African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3056
days ago
Grand Slam Tokyo 2015
Tokyo, Japan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
JPN
WOLF, Aaron
CZE
HECL, Radek
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
GER
PFEIFFER, Dino
CUB
ARMENTEROS, Jose
INA
SUMANTRI, Adwin
UKR
BLOSHENKO, Artem
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
JPN
WOLF, A.
CZE
HECL, R.
GER
PFEIFFER, D.
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
INA
SUMANTRI, A.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
GER
PFEIFFER, D.
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
AZE
GASIMOV Elmar
Winner Pool A
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
JPN
HAGA, Ryunosuke
PAK
SARWAR, Wajahat
CHN
HU, Kai
TUN
BEN KHALED, Anis
ALG
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
SWE
PACEK, Martin
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
ITA
DI GUIDA, Domenico
JPN
HAGA, R.
CHN
HU, K.
TUN
BEN KHALED, A.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
SWE
PACEK, M.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
ITA
DI GUIDA, D.
JPN
HAGA, R.
TUN
BEN KHALED, A.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
JPN
HAGA, R.
JPN
HAGA Ryunosuke
Winner Pool B
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
CZE
KRPALEK, Lukas
VEN
PENA, Anthony
TJK
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
MGL
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
KOR
CHO, Guham
JPN
SHIMOWADA, Shohei
AUS
DIDIER, Duke
RUS
BILALOV, Niiaz
UKR
LUCHYN, Dmytro
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
VEN
PENA, A.
TJK
SAIDOV, S.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
KOR
CHO, G.
JPN
SHIMOWADA, S.
RUS
BILALOV, N.
UKR
LUCHYN, D.
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
KOR
CHO, G.
UKR
LUCHYN, D.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
KOR
CHO Guham
Winner Pool C
KOR
CHO, G.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
GEO
GURULI, Lasha
JPN
TAKAGI, Kaihan
USA
TADEHARA, Ajax
KAZ
RAKOV, Maxim
MEX
GARCIA, Sergio
PAK
SHAH, Shah Hussain
BRA
CORREA, Luciano
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
FRA
MARET, C.
GEO
GURULI, L.
JPN
TAKAGI, K.
USA
TADEHARA, A.
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
MEX
GARCIA, S.
PAK
SHAH, S.
BRA
CORREA, L.
FRA
MARET, C.
JPN
TAKAGI, K.
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
BRA
CORREA, L.
FRA
MARET, C.
FRA
MARET Cyrille
Winner Pool D
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
CUB
ARMENTEROS, Jose
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
MGL
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
KAZ
RAKOV, Maxim
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
FRA
MARET, C.
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
FRA
MARET Cyrille
Bronze
AZE
GASIMOV Elmar
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
JPN
HAGA, Ryunosuke
KOR
CHO, Guham
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
JPN
HAGA, R.
KOR
CHO, G.
JPN
HAGA Ryunosuke
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS