2330
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2014
Duesseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 7 3
2 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 3 4
3 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 2 3 5
4 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 5 4
5 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 2 5 5
6 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2
7 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 2 5
8 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 5 5
9 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 3
10 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
11 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2
12 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 1
13 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 1
14 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 2
15 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 6 1 4
16 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 2 4
17 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 4
18 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2
19 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 2 4
20 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 5
21 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 1
22 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1
23 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 1 4
24 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 2
25 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2 4
26 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1
27 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 3 4
28 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 1
29 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 3 4
30 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
31 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 5 5
32 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 7 4
33 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
34 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 1
35 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 14 1
36 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 3 5
37 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 1
38 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 2
39 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 4
40 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 5 4
41 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 1
42 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 21 1
43 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 1
44 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 2
45 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1 4
46 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
47 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 1
48 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 3 4
49 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 7 3
50 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 25 3 5
51 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 7 3
52 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 2
53 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
54 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 1
55 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 27 3 6
56 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 7 3
57 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 2
58 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 5 4
59 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 7 3
60 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
61 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 1
62 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 2
63 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 1
64 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 30 1
65 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
66 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 5 5
67 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 2
68 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 1
69 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 2
70 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
71 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 3
72 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 39 5 5
73 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 39 2
74 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 1
75 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 1
76 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
77 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
78 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
79 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
80 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
81 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 50 2 5
82 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 50 7 4
83 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
84 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 2
85 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 3 4
86 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 7 3
87 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 1
88 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 62 1
89 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 2
90 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
91 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
92 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 2 4
93 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 1
94 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 71 3 5
95 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 5 5
96 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
97 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 1
98 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
99 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
100 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 77 3 5
101 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
102 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
103 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 3 4
104 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 1
105 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 95 1
106 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 2
107 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 2
108 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
109 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 109 3 4
110 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 1
111 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 5 6
112 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 124 1
113 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 7 3
114 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 2
115 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 136 5 5
116 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 137 1
117 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 154 2
118 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 185 1
119 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 192 1
120 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 199 1
121 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 207 5 4
122 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 1
123 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 242 2
124 JAYNE John  United States Male -100 kg 255 1
125 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 269 1
126 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 377 1
127 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 1
128 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 6
129 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1 4
130 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
131 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 4
132 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 5
133 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1 5
134 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 5
135 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 6
136 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1 5
137 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
138 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1 4
139 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
140 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
141 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 4
142 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2 5
143 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2 5
144 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2 4
145 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -66 kg - 2 5
146 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 2 4
147 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 4
148 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 5
149 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 5
150 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
151 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
152 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 4
153 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 4
154 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
155 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 4
156 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 4
157 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 3 4
158 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
159 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
160 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 4
161 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 5 5
162 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 5 4
163 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 4
164 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 6
165 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 4
166 MIYAZAKI Ren  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 5
167 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 5 4
168 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 5 5
169 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
170 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
171 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 5 4
172 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
173 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 5 5
174 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 3
175 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -73 kg - 7 5
176 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 7 3
177 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 7 4
178 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 7 4
179 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
180 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 7 4
181 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 5
182 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 4
183 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 4
184 LABORDE Maria celia  Cuba Female -48 kg - 7 4
185 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 3
186 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
187 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 7 4
188 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
189 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 7 4
190 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 5
191 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
192 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -66 kg - 7 4
193 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
194 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
195 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -73 kg - 1
196 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -81 kg - 1
197 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
198 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
199 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
200 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
201 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
202 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
203 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
204 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
205 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
206 BELLOTA Mayte  Peru Female -78 kg - 1
207 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
208 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 1
209 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 2
210 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
211 BORKOWSKI Pierre  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
212 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 1
213 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
214 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
215 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
216 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
217 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 1
218 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
219 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
220 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
221 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
222 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
223 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
224 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
225 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
226 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
227 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
228 DIETZER Selina  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
229 DOTZLER Emily  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
230 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 1
231 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
232 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
233 EFFRON Alfredo  Argentina Male -81 kg - 1
234 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
235 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
236 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 2
237 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
238 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
239 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
240 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
241 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
242 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
243 GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus  Peru Male -66 kg - 1
244 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 2
245 GOUMAR Ahmed  Niger Male -73 kg - 1
246 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
247 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
248 GUAN Chunming  China Female -57 kg - 1
249 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
250 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 2
251 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
252 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
253 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 1
254 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
255 JUNG Eun jung  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
256 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
257 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
258 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
259 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
260 KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
261 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 1
262 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
263 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
264 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
265 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
266 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
267 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
268 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
269 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
270 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
271 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
272 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
273 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
274 LAFFEUILLADE Gimena  Argentina Female -63 kg - 1
275 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
276 LEE Shing him  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
277 LEMMEN Iris  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
278 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
279 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
280 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 2
281 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
282 MARTIN Laureano  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
283 MASUBUCHI Tatsuki  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
284 MELITA Nehuen  Argentina Male -60 kg - 1
285 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 1
286 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
287 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 2
288 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
289 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
290 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
291 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
292 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3
293 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
294 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
295 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
296 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
297 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
298 NACU Artiom  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
299 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
300 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
301 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 2
302 NUNEZ Francisco  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
303 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
304 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
305 OLEINIC Vladimir  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
306 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
307 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
308 PAIRE FICOUT Valentine  Peru Female -63 kg - 1
309 PANASENKOV Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
310 PATINO VILLAGRA Michael  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
311 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
312 PERROT Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 1
313 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
314 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
315 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 2
316 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
317 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
318 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
319 RODRIGUEZ Melissa  Argentina Female -57 kg - 1
320 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
321 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
322 SADOU Aboubacar  Niger Male -81 kg - 1
323 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
324 SAN MARTIN CARRERA Alejandro  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
325 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
326 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
327 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
328 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
329 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
330 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
331 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
332 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
333 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 2
334 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
335 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
336 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
337 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
338 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
339 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
340 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
341 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
342 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
343 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
344 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
345 TIPA Constantin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3
346 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
347 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
348 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
349 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
350 TURAEV Temurhon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
351 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
352 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
353 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
354 VIZCARRA Daniel  Peru Male -73 kg - 1
355 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
356 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 2
357 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 2
358 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
359 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -66 kg - 1
360 WONG Nga Wun  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
361 XING Yuhang  China Female +78 kg - 1
362 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
363 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
364 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
365 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
366 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
367 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2