African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3055
days ago
Grand Slam Tokyo 2015
Tokyo, Japan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
BRA
MACEDO, Rafael
JPN
NAGASHIMA, Keita
RSA
WHITTAKER, Dale
PHI
NAKANO, Kodo
NED
DE WIT, Frank
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman
ESP
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian
ITA
CIANO, Antonio
HUN
UNGVARI, Attila
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins
COL
CASTRO, Pedro
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
JPN
NAGASHIMA, K.
RSA
WHITTAKER, D.
NED
DE WIT, F.
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, R.
ESP
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, A.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, K.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
NED
DE WIT, F.
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, R.
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, K.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Winner Pool A
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, R.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
FRA
PIETRI, Loic
KOR
WANG, Ki-chun
RUS
VOROBEV, Ivan
POR
LIMA, Diogo
POL
BLACH, Lukasz
JPN
EBI, Yasuhiro
KAZ
MISSIN, Adlet
MDA
DUMINICA, Valeriu
GER
RESSEL, Dominic
TKM
TEJENOV, Tejen
SWE
MATTSSON, Olle
FRA
PIETRI, L.
KOR
WANG, K.
POL
BLACH, L.
JPN
EBI, Y.
KAZ
MISSIN, A.
GER
RESSEL, D.
SWE
MATTSSON, O.
KOR
WANG, K.
JPN
EBI, Y.
KAZ
MISSIN, A.
GER
RESSEL, D.
KOR
WANG, K.
KOR
WANG Ki-chun
Winner Pool B
KAZ
MISSIN, A.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
JPN
NAGASE, Takanori
IRQ
AL-AAMERI, Hussein
KAZ
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan
FIJ
NAULU, Josateki
AUS
COUGHLAN, Eoin
CHN
ERIHEMUBATU
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin
CIV
ADINGRA, Jean pierre
ISL
IURA, Sveinbjorn
POR
LUZ, Carlos
USA
STEVENS, Travis
JPN
NAGASE, T.
KAZ
ZHAKYPOV, D.
FIJ
NAULU, J.
CHN
ERIHEMUBATU
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
ISL
IURA, S.
POR
LUZ, C.
USA
STEVENS, T.
JPN
NAGASE, T.
CHN
ERIHEMUBATU
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
USA
STEVENS, T.
JPN
NAGASE, T.
JPN
NAGASE Takanori
Winner Pool C
USA
STEVENS, T.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
CAN
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
SWE
PACEK, Robin
JPN
MARUYAMA, Goki
GAB
KIBIKAI, Paul
KOR
LEE, Seungsu
HUN
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs
GEO
MARGIANI, Ushangi
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
MOZ
ACACIO, Marlon
BEL
BOTTIEAU, Joachim
CUB
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
PHI
KOHAGURA, Kohei
CAN
VALOIS-FORTIER, A.
JPN
MARUYAMA, G.
KOR
LEE, S.
HUN
KRIZSAN, S.
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
BEL
BOTTIEAU, J.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
CAN
VALOIS-FORTIER, A.
KOR
LEE, S.
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
KOR
LEE, S.
KOR
LEE Seungsu
Winner Pool D
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman
KAZ
MISSIN, Adlet
USA
STEVENS, Travis
GEO
MARGIANI, Ushangi
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, R.
JPN
NAGASE, T.
USA
STEVENS, T.
KOR
WANG, K.
JPN
NAGASE Takanori
Bronze
KOR
WANG Ki-chun
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
KOR
WANG, Ki-chun
JPN
NAGASE, Takanori
KOR
LEE, Seungsu
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
KOR
LEE, S.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS