1806
days ago
Junior European Cup Prague 2015
Prague, Czech Republic
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1 5
2 FRANCINI Henrique  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1 4
3 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1 4
4 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1 5
5 MESABLISHVILI Rezo  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1 5
6 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1 4
7 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1 5
8 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1 4
9 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2 5
10 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2 4
11 PINHO Tiago  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 5
12 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg - 2 5
13 PRAXEDES Hugo  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2 4
14 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2 5
15 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 4
16 TATTIBAY Didar  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 2 5
17 CSIZOVSZKY Ferenc  Hungary Male -60 kg - 3 6
18 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 6
19 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 3 5
20 GUIMARAES Lucas  Brazil Male -55 kg - 3 5
21 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 5
22 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 6
23 IMALA Otto krister  Estonia Male -100 kg - 3 5
24 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 3 5
25 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 5
26 MAKUKHA Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 5
27 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 3 4
28 OZIMEK Jakub  Poland Male -90 kg - 3 4
29 SEILKHAN Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 3 4
30 SILVA Joao Cesarino  Brazil Male +100 kg - 3 4
31 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 3 5
32 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 6
33 AVAGYAN Grachik  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 6
34 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 5
35 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 5 7
36 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 5 4
37 D ARCO Salvatore  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 7
38 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 6
39 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 5
40 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 5
41 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 5 6
42 MONORI Daniel  Hungary Male -55 kg - 5 4
43 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -90 kg - 5 6
44 RUDINSZKY Adam  Hungary Male -100 kg - 5 4
45 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 5 4
46 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 5
47 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -60 kg - 5 5
48 ZEMLA Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -55 kg - 5 5
49 ALBER Bernhard  Austria Male -90 kg - 7 4
50 AZAROV Nikita  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 4
51 BLOECHL Niklas  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 5
52 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -55 kg - 7 4
53 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 5
54 KARACA Oguzhan  Turkey Male -55 kg - 7 4
55 KHAMZA Dulat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 5
56 KONCZ Botond  Romania Male -100 kg - 7 4
57 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 5
58 KOSAK Jan  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 7 6
59 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 7 4
60 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 4
61 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 5
62 SHARATOV Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
63 YERGALIYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 4
64 ZHENGISSOV Amirbek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 5
65 ABU RAMADAN Moustafa  Sweden Male -66 kg - 2
66 AGGEBORN LEANDER Noah  Sweden Male -73 kg - 3
67 ALBU Alin  Romania Male -60 kg - 4
68 ALIMZHANULY Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
69 ALLANSSON Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
70 BAKYTKELDIULY Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
71 BECIK Martin  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 3
72 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 4
73 BERENYI Bence  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
74 BERGAMO Alessandro  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
75 BEVIZ Barnabas  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
76 BEZO Roman  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
77 BINGOL Kadir  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
78 BOBROWSKI Nick  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
79 BODISTEANU Victor  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
80 BOEHME Paul  Germany Male -73 kg - 4
81 BOGNAR Peter  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
82 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
83 BORGHESI Alex  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
84 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
85 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
86 CALKA Motiejus  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 3
87 CANTIN Patrick  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
88 CASTAGNOLA Simone  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
89 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
90 CERNY Michal  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
91 CERNY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
92 CHERNYAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
93 CHIODI Thiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 3
94 CRISAN Catalin  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
95 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
96 CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
97 DAMYANOV Petar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
98 DECKART Rasmus  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
99 DJINOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
100 DJINOVIC Mladen  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
101 DORDIC Petar  Austria Male -55 kg - 1
102 DORONIN Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
103 DOSHAKHAYEV Murat  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 3
104 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
105 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
106 ERDOS Szabolcs  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
107 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg - 3
108 FASCINATO Samuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
109 FETTER Artem  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
110 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
111 FREITAS Jonathan  Brazil Male -55 kg - 1
112 FREY Johannes  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
113 FULOP Daniel  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
114 GANSELMAYER Patrick  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
115 GARBACZ Mateusz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
116 GUETHER Tim  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
117 HANKE Danny  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
118 HARALDSSON Logi  Iceland Male -81 kg - 3
119 HEFFERMEHL Johan fredrik  Norway Male -55 kg - 1
120 HENRIQUES FERNANDEZ Victor hugo  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
121 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg - 4
122 HERMANSEN Herman  Norway Male -73 kg - 2
123 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -55 kg - 2
124 HOFER Christoph  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
125 HOSNYANSZKI Daniel  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
126 HUMBERTO Andre  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
127 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
128 HUSZAR Martin  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
129 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
130 ILIADIS Mirman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
131 IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ Adrian  Spain Male -55 kg - 1
132 ISLAMHANOV Sulejman  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
133 ISTENES Bence  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
134 JACKIEWICZ Jan  Poland Male +100 kg - 3
135 JASKARI Oskar  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
136 JOO Akos  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3
137 KANDRATSENKA Anton  Belarus Male -60 kg - 4
138 KANYASI Roland  Hungary Male -81 kg - 4
139 KARLE David  Germany Male -66 kg - 4
140 KELISIAN Rouslan  Greece Male -73 kg - 2
141 KERN Jan  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
142 KHAREBAVA Davyd  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3
143 KJEKA Torres  Norway Male -66 kg - 1
144 KLEBCHA Hryhory  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
145 KOLLERUD Matias  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
146 KOPUZ Abdullatif  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
147 KOVACEVIC Ivo  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
148 KOVAR Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
149 KOZMA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
150 KRAL Jakub  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
151 KRUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
152 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -90 kg - 2
153 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg - 3
154 LEONFELLNER Valentin  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
155 MACHACEK Jan  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 2
156 MACHUTADZE Nodar  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 2
157 MAIDAN Aidos  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
158 MARKOVIC Lazar  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
159 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 4
160 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
161 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
162 MIHALOVITS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
163 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
164 MORGENBESSER Martin  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
165 MORGENBESSER Stefan  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
166 MOROKHOEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
167 MORONG Dominik  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
168 MOSKAL Daniel  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
169 MUCIENTES SISTO Adrian  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
170 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
171 MURPHY Hugo  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
172 MUZAS FERNANDEZ Alvaro  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
173 MYRZAKHANOV Yernat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
174 NEVES Lincoln  Brazil Male -73 kg - 2
175 NOACK Henrik  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
176 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg - 3
177 PALUMBO Gaetano  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
178 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
179 PANFILI Calin  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
180 PANKO Fedir  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 2
181 PAPA Marco  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 3
182 PARASCHIV Ramon  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
183 PEEV Kiril  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 2
184 PETRASEK Jiri  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
185 PETROSINO Mario  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
186 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
187 PLOUMPIS Christos  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
188 POLIVKA Michal  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 3
189 POLIVKA Patrik  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
190 PONICHTERA Bartosz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
191 PORA Daniel  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
192 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
193 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
194 RAKOV Mikhail  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
195 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3
196 RANDL Richard  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
197 REDAELLI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
198 REITAN Henrik  Norway Male -100 kg - 3
199 REJCHRT Matyas  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
200 ROLLWAGE Lukas  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
201 ROMAN Alexander  Slovakia Male -66 kg - 1
202 ROSA MOYA Alexis  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
203 ROUGAS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
204 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
205 SAMOKHIN Petr  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
206 SANCHEZ Andres  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 1
207 SARHEGYI Gabor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 4
208 SCHORNO Janos  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
209 SCHWISOW Paul  Germany Male -60 kg - 4
210 SELECKY Lukas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
211 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5
212 SILVA Pedro  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
213 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
214 SKARVADA Pavel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
215 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
216 SMEHLIK Frantisek  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
217 STASJUNS Lauris  Latvia Male -73 kg - 2
218 STODOLSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
219 STOYANOV Dimitar  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 1
220 STRICKLER Andrin  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
221 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 2
222 SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol  Spain Male -55 kg - 2
223 SUKHYI Davyd  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
224 SUTOR Tilman  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
225 SVESTKA Marek  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
226 SVOBODA Jiri  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
227 SVOBODA Ondrej  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
228 SZECSI Daniel  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
229 TAKACS Marton  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3
230 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
231 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
232 TAUBA Ramazan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
233 THINNOK Apiwat  Sweden Male -66 kg - 1
234 THUIN Igor  Brazil Male -55 kg - 2
235 TLEULES Kuanysh  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 4
236 TOROK Roland  Hungary Male -73 kg - 4
237 TORRENTE Vitor  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
238 TROJNAR Robert  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
239 TRUJILLO RAMIREZ Santiago  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
240 UHER Daniel  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
241 UNIEWSKI Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
242 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -81 kg - 4
243 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -66 kg - 5
244 VERES Marton  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3
245 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg - 3
246 VINCZE Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
247 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 3
248 WAWRZKIEWICZ Marek  Poland Male -55 kg - 3
249 WEIXELBAUMER Tobias  Austria Male -66 kg - 3
250 WILDNER Lorenz  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
251 WINDISCHMANN Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
252 WRONA Aleksander  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
253 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5
254 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 4
255 ZAKHARENKA Ivan  Belarus Male +100 kg - 4
256 ZINONOS Loizos  Cyprus Male -55 kg - 2
257 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2