African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3188
days ago
Junior European Cup Berlin 2015
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -81 kg
GEO
GUGAVA, Levan
GER
VOELKER, Alexander
GER
BERG, Gabriel
AUT
GANSELMAYER, Patrick
TUR
CECENOGLU, Magomad
NED
JASPERS, Thomas
FRA
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
GER
FRANK, Elias
ISR
VARDI, Idan
GEO
GUGAVA, L.
GER
VOELKER, A.
GER
BERG, G.
AUT
GANSELMAYER, P.
TUR
CECENOGLU, M.
NED
JASPERS, T.
FRA
DJALO, A.
ISR
VARDI, I.
GEO
GUGAVA, L.
GER
BERG, G.
TUR
CECENOGLU, M.
ISR
VARDI, I.
GEO
GUGAVA, L.
GEO
GUGAVA Levan
Winner Pool A
ISR
VARDI, I.
Pool B Men -81 kg
HUN
KORDELY, Peter
KOR
LEE, Moon Jin
GER
SCHWARZER, Christopher
NED
SNIJDERS, Thomas
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba
NED
SMINK, Jesper
GER
RIEGERT, Leander
SWE
BUSCH, Victor
LUX
BAYANAA, Bilgee
HUN
KORDELY, P.
KOR
LEE, M.
GER
SCHWARZER, C.
NED
SNIJDERS, T.
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, K.
NED
SMINK, J.
SWE
BUSCH, V.
LUX
BAYANAA, B.
KOR
LEE, M.
GER
SCHWARZER, C.
NED
SMINK, J.
SWE
BUSCH, V.
KOR
LEE, M.
SWE
BUSCH Victor
Winner Pool B
SWE
BUSCH, V.
Pool C Men -81 kg
BRA
PINHO, Tiago
AUT
HOFFMANN, Daniel
GER
MURPHY, Hugo
NED
HEIJMAN, Jim
GEO
KURDIANI, Giorgi
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
HUN
BEVIZ, Barnabas
GER
UNIEWSKI, Robert
NED
TEGELAAR, Brandon
GER
HUNFELD, Janosch
BRA
PINHO, T.
AUT
HOFFMANN, D.
NED
HEIJMAN, J.
GEO
KURDIANI, G.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
GER
UNIEWSKI, R.
NED
TEGELAAR, B.
GER
HUNFELD, J.
BRA
PINHO, T.
GEO
KURDIANI, G.
GER
UNIEWSKI, R.
NED
TEGELAAR, B.
BRA
PINHO, T.
GER
UNIEWSKI Robert
Winner Pool C
GER
UNIEWSKI, R.
Pool D Men -81 kg
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
NED
MOERMAN, Mauk
ISL
HARALDSSON, Logi
GER
SCHREIBER, Henrik
GER
GRAMKOW, Tim
FRA
DIESSE, Aurelien
USA
WRIGHT, Arthur
FIN
HOLOPAINEN, Matias
LUX
PENNING, Felix
GBR
MCWATT, S.
NED
MOERMAN, M.
ISL
HARALDSSON, L.
GER
SCHREIBER, H.
GER
GRAMKOW, T.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
FIN
HOLOPAINEN, M.
LUX
PENNING, F.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
GER
SCHREIBER, H.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
FIN
HOLOPAINEN, M.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
GBR
MCWATT Stuart
Winner Pool D
FRA
DIESSE, A.
Repechage Men -81 kg
GER
VOELKER, Alexander
GER
RIEGERT, Leander
LUX
BAYANAA, Bilgee
HUN
BEVIZ, Barnabas
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
NED
MOERMAN, Mauk
GER
VOELKER, A.
GER
BERG, G.
LUX
BAYANAA, B.
NED
SMINK, J.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
NED
TEGELAAR, B.
NED
MOERMAN, M.
GER
SCHREIBER, H.
GER
BERG, G.
ISR
VARDI, I.
NED
SMINK, J.
KOR
LEE, M.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
BRA
PINHO, T.
GER
SCHREIBER, H.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
ISR
VARDI, I.
KOR
LEE, M.
BRA
PINHO, T.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
KOR
LEE, M.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
SWE
BUSCH, V.
GBR
MCWATT Stuart
Bronze
FRA
DIESSE Aurelien
Bronze
Final Men -81 kg
GEO
GUGAVA, Levan
SWE
BUSCH, Victor
GER
UNIEWSKI, Robert
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
GEO
GUGAVA, L.
GER
UNIEWSKI, R.
GEO
GUGAVA Levan
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS