2326
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2014
Duesseldorf, Germany
Men -60 kg
 1 SHISHIME Toru Japan
 2 OSHIMA Yuma Japan
 3 LIMARE Vincent France
 3 GALSTYAN Arsen Russia
 5 IBRAYEV Rustam Kazakhstan
 5 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 GRIGORYAN Aram Russia
 7 MILOUS Sofiane France
Men -66 kg
 1 EBINUMA Masashi Japan
 2 SCHNEIDER Rene Germany
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 GADANOV Alim Russia
 5 REVITE Luiz Brazil
 5 MIYAZAKI Ren Japan
 7 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 7 FLICKER Tal Israel
Men -73 kg
 1 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki Japan
 2 MUKI Sagi Israel
 3 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 3 DRAKSIC Rok Slovenia
 5 YKYBAYEV Dastan Kazakhstan
 5 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
 7 ALLARDON Jonathan France
 7 UEMATSU Kiyoshi Spain
Men -81 kg
 1 STEVENS Travis United States
 2 MARESCH Sven Germany
 3 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon Uzbekistan
 3 WIECZERZAK Alexander Germany
 5 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 5 SEMENOV Stanislav Russia
 7 DUMINICA Valeriu Moldova
 7 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
Men -90 kg
 1 ILIADIS Ilias Greece
 2 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 3 GOGOTCHURI Zviad Georgia
 3 NISHIYAMA Daiki Japan
 5 GROSSKLAUS Ciril Switzerland
 5 BUFFET Romain France
 7 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
 7 VOPROSOV Kirill Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 CORREA Luciano Brazil
 2 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 3 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 5 SAMOILOVICH Sergei Russia
 5 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 7 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 7 PFEIFFER Dino Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 KAMIKAWA Daiki Japan
 2 JABALLAH Faicel Tunisia
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 5 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 5 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 BREITBARTH Andre Germany
Women -48 kg
 1 WU Shugen China
 2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 3 KONDO Ami Japan
 5 WIRTH Sonja Germany
 5 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 7 AKKUS Sumeyye Turkey
 7 LABORDE Maria celia Cuba
Women -52 kg
 1 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 2 HASHIMOTO Yuki Japan
 3 KRAEH Mareen Germany
 3 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 5 JOKINEN Jaana Finland
 5 COHEN Gili Israel
 7 CHITU Andreea Romania
 7 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 MATSUMOTO Kaori Japan
 2 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 3 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 3 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 5 CARMICHAEL Hana United States
 5 ROPER Miryam Germany
 7 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 7 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 LABAZINA Marta Russia
 2 GERBI Yarden Israel
 3 ABE Kana Japan
 3 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 5 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 5 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 7 BELLARD Anne-Laure France
 7 DREXLER Hilde Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
 2 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 3 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 3 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 5 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 5 BOLDER Linda Netherlands
 7 GAZIEVA Irina Russia
 7 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
Women -78 kg
 1 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 2 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 3 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 5 ZHANG Zhehui China
 5 MALONGA Madeleine France
 7 ZIECH Maike Germany
 7 MARANIC Ivana Croatia
Women +78 kg
 1 TACHIMOTO Megumi Japan
 2 KONITZ Franziska Germany
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 3 YU Song China
 5 POLAVDER Lucija Slovenia
 5 WEISS Carolin Germany
 7 ANDEOL Emilie France
 7 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba