2487
days ago
Grand Prix Rijeka 2013
Rijeka, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1
2 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 3
3 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
4 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 3 4
5 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 5 3
6 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 3 2
7 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 2 4
8 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 1
9 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 1 4
10 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 3 3
11 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 5 4
12 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 5 4
13 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 1
14 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 2 3
15 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 1
16 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 5 3
17 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 5 3
18 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 1
19 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
20 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 1
21 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 3 4
22 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 5 3
23 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 7 2
24 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1 3
25 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2 4
26 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 42 7 2
27 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
28 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 45 3 5
29 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 1
30 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 1
31 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 1
32 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 3 4
33 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 62 5 4
34 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 7 3
35 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 69 2 3
36 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 69 5 4
37 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
38 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 1
39 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 5 4
40 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 90 7 2
41 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
42 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 95 2 4
43 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 3 3
44 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 5 4
45 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 3 0
46 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 3 0
47 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 5 5
48 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
49 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 1 4
50 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 5 4
51 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 3 3
52 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 7 3
53 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg 120 7 2
54 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 123 1
55 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 7 3
56 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 130 1
57 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 148 1
58 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 149 1
59 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 154 1
60 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg 183 1 0
61 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 185 2
62 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 196 2 3
63 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 199 2
64 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 258 1 5
65 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -81 kg 348 5 5
66 BANG Gui-Man  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
67 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 1 3
68 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
69 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1 4
70 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1 2
71 RADULOVIC Marko  Montenegro Male +100 kg - 1 4
72 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
73 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1 3
74 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1 4
75 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 2 3
76 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2 4
77 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2 3
78 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
79 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 2 0
80 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -90 kg - 2 4
81 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2 4
82 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2 4
83 ANDREEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
84 ASTAFEV Aleksei  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
85 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 3 4
86 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 3 4
87 BUGA Maxim  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
88 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 5
89 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 3
90 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 3 4
91 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 3
92 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 3
93 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 3 4
94 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
95 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 3 4
96 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 3 4
97 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 4
98 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 3 4
99 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 4
100 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 4
101 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 5 4
102 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5 5
103 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
104 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 3
105 HUBER Cindy  France Female -57 kg - 5 4
106 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 5 4
107 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 4
108 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 5 3
109 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 4
110 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 3
111 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 4
112 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 5 4
113 BEKIC Andrea  Croatia Female -57 kg - 7 4
114 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 3
115 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 7 3
116 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 3
117 GAJIC Vladimir  Serbia Male +100 kg - 7 3
118 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 7 3
119 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
120 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 7 3
121 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 2
122 MARINOSCI Marianna  Italy Female -63 kg - 7 3
123 MILADIN Ibro  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 7 3
124 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
125 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 7 3
126 RENAUD-ROY Alix  Canada Female -70 kg - 7 3
127 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 3
128 SCOLLO Gesualdo  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 4
129 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 2
130 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 3
131 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
132 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
133 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
134 ANDREOLI Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
135 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
136 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
137 BARTOLE Anna  Italy Female -48 kg - 0
138 BARTOLE Anna  Italy Female -48 kg - 0
139 BECIC Denis  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
140 BELJIC Vesna  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
141 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
142 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
143 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
144 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
145 BOZINIC Bozidar  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
146 BOZOVIC Tanja  Montenegro Female -57 kg - 1
147 BRETON-LEDUC Charles  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
148 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
149 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
150 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
151 CASES Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
152 CHO Young woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
153 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
154 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
155 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
156 DIBRIN Mykyta  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
157 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
158 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
159 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
160 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
161 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
162 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
163 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 2
164 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
165 HASANBEGOVIC Mirza  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 1
166 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
167 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
168 IACOROSSI Monica  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
169 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
170 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
171 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
172 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
173 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
174 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
175 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
176 MAJER Tibor  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
177 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
178 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
179 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
180 MIRJANIC Branka  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
181 MISUROVIC Mladen  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
182 NACU Artiom  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
183 NENKOVIC Uros  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
184 NIKOLAEV Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
185 NIKOLAJEVIC Marijana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
186 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
187 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
188 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
189 PURSSEY Matthew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
190 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
191 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
192 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
193 SPIRIN Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
194 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -57 kg - 1
195 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
196 TABAKU Fatos  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
197 URLIC Marijan  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
198 VREME Eugeniu  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
199 VUCAK Tomislav  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
200 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
201 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
202 ZASOKHOV Alan  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
203 ZEKA Zymer  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
204 ZGALIN Marija  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1