African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3318
days ago
Junior European Cup Athens 2015
Athens, Greece
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
1
5
2
ILIASOV Niiaz
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
4
3
KOLESNIK Alexandr
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
6
4
KUPATADZE Irakli
Georgia
Male -55 kg
-
1
4
5
LAZUASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
1
4
6
MCHEDLISHVILI Koba
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
6
7
MINKOU Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
8
NAGLIASHVILI Tornike
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
5
9
BESEL Yavuz
Turkey
Male -55 kg
-
2
4
10
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
France
Male -60 kg
-
2
5
11
KURDIANI Jambuli
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
2
6
12
MUMLADZE Jaba
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
2
3
13
OTMANE Luca
France
Male -73 kg
-
2
5
14
PANTIC Danilo
Montenegro
Male -100 kg
-
2
4
15
SAGAIPOV Israil
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
2
6
16
SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud
Tunisia
Male -90 kg
-
2
5
17
BOEHLER Laurin
Austria
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
18
CASSE Matthias
Belgium
Male -73 kg
-
3
7
19
CECENOGLU Magomad
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
3
6
20
FARA Aaron
Austria
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
21
GELASHVILI Giga
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
22
GVELESIANI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
3
6
23
HALL Samuel
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
3
6
24
HOVSEPYAN Vahagn
Armenia
Male -55 kg
-
3
4
25
MILES Peter
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
3
6
26
SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
3
6
27
SVIRYD Mikita
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
28
UDESIANI Beka
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
3
6
29
UMAROV Naib
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
3
6
30
UMAROV Nainus
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
31
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
Belgium
Male -55 kg
-
3
5
32
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
3
7
33
DERMAUT Gregory
Belgium
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
34
FREY Johannes
Germany
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
35
GEORGIEV Boris
Bulgaria
Male -90 kg
-
5
6
36
JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
5
5
37
KARACA Oguzhan
Turkey
Male -55 kg
-
5
4
38
KATSIASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
39
KOPUZ Abdullatif
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
5
6
40
LIM Vladislav
Belgium
Male -55 kg
-
5
4
41
MNATSAKANYAN Ashot
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
42
NAZARYAN Misha
Armenia
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
43
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
44
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
5
5
45
RAZMADZE Daviti
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
46
REIS David
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
47
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
48
WAGNER Christopher
Austria
Male -73 kg
-
5
6
49
ABU RAMADAN Moustafa
Sweden
Male -66 kg
-
7
5
50
ABULADZE Nika
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
51
ACHMIZOV Kazbek
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
7
5
52
BEKTURSUNOV Azamat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
7
5
53
BINGOL Kadir
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
54
GEJADZE Davit
Georgia
Male -55 kg
-
7
3
55
HEYDER Maximilian
Germany
Male -55 kg
-
7
4
56
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
Turkmenistan
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
57
ILIADIS Mirman
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
7
5
58
ISAEV Hamsat
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
7
5
59
KARELISHVILI Achiko
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
7
5
60
KHUBULURI Zviad
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
7
5
61
MOLODYKH Vladimir
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
62
SCHREIBER Henrik
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
7
6
63
VARAPAYEU Yahor
Belarus
Male -81 kg
-
7
5
64
VASKOVICIUS Martynas
Lithuania
Male -100 kg
-
7
4
65
ALIPIEV Valentin
Bulgaria
Male -60 kg
-
1
66
ALLANSSON Victor
Sweden
Male -73 kg
-
1
67
ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
68
ANNABAYRAMOV Nurmuhammet
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
4
69
APOSTOLOU Theocharis
Cyprus
Male -73 kg
-
1
70
APYSHOV Bekboo
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
71
BAKITAS Theodoros
Greece
Male -60 kg
-
2
72
BARDOCZ Richard
Romania
Male -66 kg
-
2
73
BARROSO Miguel
Portugal
Male -73 kg
-
1
74
BAYMYRADOV Abyray
Turkmenistan
Male -81 kg
-
3
75
BECIK Martin
Slovakia
Male -73 kg
-
4
76
BERIANI Nodari
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
3
77
BESDIL Furkan ahmet
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
1
78
BIZON Marcel
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
2
79
BOTNARI Alexandru
Moldova
Male -73 kg
-
1
80
BOUBA Daikii
France
Male -66 kg
-
2
81
BUBANJA Marko
Austria
Male -81 kg
-
1
82
BURLAC Dan
Moldova
Male -73 kg
-
2
83
BUSCH Victor
Sweden
Male -81 kg
-
3
84
CALKA Motiejus
Lithuania
Male -73 kg
-
2
85
CARLINO Andrea
Italy
Male -55 kg
-
3
86
CATTEZ Remi
France
Male -55 kg
-
1
87
CERNY Michal
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
3
88
CIOBANU Andrei
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
2
89
CIRKOVIC Petar
Serbia
Male -81 kg
-
1
90
CONET Aymeric
Belgium
Male -55 kg
-
2
91
COSKUN Mustafa
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
1
92
DAMYANOV Petar
Bulgaria
Male -66 kg
-
1
93
DANATAROV Hoshgeldi
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
-
2
94
DECKART Rasmus
Sweden
Male -73 kg
-
5
95
DIMARCA Flavio
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
96
DJERORO Yanis
France
Male -90 kg
-
1
97
DJOUADA Hakim
France
Male -90 kg
-
1
98
DJUKANOVIC Ivan
Serbia
Male -90 kg
-
1
99
DOLLOMAJA Idajet
Albania
Male -81 kg
-
1
100
DONMEZ Cengizhan
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
4
101
DONMEZ Ertugrul
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
102
DURAN German
Estonia
Male -81 kg
-
2
103
EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
2
104
EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
1
105
ESENBEKOV Bolotkan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
106
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
107
FLORIMONT Jolan
France
Male -60 kg
-
4
108
GABADADZE Irakli
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
4
109
GACHECHILADZE Ivane
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
110
GAGIN Isaac
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
3
111
GAGNIDZE Zaali
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
112
GALANIS Spyridon
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
1
113
GENC Ilhami
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
2
114
GEORGOULAS WRAIGHT Petros
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
115
GIGAURI Giga
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
3
116
GKARAKLIDIS Alexios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
2
117
GOTONOAGA Dorin
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
4
118
GRANDIC Marko
Serbia
Male -66 kg
-
2
119
GRECO Giulian
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
120
GUGAVA Levan
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
121
GUGULASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
4
122
GUSA Andrei
Romania
Male -81 kg
-
1
123
HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
Cyprus
Male -73 kg
-
2
124
HANKE Danny
Germany
Male -100 kg
-
1
125
HAYES James
Great Britain
Male -73 kg
-
1
126
IASHVILI Valeri
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
3
127
IDRISOV Shakhrier
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
128
IVANIDIS Nikolaos
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
129
IVANOV Denislav
Bulgaria
Male -55 kg
-
3
130
KAISOPOULOS Dimitrios
Greece
Male -60 kg
-
1
131
KALAC Benin
Montenegro
Male -73 kg
-
1
132
KALISTERSKI Miroslav
Bulgaria
Male -66 kg
-
2
133
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
Estonia
Male -81 kg
-
1
134
KALYKAS Christos
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
135
KAOURANIS Christos
Cyprus
Male -66 kg
-
2
136
KARAPETYAN Narek
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
3
137
KARTSONAKIS Ioannis
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
138
KELISIAN Rouslan
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
2
139
KHALIK Adam
Great Britain
Male -66 kg
-
1
140
KHAZHALIEV Ayub
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
3
141
KHUTSIANIDZE Sandro
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
2
142
KIKAS Artur
Estonia
Male -66 kg
-
1
143
KILINC Recep
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
3
144
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
3
145
KONCZ Botond
Romania
Male -90 kg
-
3
146
KOROTZIDIS Georgios
Greece
Male -55 kg
-
1
147
KOSE Metehan
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
2
148
KOURTIDIS Rountolf
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
149
KOVAR Vaclav
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
2
150
KURDIANI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
4
151
KUYTAK Mustafa
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
3
152
KYRIAKOU Lazaros
Cyprus
Male -81 kg
-
2
153
LIPPERT Charly
Luxembourg
Male -81 kg
-
1
154
MAKARIDIS Ioannis
Greece
Male -60 kg
-
4
155
MAMAEVOGLU Islam
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
2
156
MATKASYMOV Apsamat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
157
MATTSSON Emil
Sweden
Male -100 kg
-
3
158
MAVRAKIS Ioannis
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
1
159
MELIKISHVILI Nika
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
1
160
MICHAEL Aristos
Cyprus
Male -66 kg
-
3
161
MILIC Arso
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
1
162
MIZZI Loris
France
Male -90 kg
-
3
163
MKRTCHYAN Albert
Armenia
Male -73 kg
-
4
164
MOYSIADIS Ioannis
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
165
MUZASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
3
166
MYRILLAS Georgios
Greece
Male -100 kg
-
1
167
MYRILLAS Gerasimos
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
168
N ZINGO Samuel
France
Male -73 kg
-
2
169
NARIMANIDZE Daviti
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
170
NASARIDZE Anzori
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
2
171
NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
Cyprus
Male -81 kg
-
3
172
NURKOVIC Jusuf
Montenegro
Male -66 kg
-
2
173
OZBETELASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
3
174
PACHEL Florian
Germany
Male -55 kg
-
2
175
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
3
176
PANAGIOTOU Eleftherios Marios
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
177
PAPADOPOULOS Viktor piotr
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
178
PAPAPETROU Andreas
Cyprus
Male -73 kg
-
3
179
PAPATHANASSIS Dimitrios
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
1
180
PASCHALIS Anastasios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
181
PEEV Kiril
Bulgaria
Male -60 kg
-
1
182
PIERRE Baptiste
France
Male -81 kg
-
3
183
PLOUMPIS Christos
Greece
Male -55 kg
-
1
184
POPULOV Gaygysyz
Turkmenistan
Male -81 kg
-
3
185
PREKAS Emmanouil
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
186
RADNEV Kaloyan
Bulgaria
Male -73 kg
-
1
187
RAICEVIC Novo
Montenegro
Male -73 kg
-
1
188
RAUCH Lukas
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
3
189
REITER Lukas
Austria
Male -66 kg
-
2
190
RIZKOV Viktor
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
191
ROLLWAGE Lukas
Germany
Male +100 kg
-
2
192
SAAR Tanner
Estonia
Male -81 kg
-
1
193
SAGAIPOV Said salakh
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
3
194
SAHAKYAN Grigor
Armenia
Male -90 kg
-
4
195
SALDATSENKA Artsem
Ireland
Male -66 kg
-
2
196
SARIDIS Konstantinos
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
2
197
SCOHIER Simon
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
4
198
SELECKY Lukas
Czech Republic
Male -66 kg
-
1
199
SHAMUROV Shamil
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
200
SHARIKADZE Phridoni
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
201
SHUBITIDZE Ilia
Georgia
Male -55 kg
-
1
202
SIRANIDIS Vasileios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
203
SISCIOGLU Furkan
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
2
204
SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos
Cyprus
Male -60 kg
-
1
205
SMEHLIK Frantisek
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
1
206
SZOCS Elemer
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
1
207
THEODOROPOULOS Emmanouil Marios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
2
208
THEODOROPOULOS Nikolaos
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
209
THIEM Niklas
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
1
210
TODOROV Plamen Kaloyan
Bulgaria
Male -73 kg
-
1
211
TOPAL Oguzkaan
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
4
212
TRIKOMITIS Christos
Cyprus
Male -60 kg
-
1
213
TSAKLIDIS Leontios
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
214
TSARMANTIDIS Alexios
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
215
TSARMANTIDIS Giorgos
Greece
Male -60 kg
-
1
216
TSOTSKHALASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
1
217
UNIEWSKI Robert
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
1
218
VALENTE Bernardo
Portugal
Male -73 kg
-
2
219
VASILEIADIS Vladimiros
Greece
Male -60 kg
-
1
220
VIDAKOVIC Stefan
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
1
221
VIERU Denis
Moldova
Male -60 kg
-
2
222
VONAVKA Radek
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
4
223
WAUTERS Yannick
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
1
224
WEBER Jan
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
2
225
WENZEL Timo
Luxembourg
Male -66 kg
-
1
226
WILDNER Lorenz
Austria
Male -60 kg
-
1
227
XENOFONTOS Ioannis
Cyprus
Male -55 kg
-
2
228
YILDIRIM Ahmet
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
2
229
ZURABIANI Apolon
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
4
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS