2183
days ago
European Open Tallinn 2014
Tallinn, Estonia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 3 5
2 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 2
3 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 1
4 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1 4
5 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 2 3
6 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 3 5
7 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 1 3
8 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 3 4
9 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
10 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 1
11 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 5 4
12 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 1
13 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 22 3 3
14 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 2
15 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 2 5
16 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 3 4
17 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 3 4
18 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 32 1 5
19 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 2
20 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 7 2
21 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 3 2
22 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 3 3
23 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 44 3 3
24 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 48 3 4
25 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 49 5 4
26 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 51 5 3
27 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 2
28 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 53 5 3
29 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 54 1
30 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 54 1
31 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 56 3 4
32 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 7 4
33 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg 70 2
34 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 77 2 4
35 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg 83 5 5
36 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 1
37 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 89 7 2
38 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 91 7 3
39 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 1
40 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 5 5
41 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg 123 7 3
42 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 131 2
43 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 133 3 5
44 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 134 5 6
45 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 154 5 4
46 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 168 5 2
47 LISEWSKI Anne-Katrin  Germany Female -70 kg 172 2 3
48 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 192 3 4
49 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 192 1
50 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 206 3 5
51 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 233 7 4
52 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 234 1
53 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 242 2 4
54 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 245 2
55 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 271 1
56 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 278 1
57 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg 282 3 5
58 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 377 2
59 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 379 2
60 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 403 2
61 ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1 4
62 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1 5
63 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1 3
64 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1 3
65 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1 4
66 KISELEV Ruslan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 5
67 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1 3
68 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1 4
69 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1 4
70 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1 5
71 WICHERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 4
72 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2 3
73 DIBROVA Vladyslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 5
74 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
75 HAYAT Shira  Israel Female -52 kg - 2 3
76 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2 3
77 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2 4
78 STEINBUKS Mihails  Latvia Male -73 kg - 2 5
79 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 2
80 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 5
81 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 4
82 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 5
83 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3 4
84 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
85 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 3 5
86 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3 5
87 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 3 4
88 MAMISTVALOV Yakov  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 4
89 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 3 3
90 RENAUD-ROY Alix  Canada Female -70 kg - 3 2
91 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 3
92 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 3 3
93 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 5 5
94 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 3
95 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 3
96 BUSEMAN Lena  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 3
97 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 5 5
98 CRESSI Diego  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
99 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
100 FRANCIS METHOT Audree  Canada Female -48 kg - 5 3
101 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 5
102 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina  Belarus Female +78 kg - 5 3
103 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 5 5
104 LEHIKOINEN Satu  Finland Female -57 kg - 5 4
105 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
106 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 5 4
107 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 4
108 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 5
109 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 5 3
110 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 3
111 ZHOLUDZEU Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 4
112 AVIR Ilias  Estonia Male -66 kg - 7 4
113 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 7 3
114 BRETON-LEDUC Charles  Canada Male -60 kg - 7 4
115 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 7 2
116 GABAIDZE Dariko  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 2
117 GIAMATTEI Angela  Italy Female -48 kg - 7 2
118 HALL Adam  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 3
119 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
120 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
121 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
122 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 4
123 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 4
124 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 7 3
125 SHEFFIELD Lea  Canada Female -48 kg - 7 2
126 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 2
127 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 4
128 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 3
129 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 7 4
130 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
131 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
132 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
133 ALVAREZ Yasier  United States Male -60 kg - 1
134 ANDREOLI Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
135 ANISCHENKO Denis  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
136 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
137 AZARAU Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
138 BALABYEKYAN Ashot  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
139 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
140 BEKKER Taavi  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
141 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
142 BORKOWSKI Pierre  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
143 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
144 BURDUN Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
145 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
146 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
147 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
148 CARLSSON Viktor  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
149 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
150 CASTR0 Derian  Colombia Male -81 kg - 1
151 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
152 CHAZEN Mattan  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
153 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
154 ELCOCK Darren  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
155 FILATAU Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
156 FOMIN Vadim  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
157 GALSTIAN Tigran  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
158 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
159 GOURLAY Frederik  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
160 GRYGORENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
161 GULYAYEV Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
162 HAJIAGALI Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
163 HASANOV Alikhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
164 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
165 HILL Joshua  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
166 HOPFELDT Indrek  Estonia Male -100 kg - 1
167 IACOROSSI Monica  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
168 IKALA Anni  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
169 ILLYTCHUK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
170 JAKUBAVICIUS Mantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
171 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 2
172 KAFE Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
173 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
174 KENYON Omri  Israel Female +78 kg - 1
175 KHAKURINOV Khazret  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
176 KHRAMTSOVA Kristina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
177 KILJANDER Ville  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
178 KLIMASHUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
179 KOPONEN Otto  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
180 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
181 LAAKKONEN Tea  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
182 LAAS Part  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
183 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
184 LANDO Vadims  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
185 LASKUTA Anatolii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
186 LAURINAITIS Jonas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
187 LEARNED Corwin  United States Male -60 kg - 1
188 LIEBERMANN Paz  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
189 LISSON Jacqueline  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
190 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
191 LUKASHYNSKI Dzmitry  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
192 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
193 MAGOMEDOV Shamil  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
194 MAJER Tibor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
195 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
196 MOFFAT Aiden  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
197 MULLEN Jodie  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
198 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
199 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
200 NASIADKO Damian  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
201 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
202 NUORTEVA Lalli  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
203 ONUFRAK Vasyl  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
204 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
205 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
206 POZHAR Yuriy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
207 PRIDANNIKOVA Anna  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
208 PUJSZO Artur  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
209 QUERTINMONT Adrien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
210 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
211 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
212 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
213 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
214 RIOU Guillaume  France Male -81 kg - 2
215 ROSEMARIN Gal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
216 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
217 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
218 RYGIELSKI Martin  Canada Male +100 kg - 1
219 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
220 SCOLLO Gesualdo  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
221 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
222 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
223 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
224 SHUMEIKA Uladzimir  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
225 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
226 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
227 STOFFEL Benjamin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
228 SULANDER Petteri  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
229 SULEYMANOV Umar-khazha  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
230 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 1
231 TAMM Tevol  Estonia Male -66 kg - 2
232 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
233 USHYVETS Siarhei  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
234 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
235 VALTONEN Tommi  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
236 VAN NUFFEL Dylan  Belgium Male -90 kg - 2
237 VARABYEU Siarhei  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2
238 VARNAS Ovidijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
239 VERHAGEN Michel  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
240 VERLIN Klaus  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
241 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
242 WOLFMAN Archi  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
243 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
244 ZELENSKIY Alexander  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
245 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1