1461
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 1 3
2 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 1 3
3 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 2 3
4 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 1
5 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 5 3
6 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 2 3
7 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 1 3
8 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 1 3
9 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 2 3
10 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 48 1
11 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 5 3
12 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 55 3 3
13 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 57 1
14 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 1 2
15 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 74 7 2
16 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 91 5 3
17 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 0
18 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 3 3
19 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 174 3 3
20 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 180 3 3
21 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 185 2 3
22 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 213 7 3
23 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 252 5 3
24 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 294 5 3
25 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 332 3 3
26 BAYANAA Bilgee  Luxembourg Male -81 kg 338 1
27 GANKHUYAG Turmunkh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 348 7 3
28 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 415 7 3
29 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 3
30 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1 3
31 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
32 DASHDULAM Ishdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
33 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 4
34 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
35 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
36 DAGVADORJ Bayarmagnai  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
37 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -90 kg - 3 3
38 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 2
39 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 3
40 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
41 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
42 BATMUNKH Altansukh  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 4
43 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
44 ERDENEBILEG Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 2
45 GANBAATAR Battulga  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 3
46 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg - 5 2
47 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 3
48 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 5 3
49 TE Rigule  China Male -100 kg - 5 3
50 ALMAMMADOV Rasim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 2
51 BURNASHEV Maksim  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 2
52 GALOYAN Paylak  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
53 IVANOV Evgenii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
54 KARPUKHIN Dmitry  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
55 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 2
56 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
57 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
58 BATSAIKHAN Tengis  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
59 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
60 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
61 RYENCHINDORJ Altannaran  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
62 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
63 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
64 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 2