISSE, P.
ITA
FIORA, S.
GEO
JANASHVILI, M.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
FRA
MANDENG, V.
ITA
FIORA, S.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
ITA
FIORA, S.
NED
VAN KREVEL, L.
POL
KOWALCZYK Julia
Bronze
NED
VAN KREVEL Larissa
Bronze
Final Women -57 kg
ROU
LAZEA, Stefania Adelina
NED
VAN KREVEL, Larissa
POL
DABROWSKA, Anna
GBR
NAIRNE, Lele
ROU
LAZEA, S.
POL
DABROWSKA, A.
POL
DABROWSKA Anna
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS