2886
days ago
European Open Warsaw 2013
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 1
2 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 5
3 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 5 3
4 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 1
6 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 10 1
7 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1
8 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 1 6
9 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 3
10 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 2
11 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 2 6
12 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 2
13 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 2
14 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3
15 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 2
16 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 2
17 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 2
18 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 3 6
19 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 7 4
20 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 2
21 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 5 6
22 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 5 6
23 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 1
24 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 1
25 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 3
26 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 3
27 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 1
28 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 40 7 5
29 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 2 6
30 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 44 1
31 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 3 5
32 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 2
33 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 59 1
34 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 67 1
35 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
36 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 3
37 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 1
38 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 74 1
39 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 5 5
40 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 81 3 5
41 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 84 1 5
42 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 84 1
43 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 99 1
44 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 105 1
45 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 109 2 5
46 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 2
47 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 118 3 6
48 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 2
49 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 123 2
50 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 123 1
51 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 2
52 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 140 1
53 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 1
54 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 156 7 5
55 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 159 1
56 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 183 1
57 TALACH Tomasz  Poland Male +100 kg 186 2
58 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 187 1
59 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 5 6
60 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 207 1
61 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 250 3 6
62 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg 250 5 6
63 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 251 1
64 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 260 7 5
65 SAGARZAZU Iokin  Spain Male -60 kg 261 2
66 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 328 7 5
67 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 365 1
68 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 383 1
69 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 387 1
70 PROKIN Sergei  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 5
71 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1 5
72 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
73 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
74 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 2 5
75 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 5
76 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2 5
77 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2 5
78 ALARZA David  Spain Male -100 kg - 3 5
79 BUGA Maxim  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
80 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 5
81 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 6
82 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 5
83 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 6
84 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3 6
85 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 3 5
86 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 5
87 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 5 6
88 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 5
89 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 6
90 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
91 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 5
92 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 5
93 POETA Luca  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 6
94 RIOU Guillaume  France Male -81 kg - 5 5
95 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 5
96 BOBYR Sergii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 4
97 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 4
98 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 7 4
99 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 4
100 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
101 KOLLER Milan  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 5
102 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 7 3
103 STANJEVIC Predrag  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 7 4
104 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
105 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
106 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
107 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
108 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
109 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
110 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
111 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
112 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3
113 BAYARSAIKHAN Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
114 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
115 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
116 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
117 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
118 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
119 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
120 BLINDU Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
121 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 3
122 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
123 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
124 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
125 BOULANGER Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 1
126 BRACHEV Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
127 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
128 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
129 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
130 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
131 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
132 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3
133 CLEMENT Maxime  France Male -100 kg - 1
134 COSTA Tomas  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
135 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 1
136 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
137 DAROTI Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
138 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
139 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
140 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3
141 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
142 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
143 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
144 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
145 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
146 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
147 DZIERZANOWSKI Igor  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
148 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
149 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
150 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
151 FRIEDRICH Stefan  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
152 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
153 GANKHUYAG Munkhbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
154 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
155 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
156 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
157 GUPTA Virendra Kumar  India Male -81 kg - 1
158 GUSCHIN Vadim  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
159 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
160 HARATJANS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
161 HUEMER Mathias  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
162 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
163 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
164 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
165 JAKUBAVICIUS Mantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
166 JANICKI Mariusz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
167 JANICKI Sebastian  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
168 JECMINEK Jan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
169 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
170 KAMBUR Serhat  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
171 KASZAS Andras  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
172 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
173 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
174 KHUTSISHVILI Khvicha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
175 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
176 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
177 KISS Norbert  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
178 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 2
179 KOKSHA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
180 KOPS Cunnar  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
181 KOSZCZYNSKI Radoslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
182 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
183 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
184 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
185 KUMAR Ashish  India Male -60 kg - 1
186 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
187 LA ROCCA Julien  France Male -66 kg - 1
188 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
189 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
190 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
191 LE NORMAND Mael  France Male -100 kg - 2
192 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 2
193 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
194 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
195 LEROY Aurelien  France Male -81 kg - 1
196 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
197 LOJKASEK Marek  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
198 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
199 MAES Gert  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
200 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 2
201 MAGOMEDOV Shamil  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
202 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
203 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
204 MALIAN Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
205 MANNING Lloyd  Ireland Male -73 kg - 2
206 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
207 MARINKOV Martin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
208 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
209 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 3
210 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
211 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
212 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
213 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
214 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 3
215 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
216 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
217 MUSAKHANOV Zaur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
218 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
219 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
220 NASIADKO Damian  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
221 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
222 NEDELCU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
223 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
224 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 2
225 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
226 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
227 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
228 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
229 PAL Jatinder  India Male +100 kg - 1
230 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -90 kg - 1
231 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
232 PLONSKI Pawel  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
233 PLONSKI Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
234 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
235 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
236 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
237 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
238 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
239 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
240 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
241 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
242 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
243 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 2
244 ROGALSKYY Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
245 ROSEMARIN Gal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
246 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
247 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 3
248 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
249 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
250 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
251 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
252 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 2
253 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
254 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
255 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
256 SELMA Javier  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
257 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
258 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
259 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
260 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
261 SPYRYDONOV Andriy  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
262 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
263 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
264 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
265 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
266 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
267 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
268 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
269 TRINDER Graham  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
270 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
271 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
272 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
273 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
274 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
275 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 1
276 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
277 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
278 VANICEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
279 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
280 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
281 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
282 VINOGRADOV Yan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
283 VODICKA David  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
284 VORONA Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
285 VUKOTIC Dimitrije  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
286 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
287 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
288 WIECZOREK Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
289 WYDRZYNSKI Marcin  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
290 YARALI Yavuz  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
291 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
292 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
293 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
294 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
295 ZAKHEIM Tomer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
296 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3
297 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
298 ZARZECZNY Jakub  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
299 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
300 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
301 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1